МИШИНА » 29 авг 2013, 10:56
2001. АРТЮНОВ ГРИГОРИЙ ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ 1925 г.Баку
2002. АРТЮХ ИВАН СТЕПАНОВИЧ 1926 Мащевский р-н с.Пасковка
2003. АРТЮХ ИОСИФ ЯКОВЛЕВИЧ 1908 Минский р-н
2004. АРТЮХ НЕФЕД ГЕРАСИМОВИЧ 1897 Волошинский р-н Титовский с/с
2005. АРТЮХ ПЕТР ИВАНОВИЧ 1898 Чутовский р-н с.Чучуевка
2006. АРТЮХ ЯКОВ САВЕЛЬЕВИЧ 1903
2007. АРТЮХЕВИЧ ИВАН ОСИПОВИЧ 1910 Сокольский р-н, д.Юровляы
2008. АРТЮХИН СЕРГЕЙ ДАВЫДОВИЧ 1925 Залягочинский р-н
2009. АРТЮХОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ИОСИФОВИЧ 1914 Богучарский р-н, с.Расковка
2010. АРТЮХОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1925 Н.Николаевский р-н
2011. АРТЮХОВ АНДРЕЙ ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ 1897 Б.Троицкий р-н
2012. АРТЮХОВ БОРИС АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1926 г.Красноярск
2013. АРТЮХОВ ВАСИЛИЙ ИВАНОВИЧ 1920 Червонинский р-н с.Фотовиши
2014. АРТЮХОВ ГЕОРГИЙ СЕМЕНОВИЧ 1910 Песковский р-н
2015. АРТЮХОВ ИВАН АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ 1915 Хотинецкий р-н с.Мещеновское
2016. АРТЮХОВ ИВАН ДЕНИСОВИЧ 1926 Володарский р-н
2017. АРТЮХОВ ИВАН ИЛЬИЧ 1926 с.В-Груня
2018. АРТЮХОВ ИВАН ФЕДОРОВИЧ 1926 Володарский р-н
2019. АРТЮХОВ НИКОЛАЙ ФЕДОРОВИЧ 1924 Ворошиловский р-н, ст.Обганирово
2020. АРТЮХОВ ПАВЕЛ ДАВЫДОВИЧ 1926
2021. АРТЮХОВ ПЕТР НИКИТОВИЧ 1902 Синицкий р-н
2022. АРТЮХОВ РОМАН МОИСЕЕВИЧ 1906 Сталинский р-н, с. Ворошиловка
2023. АРТЮХОВСКИЙ НЕСТЕР МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1897 Березинский р-н м.Березино
2024. АРТЮШЕВСКИЙ ВИНЦЕСИН ИОСИФОВИЧ 1926 Минский р-н, пос.Закрушка
2025. АРТЮШЕВСКИЙ ИВАН ИОСИФОВИЧ 1910 Копыльский р-н д.Дуличи
2026. АРТЮШЕВСКИЙ НИКОЛАЙ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1921 Зейско-Учурский р-н
2027. АРТЮШЕВСКИЙ СТАНИСЛАВ ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1909 г.Борисов
2028. АРТЮШЕВСКИЙ СТАНИСЛАВ ИГНАТОВИЧ 1913 г.Депо
2029. АРТЮШЕНКО ДАВИД АРТЕМОВИЧ 1926 Мозарский р-н с.Лапти
2030. АРТЮШЕНКО ИГНАТ МЕЛЕНТЬЕВИЧ 1900 Козельщинский р-он с.Мануловка
2031. АРТЮШЕНКО МИТРОФАН РОМАНОВИЧ 1902 Обуховский р-н, д.Долина
2032. АРТЮШЕНКО ФЕДОР ДМИТРИЕВИЧ 1926 Невыномысский р-н хут.Роща
2033. АРТЮШЕНКО ФИЛИПП ЛУКИЧ 1898 Миргородский р-н, д. Ромадан
2034. АРТЮШИН АЛЕКСАНДР КАРПОВИЧ 1896 Хащбуладский р-н
2035. АРТЮШИН АНДРЕЙ ВАРЛАМОВИЧ 1907 Вадинский р-н д.Альтининово
2036. АРТЮШИН МИХАИЛ АКИМОВИЧ 1920 г.Казань, Дубьязовский р-н
2037. АРТЮШКИН ВАСИЛИЙ СТЕПАНОВИЧ 1894
2038. АРТЮШКИН ПЕТР ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ 1923 Федоровский р-н
2039. АРТЮШКОВ ДАНИЛ ИВАНОВИЧ 1903 Дергачевский р-н
2040. АРТЮШКОВИЧ АЛЕКСАНДР КАРПОВИЧ 1920 Городищенский р-н, д.Посторыня
2041. АРТЮЩЕНКО ВАСИЛИЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1899 Корелевецкий р-н с.Онтово
2042. АРТЮЩЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ МАКСИМОВИЧ 1914 Чернопольский р-н с.Паришиво
2043. АРТЮЩЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ МАКСИМОВИЧ 1914 Чернопольский р-н с.Паришиво
2044. АРТЮЩЕНКО МИХАИЛ ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВИЧ 1924 Песч-Бродский р-н
2045. АРТЮЩЕНКО СТЕПАН ИЛЬИЧ 1923 Калинковичский р-н д.Туревичи
2046. АРУСЛАНГАРАЕВ МИРЗАГИТ 1909 Краснокамский р-н, д.Янсул
2047. АРУСЛАНОВ ХАСАН РАСЛАНОВИЧ 1924 г.Бугульма
2048. АРУСОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ИОСИФОВИЧ 1924 Сорокинский р-н с.Кокорск
2049. АРУСТАМОВ АМБАРКУМ ПОГОСОВИЧ д/н
2050. АРУСТАНОВ ДАВЛЕП 1902 Чапаевский р-н
2051. АРУСТАНЯК АРЮТЮН МАРТЫРАСОВИЧ 1914 Ханларский р-н с.Мартушель
2052. АРУТИНОВ ЕГОР СТЕПАНОВИЧ 1923 г.Тбилиси
2053. АРУТНОВ ГЕОРГИЙ РАФАЕЛОВИЧ 1924 г.Баку
2054. АРУТСТОНЯН АРТОВАС ХАЧИТУРОВИЧ 1920
2055. АРУТЮМЯН РУБЕН АВИСОВИЧ 1917 Артыкский р-н с.Артык
2056. АРУТЮНОВ АРТАШ КАРАКЕТОВИЧ 1906 г.Тбилиси
2057. АРУТЮНОВ НАЗАР ОСИПОВИЧ 1891 Сисянский р-н, с.Солвар
2058. АРУТЮНОВ ЭММАНУИЛ ТУМАСОВИЧ 1905 с.Кузиут
2059. АРУТЮНЯН АВАК ИВАНОВИЧ 1902 Севанский р-н, с.Чатан
2060. АРУТЮНЯН АЙРОПЕТ ФИЛИПОСТОВИЧ 1922 г.Ереван
2061. АРУТЮНЯН АРШАВИР БЕГБУТОВИЧ 1922 Стапанакертинский р-н, с.Бадара
2062. АРУТЮНЯН ВАГАН АВЕТИСОВИЧ 1911 Мартунинский р-н
2063. АРУТЮНЯН ГЕОРГИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1914 г.Баку
2064. АРУТЮНЯН ЖОРА АВАКОВИЧ 1923 Кироваканский р-н, с.Ягублу
2065. АРУТЮНЯН КАРАПЕТ 1912 Кугасянский р-н
2066. АРУТЮНЯН ЛИПАРИТ ЛЕОНОВИЧ 1915 г.Кафан , с.Корашинск
2067. АРУТЮНЯН ЛИПАРИТ ЛЕОНОВИЧ 1915 г.Кафан, с.Корашинск
2068. АРУТЮНЯН МХИТАР ВАРТАНОВИЧ 1917 Октябрьский р-н
2069. АРУТЮНЯН САМСОН ГАЛУСТОВИЧ 1917 Ачинский р-н
2070. АРУТЮНЯН ТУТЕЛЬ 1925 Севанский р-н
2071. АРУТЮТЯН САМСОН САРКИСОВИЧ 1910 Камарлинский р-н, с.Бекжезл
2072. АРУШАНЯН МИХАИЛ АРТЕМЬЕВИЧ 1922 Ахбуликский р-н, с.Дагет-Хачан
2073. АРФАНИЦКИЙ ЮРИЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1926 г.Вичуга
2074. АРХАНГЕЛЬСКИЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ ИВАНОВИЧ 1904 НСО, Татарский р-н, Козловский с/с
2075. АРХАНГЕЛЬСКИЙ БОРИС ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1910 Никольский р-н
2076. АРХАНГЕЛЬСКИЙ ВЛАДИМИР ИВАНОВИЧ 1924 г.Ташкент
2077. АРХАНГЕЛЬСКИЙ ВСЕВОЛОД ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1915 г.Слуцк
2078. АРХАНГЕЛЬСКИЙ ЛЕВ ПЕТРОВИЧ 1910 г.Тула
2079. АРХАНГЕЛЬСКИЙ СЕРГЕЙ ЮРЬЕВИЧ 1899 Пугачевский р-н
2080. АРХАРОВ ВАСИЛИЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1924 Подольский р-н, Каменский с/с, д.Давыдова
2081. АРХАРОВ ВЛАДИМИР ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1924 г.Ашхабад
2082. АРХАРОВ НИКОЛАЙ ТИМОФЕЕВИЧ 1923 Борятенский р-н д.Пилякино
2083. АРХАРУ НИКОЛАЙ ПЕТРОВИЧ 1905 Унгенский р-н, с.Вульнешты
2084. АРХАЧЕВ АНДРЕЙ ЯКОВЛЕВИЧ 1910 д.Туприч
2085. АРХИЛЕЙ ФЕДОР НИКИТОВИЧ 1902 Окинский р-н
2086. АРХИМЕНКО ИВАН САФРОНОВИЧ 1910 Бобруйский р-н
2087. АРХИП МИХАИЛ ПАВЛОВИЧ 1921 Калорашский р-н, с.Садово
2088. АРХИП СТЕПАН НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1917 Сорокский р-н, д.Окницы
2089. АРХИПЕНКО АНДРЕЙ НИКИТОВИЧ 1911 Россошанский р-н
2090. АРХИПЕНКО ВАСИЛИЙ ИВАНОВИЧ 1899 Узинский р-н
2091. АРХИПЕНКО ВАСИЛИЙ НИКИТОВИЧ 1925 Бобруйский р-н
2092. АРХИПЕНКО ВАСИЛИЙ СТЕПАНОВИЧ 1909 Новгород-Сиверский р-н
2093. АРХИПЕНКО ИВАН КУЗЬМИЧ 1902 Борзенский р-н с.Борзна
2094. АРХИПЕНКО ИВАН ФИЛИПОВИЧ 1910 Згуровский р-н Туросский с/с
2095. АРХИПЕНКО МИХАИЛ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1911 Бобруйский р-н
2096. АРХИПЕНКО ПЕТР АНТОНОВИЧ 1911 Бобруйский р-н
2097. АРХИПЕНКО ТИМОФЕЙ ОВСЕЕВИЧ 1910 Бобруйский р-н, д.Плесы
2098. АРХИПЕНКОВ АРСЕНТИЙ АНДРЕЕВИЧ 1900 Мглинский р-н, д.Архиповка
2099. АРХИПЕЦ АЛЕКСЕЙ ПАВЛОВИЧ 1912 Березинский р-н д.Вяззе
2100. АРХИПЕЦ ВЛАДИМИР МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1924 Березинский р-н, д.Хватовка
2101. АРХИПЕЦ МИХАИЛ ИВАНОВИЧ 1924 Березинский р-н
2102. АРХИПКИН ГЕРМАН ИВАНОВИЧ 1926 Шахунский р-н
2103. АРХИПКИН ИВАН ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1918 Пронский р-н, д.Рюмки
2104. АРХИПОВ АБРАМ ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ 1919 Солонеженский р-н с.Туманово
2105. АРХИПОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ИВАНОВИЧ 1919 г.Шахты
2106. АРХИПОВ АЛЕКСАНДР КУЗЬМИЧ 1923 Туркестанский р-н рудник Тандалиля
2107. АРХИПОВ АЛЕКСАНДР МАТВЕЕВИЧ 1908 Звегневский р-н д.П-Белык
2108. АРХИПОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ТРОФИМОВИЧ 1926 Куьинский р-н с.Казанцево
2109. АРХИПОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ АРХИПОВИЧ 1902 Демьяновский р-н
2110. АРХИПОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ИВАНОВИЧ 1910 Кондопожский р-н, с/сЯнишполе
2111. АРХИПОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ИВАНОВИЧ 1923 г.Москва
2112. АРХИПОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ СТЕПАНОВИЧ 1924 Ч-Вершинский р-н, с.Таябы
2113. АРХИПОВ ВАСИЛИЙ АНДРЕЕВИЧ 1926 Тарасовский р-н
2114. АРХИПОВ ВАСИЛИЙ ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ 1921 г.Томск, Кировский р-н
2115. АРХИПОВ ВАСИЛИЙ ДМИТРИЕВИЧ 1922 Сердобский р-н, Юматовский с/с
2116. АРХИПОВ ВАСИЛИЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1905 Тельмановский р-н, с.Сунчелеево
2117. АРХИПОВ ВИКТОР КОНСТАНТИНОВИЧ 1926 Бронецкий р-н
2118. АРХИПОВ ВИКТОР ПЕТРОВИЧ 1926 Иркутский р-н, с.Боробино
2119. АРХИПОВ ГРИГОРИЙ ИВАНОВИЧ д/н
2120. АРХИПОВ ГРИГОРИЙ ФЕДОРОВИЧ 1908 Шкловский р-н д.Подкняженье
2121. АРХИПОВ ДМИТРИЙ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1900 г.Алатырь
2122. АРХИПОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ДМИТРИЕВИЧ 1926 Пестречигский р-н, с.Кулаево
2123. АРХИПОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ИВАНОВИЧ 1903 Нелидовский р-н, д.Богданово
2124. АРХИПОВ ЕГОР ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1918 Ржакинский р-н
2125. АРХИПОВ ЕГОР МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1914 Беляевский р-н
2126. АРХИПОВ ИВАН ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1924 Фединский р-н, д.Замостье
2127. АРХИПОВ ИВАН ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1922 Работкинский р-н
2128. АРХИПОВ ИВАН ДМИТРИЕВИЧ 1926 ст.Приютово Бижбулякский р-н
2129. АРХИПОВ ИВАН ИВАНОВИЧ 1905 Апшеронский р-н ст.Самурская
2130. АРХИПОВ ИВАН ИЛЬИЧ 1926 Сталинск. р-н
2131. АРХИПОВ ИВАН СТЕПАНОВИЧ 1912 г.Ефремов
2132. АРХИПОВ ИВАН ФЕДОРОВИЧ 1914 Староюривский р-н с.Подгорное
2133. АРХИПОВ ИЛЬЯ ФЕОКТИСТОВИЧ 1899 Кушнаренковский р-н, д.Тарабердино
2134. АРХИПОВ ЛУКЬЯН ПАВЛОВИЧ 1919 Шанталинский р-н, ст.Суркинский с/с
2135. АРХИПОВ МАЛОФЕЙ ПРОКОФЬЕВИЧ 1908 Нижне-Чирский р-н, х.Логовское
2136. АРХИПОВ МАНДЫБ 1914 Чебулинский р-н
2137. АРХИПОВ МАНДЫБ 1914 Чейнулинский р-н
2138. АРХИПОВ МАРТЬЯН АФАНАСЬЕВИЧ 1899 Продугоренский р-н с.Глубокое Рабочий Город 4кв.13
2139. АРХИПОВ МИХАИЛ АНТОНОВИЧ н/д Краснослободский р-н, с.Гулицы
2140. АРХИПОВ МИХАИЛ ЕВСЕЕВИЧ 1923 Арифенский р-н, с.Козлово
2141. АРХИПОВ МИХАИЛ ИВАНОВИЧ 1922 Курмышский р-н, д.Ялма
2142. АРХИПОВ МИХАИЛ ИВАНОВИЧ - Теплогоровский р-н, д.Яковлево
2143. АРХИПОВ НИКОЛАЙ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1923 Хотынецкий р-н, с.Хотынец
2144. АРХИПОВ НИКОЛАЙ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1924 Борисоглебский р-н, д.Глазково
2145. АРХИПОВ НИКОЛАЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1925 Духовицкий р-н, с.Прокопово
2146. АРХИПОВ НИКОЛАЙ ДМИТРИЕВИЧ 1908 Рыбковский р-н, с.Старолетово
2147. АРХИПОВ НИКОЛАЙ ЕРМОЛАЕВИЧ 1909 Шаховский р-н д.Игнатьево
2148. АРХИПОВ НИКОЛАЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1924 Знаменский р-н, д.Гряда
2149. АРХИПОВ ПАВЕЛ ГАВРИЛОВИЧ 1923 Вертский р-н, д.Верховье
2150. АРХИПОВ ПАВЕЛ ИВАНОВИЧ 1915 Маслянинский р-н п.Некрасовский
2151. АРХИПОВ ПЕТР АРСЕНТЬЕВИЧ 1926 Легостаевский р-н, д.Н.Соседово
2152. АРХИПОВ ПЕТР ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ 1920 Барнаульский р-н, с.Дудилово
2153. АРХИПОВ ПЕТР МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1913 Шарлыкский р-н, Николаевский с/с
2154. АРХИПОВ ПЕТР ПАВЛОВИЧ 1911 Лунинский р-н
2155. АРХИПОВ ПОЛИКАРП ДМИТРИЕВИЧ 1905 Сорочинский р-н, с.Верхне-Комыщелка
2156. АРХИПОВ СЕМЕН ФЕДОРОВИЧ 1901 г.Казань
2157. АРХИПОВ СЕРГЕЙ АРХИПОВИЧ 1921 Маркосайский р-н, с.Саднискай
2158. АРХИПОВИЧ ВАСИЛИЙ ИВАНОВИЧ 1917 Пинский р-н, с.Лошчи
2159. АРХИПОВИЧ ВЛАДИМИР ИВАНОВИЧ 1922 Пинский р-н с.Плалецк
2160. АРХИПЦЕВ ДМИТРИЙ АНДРЕЕВИЧ 1926 г.Могилев
2161. АРХИПЧУК ПЕТР РОДИОНОВИЧ 1926 Умановский р-н
2162. АРХИРЕЕВ ДМИТРИЙ ЯКОВЛЕВИЧ 1913 Мало-Кондалинский р-н, д.Раскуропино
2163. АРХИРЕЕВ МИХАИЛ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1905 Урокумский р-н д.Ватровино
2164. АРХИРЕЕВ НИКОЛАЙ ФЕДОРОВИЧ 1908 Уржумский р-он д.Ватронина
2165. АРХИРЕЙ ИЛЬЯ ИВАНОВИЧ 1925 Бельцкий уезд, Унгенский р-н, с.Резине
2166. АРХИРЕЙ МИХАИЛ ФИЛИППОВИЧ 1923 Стройский р-н с.Лоптница
2167. АРХИРИ ФЕДОР ЯКОВЛЕВИЧ 1912 Килейский р-н
2168. АРХИРИЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ ДМИТРИЕВИЧ 1914 Унгенский р-н, с.Вульпешт
2169. АРХИРИЙ ФЕДОР ФЕДОРОВИЧ 1922 Унгенский р-н с.Вульпешти
2170. АРХИТОК ГРИГОРИЙ ТРОФИМОВИЧ 1918 Дубновский р-н, с.Молодово
2171. АРХИШОС НИКОЛАЙ НЕСТЕРОВИЧ 1925 Кролевецкий р-н с.Заболотово
2172. АРХУТДИНОВ ДОРОФЕЙ 1913 г.Казань
2173. АРХУТИЧ ГРИГОРИЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1910 Березовский р-н, с.Порослово
2174. АРЦЕБЛЮК СТЕПАН НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1906 Дунаевецкий р-нс.Рачинцы
2175. АРЦЕМАН МИХАИЛ ГАВРИЛОВИЧ 1926 Скидельский р-он с.Соволевка
2176. АРЦУКЕВИЧ ИОСИФ ИВАНОВИЧ 1913 Скидельский р-н д.Курники
2177. АРЧАКОВ ГРИГОРИЙ СЕМЕНОВИЧ 1902 Рязанский р-н
2178. АРЧАКОВ МИХАИЛ МАКСИМОВИЧ 1925 Синелепеговский р-н, второй с/с
2179. АРЧВАДЗЕ ВАЛИКО ПАРМЕНОВИЧ 1911 г.Чиатуры с.Хрейты
2180. АРЧВАДЗЕ ШАЛВА МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1917 г.Тбилиси
2181. АРЧУВАНЗЕ ТАТИКО ВАХОВИЧ 1901 Кольский р-н с.Чубур Хинда
2182. АРШАВСКИЙ ИЛЬЯ ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ 1906 ст.Мартук
2183. АРШИДЗЕ АРИВА 1899 Махаржевский р-н
2184. АРШИКОВ НУРМУХАМЕД 1922 ст.Джебек-рудник
2185. АРШИНИН РОМАН ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1928 с.Кростовцы
2186. АРШИНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ИВАНОВИЧ 1909
2187. АРШИНОВ БОРИС АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ 1925 Александровский р-н
2188. АРШИНОВ ВАСИЛИЙ ИВАНОВИЧ 1924 Юринский р-н, д. Козловец
2189. АРШИНОВ ВАСИЛИЙ ИВАНОВИЧ 1912 Воскресенский р-н, с.Воскресенка
2190. АРШИНОВ ВИКТОР ИВАНОВИЧ 1921 г.Красноярск, ул.1905 года, д.24
2191. АРШЛАНГЕРГОВ ЕГИСБЕЙ 1904 г.Махачкала, Бабахатовский р-н, д.Хаилют
2192. АРШУК АЛЕКСЕЙ ЕФИМОВИЧ 1898 Новгород-Северский р-н
2193. АРШУЛЯ МАКСИМ АНУФРИЕВИЧ 1897 Полтавский р-н
2194. АРЫСЛАНОВ МАВЛЕТ 1924 Ознакаевский р-н
2195. АРЫСЛАНОВ ШАИХИДИР 1923 Ютизанский р-н
2196. АРЫШЕВ МИХАИЛ ПРОКОПЬЕВИЧ 1923 Анжеро-Суджинский р-н с.Арышево
2197. АРЬКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1914
2198. АРЮТКИН НИКИТА АФАНАСЬЕВИЧ 1911 Шемышейский р-н
2199. АРЮТЮНЯН ГРИГОРИЙ САМБОТОВИЧ 1921 г.Ленинакан
2200. АРЮЩИН ЛЕВ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1925 г.Тула
2201. АРЯЕВ НИКОЛАЙ ФРОЛОВИЧ 1923 Пиллинский р-н д.Юморга
2202. АРЯСОВ НИКОЛАЙ СЕМЕНОВИЧ 1925 Тишовский р-н
2203. АСАБИН АЛЕКСЕЙ ДЕНИСОВИЧ 1909 Сель-Ильецкий р-н с.Михайловка
2204. АСАДОВ ЛАТИФ 1924 Агдашский р-н
2205. АСАДУЛАЕВ ФАЙЗУЛА 1925 Ваханский р-н
2206. АСАДУЛИН НУРГИЯН 1915 г.Казань
2207. АСАДЧИЙ ИВАН НИКИТОВИЧ 1919 Любечский р-н м.Радуев
2208. АСАЕВ ДЖУМАН 1923 Кашинский р-н, д.Н.Путь
2209. АСАЕВИЧ АНАТОЛИЙ ЛАВРЕНТЬЕВИЧ Кривический р-н, д.Берховщины
2210. АСАЕВИЧ ГРИГОРИЙ МАТВЕЕВИЧ 1904 г.Сталино
2211. АСАКОВ СМАВЛА 1923 Коктерский р-н
2212. АСАЛЕБАЙ НАЖИТ 1909 ст.Бутурбин
2213. АСАНБАЕВ ЗАНАБЕД 1918 г.Ташкент
2214. АСАНДИЙ ВАСИЛИЙ ЯКОВЛЕВИЧ 1924 Бужарский р-н с.Ивановка
2215. АСАНИДЗЕ ИВАН КОНСТАНТИНОВИЧ 1919 пгт.Чохатаури,Марев.с/с
2216. АСАНОВ АБДУЛ АБУТОЛИНОВИЧ 1895 г.Астрахань с.Вештубе
2217. АСАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ФЕДОРОВИЧ 1926 Кукморский р-н с.Кашкара
2218. АСАНОВ АРУН 1917 с.Куньтичиш
2219. АСАНОВ ЗИГАНЖА 1925 ст,Кондры
2220. АСАНОВ ИВАН ЯКОВЛЕВИЧ 1911 Мельковский р-н, с.Ертуган
2221. АСАНОВ ИШБАЙ 1909 Тактакурганский р-н
2222. АСАНОВ ФЕДОР ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1909 Судайский р-н, д.Филипповка
2223. АСАНОВ ХАБИР АБДУЛНАГИСОВИЧ 1912 БУзовязовский р-н, с.Бузовязовка
2224. АСАНОВ ХАБИР АБДУЛ НАГИМОВИЧ 1912 Бузовязовский р-н, г.Бузовязовка
2225. АСАНОВИЧ МУРАТ ХОСИНЬЕВИЧ 1921 г.Дзержинск
2226. АСАПОВ ГАЯС АКСАДЕЕВИЧ 1918 г.Казань
2227. АСАРЬЯН АРКАШЕС 1924 Гадрутский р-н с.Суслых
2228. АСАТУЛИН СИТИК 1910 Вагайский р-н Вышинский с/сов.
2229. АСАТУРЬЯН РУБЕН СУЛТАНОВИЧ 1904 Нахичеванский на Аракса, Абраульский р-н, с.Шурут
2230. АСАУЛА АЛЕКСАНДР АНДРЕЕВИЧ 1904 Пуховичский р-н
2231. АСАУЛА АФАНАСИЙ СТЕПАНОВИЧ 1913 д.Переча
2232. АСАУЛА КАНОН ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ 1896 Пуховический р-н
2233. АСАУЛОВ АБДУЛЛА 1923 Джуринский р-н ст.Умба
2234. АСАУЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1910 Осиповический р-н
2235. АСАУЛЯК НИКОЛАЙ СЕМЕНОВИЧ 1925 Савранский р-н
2236. АСАФАТ ИВАН ЯКОВЛЕВИЧ 1922 Летичевский р-н, с.Лашковцы
2237. АСАФАТОВ ИВАН АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ 1901 Копайгородский р-н с.Комаринцы
2238. АСВАТОВ МУХАМЕТ 1913 г.Челябинск
2239. АСЕЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР ИВАНОВИЧ 1924 Кромский р-н
2240. АСЕЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ ЯКОВЛЕВИЧ 1912 г.Свердловск
2241. АСЕЕВ ИВАН ФЕДОРОВИЧ 1915 Тбилисский р-н ст.Ново-Владимировская
2242. АСЕЕВ КУЗЬМА ТИМОФЕЕВИЧ 1908 ст.Тбилисская
2243. АСЕЕВ САВЕЛИЙ СЕМЕНОВИЧ 1909 Н.Веселовский р-н, Бердянский с/с
2244. АСЕКЛИЦИН ИВАН АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1923 Вельский р-н д.Скоменка
2245. АСИДУЛИН АБРАМ ХАРИСОВИЧ 1922 Неверкинский р-н, д.Биклюсивка
2246. АСИЕВ НИКОЛАЙ ШАМАКАЕВИЧ 1900 Красногорский р-н
2247. АСИЕВИЧ ИВАН ПЕТРОВИЧ 1912 Чашнинский р-н
2248. АСИЛОВ МАМЕД-ПЕК 1908 Чуский р-н
2249. АСИН ГАРИФ 1926 Анастасовский р-н
2250. АСИНКИН ТИМОФЕЙ АРХИПОВИЧ 1910 Красно-Октябрьский р-н с.Реймаровка
2251. АСИНОВ МИХАИЛ ИВАНОВИЧ 1922 Богатовский р-н с.Беловка
2252. АСИНСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ ПЕТРОВИЧ 1926 Халопоничский р-н с.Слобода
2253. АСИПОВИЧ ФЕДОР НИКИФОРОВИЧ 1922 Шкловский р-н, д.Потапова
2254. АСИРЬЯН СЕРГЕЙ ИСАКОВИЧ 1925 г.Ашхабад
2255. АСКАЛЕТОВ ИВАН НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1905 Тацинский р-н
2256. АСКАЛОНОВ НИКОЛАЙ АСКАЛОНОВИЧ 1925 Шихазановский р-н д.Оженады
2257. АСКАНАКОВ ЮРИЙ ЗАХАРОВИЧ 1913 Ойротский А.О.
2258. АСКАРОВ ГАЗИС МАРЗУБАЕВИЧ 1904 Таврический р-н
2259. АСКАРОВ ЖУЛДАБАЙ 1924 Иршский р-н, пос.Ирш
2260. АСКАРОВ КАЗАР БЕНТИ-ОГЛЫ 1923 Астаахабазарский р-н
2261. АСКАРОВ КАЮМ ГАЛИАСКАРОВИЧ 1926 Апастовский р-н, д.Яс-Барышево
2262. АСКАРОВ ТУРДАЛЕТ 1923 г.Андижан
2263. АСКЕДЕНОВ МАГАМЕД 1898 г.Махачкала, Карабдакимский р-н, д.Какалауры
2264. АСКЕРИЧ МИХАИЛ ИВАНОВИЧ 1918 Кировский р-н, д.Борки
2265. АСКЕРКО ИГНАТ СТАНИСЛАВОВИЧ 1914 Борисовский р-н, Аздячевский с/с, д.Шабики
2266. АСКЕРОВ АВДЫР БАЙРАМОВИЧ 1907 г.Кировабад
2267. АСКЕРОВ АДИЛЬ АББАСОВИЧ 1924 Сабиробадский р-н с.Покровка
2268. АСКЕРОВ АЛЫШ 1922 г.Кафак
2269. АСКЕРОВ АМУРЛАК АСКЕРОВИЧ 1926 Рутульский р-н, с.Рутуль
2270. АСКЕРОВ БАЙРАМ САФАРОВИЧ 1922 Тоузский р-н, с.Хынна-Киран
2271. АСКЕРОВ БАЮКЧИ МАКЕРИМОВИЧ 1925 Евлохский р-н, с.Ядыли
2272. АСКЕРОВ САПТАР САФТАРОВИЧ 1902 Нахичеванский р-н с.Нечран
2273. АСКОЛОВ КОНСТАНТИН СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1909 Щелковский р-н ст.Дубовская
2274. АСЛАЕВ ГАРИЙ ГОРИЕВИЧ 1912 Туматовский р-н
2275. АСЛАЕВ ЗЕНЖИК 1896 Ушинский р-н
2276. АСЛАЕВ МИНИХАН МУХОМЕТОВИЧ 1924 Юмагузинский р-н
2277. АСЛАМОВ КЛИМ КОНСТАНТИНОВИЧ 1913 Михайловский р-н, с.Даякон
2278. АСЛАНОВ ДЖАМАЛ ТЕМИРОВИЧ 1922 Шамхарский р-н
2279. АСЛАНОВ ДЖЕМА ТЕМИРОВИЧ 1922 Тамхорский р-н
2280. АСЛАНОВ ИСА 1908 Телазский р-н
2281. АСЛАНОВ МАЛИД ГАСАНОВИЧ 1911 г.Баку
2282. АСЛАНОВ МИКЕРТИЧ ЗАХАРОВИЧ 1896 Шамшинский р-н с.ЮРС
2283. АСЛАНОВ ЮСУП ТАПЫБОВИЧ 1895 Бардинский р-н, с.Мейте
2284. АСЛОНЯН ГАСПАР МАНУКОВИЧ н/д г.Шамкар
2285. АСЛЯМОВ МАВЛЯН АСУМОВИЧ 1924 гор.Уфа
2286. АСМАДУЛОВ ГАРИФ ХАЙРУЛОВИЧ 1909 г.Астрахань
2287. АСМАЛОВСКИЙ АНДРЕЙ СЕМКЕНОВИЧ 1903 Жлобинский р-н д.Корма
2288. АСМАНКИН ФЕДОР АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1900 Большеигнатовский р-н
2289. АСМЕТКИН НИКОЛАЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1921 Карловский р-н
2290. АСМЕТКИН ПЕТР КУЗЬМИЧ 1926 Комаричевский р-н Починский с/с
2291. АСМИНДЬЯРОВ ТАСУБЖАН 1906 Жарминский р-н
2292. АСМОЛОВСКАЯ ГАЛИНА АФАНАСЬЕВНА 1922 г.Сталин
2293. АСНЕВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР КОНСТАНТИНОВИЧ 1903 Дзержинский р-н д.Плотское
2294. АСНИН ВЛАДИМИР МИРОНОВИЧ 1925 г.Тарнополь
2295. АСОВОЛЮК ИВАН ЯКОВЛЕВИЧ 1900 Жмеринский р-н с.Черлятин
2296. АСОГУБАЕВ ТУРМАШ 1908 Туркестанский р-н, с.Кшота
2297. АСОНОВ ВИКТОР ДМИТРИЕВИЧ 1918 Починсковский р-н пос.Круглое
2298. АСПАЛОВ САЙДАЛЫ 1925 Пресновский р-н, к-з Баян
2299. АСПОРИНСКИЙ ЛЕОНИД БОРИСОВИЧ 1923 г.Омск
2300. АСПРИЯН СЕРГЕЙ ДЖАНГИРОВИЧ 1924 Мардакердский рн, с.Холотак
2301. АСРЕПОВ НАЗАР 1923 Байсанинский р-н
2302. АСРИЯН СУРЕН АЙРАПЕТОВИЧ 1920 Мартунинский р-н, с.Кафакенд
2303. АССЕЙНОВ АБЕСЕТ АКУБОВИЧ 1916 Кадошкинский р-н д.Новая Потьма
2304. АССОНОВ НИКИТА ИЛЬИЧ 1912 Холм-Жировский р-н
2305. АСТАЖОВ ПРОКОФИЙ КАЛИНОВИЧ 1900 Красночикойский р-н д.Урлук
2306. АСТАЛЯНОК КАСТУС ИВАНОВИЧ 1910 Червенский р-н, д.Чернорядово
2307. АСТАНИН ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ЛЬВОВИЧ 1926
2308. АСТАНИН МИХАИЛ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1904 Каливанский р-н
2309. АСТАНКОВ КУЗЬМА ГЕОРГИЕВИЧ 1906 Бесединский р-н
2310. АСТАНОВ АХИЯ МУРЗАХОСАНОВИЧ 1921 Астрахан-Базарский р-н, с.Лиякон
2311. АСТАПЕНКО АНДРЕЙ ИВАНОВИЧ 1908 Шкловский р-н
2312. АСТАПЕНКО БОРИС НИКИТОВИЧ 1917 Василевический р-н дер.Бабичи
2313. АСТАПЕНКО ЕГОР ЗАХАРОВИЧ 1923 Белосный р-н
2314. АСТАПОВ АНДРЕЙ ИВАНОВИЧ 1919 Ивнянский р-н
2315. АСТАПОВ ЕГОР АФАНАСЬЕВИЧ 1918 Нижне-Омский р-н д.Михайловка
2316. АСТАПОВ ИВАН АНТОНОВИЧ 1906 Ветковский р-н д.Холоч
2317. АСТАПОВ ИШБАБА 1924
2318. АСТАПОВ ПАВЕЛ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1903 Щучинский р-н
2319. АСТАПОВ ФЕДОР ЗАХАРОВИЧ 1911 Урицкий р-н Телесовский с/с д.Квасово
2320. АСТАПОВИЧ НИКОЛАЙ КОНСТАНТИНОВИЧ 1919 г.Осиповичи
2321. АСТАПЧИК ИВАН ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1925 Городищенский р-н д.Крутяны
2322. АСТАФАНОВ ГРИГОРИЙ ЯКИМОВИЧ 1926 Минский р-н с.Соколец
2323. АСТАФЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1921 г.Тамбов
2324. АСТАФУРОВ ИВАН НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1921 Стерлитамакский р-н с.Бугуруслан
2325. АСТАФЬЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР ПАВЛОВИЧ 1909 Мокроусовский р-н с.Утечево
2326. АСТАФЬЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР ПЕТРОВИЧ 1911 г.Буй Шипилово
2327. АСТАФЬЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1917 Айбаканский р-н
2328. АСТАФЬЕВ АНТОН ИВАНОВИЧ 1912 г.Хабаровск POLSA_CAMO
2329. АСТАФЬЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ АНДРЕЕВИЧ 1925 Ардатовский р-н, с.Нугарво
2330. АСТАФЬЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ ИВАНОВИЧ 1924 Молотовский р-н, д.Н.Никольск
2331. АСТАФЬЕВ ВИКТОР МАТВЕЕВИЧ 1924 Горно-Марийский р-н д.Евейкино
2332. АСТАФЬЕВ ГЛЕБ ПЕТРОВИЧ 1923 Павлоградский р-н с.Иртышск
2333. АСТАФЬЕВ ДМИТРИЙ ПЕТРОВИЧ 1899 ст.Нижнедивинск
2334. АСТАФЬЕВ ИВАН ИВАНОВИЧ 1925 Зианчуринский р-н
2335. АСТАФЬЕВ ИВАН ИВАНОВИЧ 1923 Белокалитинский р-н, Сингорский р/п
2336. АСТАФЬЕВ ИВАН СТЕПАНОВИЧ 1911 Нергинско-заводский р-н с.Марвино
2337. АСТАФЬЕВ КИМ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1925 Сосновский р-н, ст.Полетаево
2338. АСТАФЬЕВ НИКОЛАЙ ИВАНОВИЧ 1909 Юргамышский р-н д.Гороховка
2339. АСТАФЬЕВ НИКОЛАЙ СТЕПАНОВИЧ 1914 Казачинский р-н
2340. АСТАФЬЕВ НИКОЛАЙ ТИМОФЕЕВИЧ 1922 ст.Ютаза, Ютазинский р-н, к/х Молотова
2341. АСТАФЬЕВ ПАВЕЛ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ 1908 Нижнеалесковский р-н, ст.Межика
2342. АСТАФЬЕВ ПЕТР ИВАНОВИЧ 1914 Рузовский р-н д.Новая
2343. АСТАФЬЕВ ПЕТР ПАВЛОВИЧ 1908
2344. АСТАХАНОВ ГЕОРГИЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1904 Пучежский р-н д.Орянищено
2345. АСТАХОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ДМИТРИЕВИЧ 1924 Солнцевский р-н
2346. АСТАХОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ПРОХОРОВИЧ 1910 г.Москва
2347. АСТАХОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ИВАНОВИЧ 1925 Хлевенский р-н, д.Хоминка
2348. АСТАХОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1906 Шелуховский р-н, с.Заречье
2349. АСТАХОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ СТЕПАНОВИЧ 1894 Ерактовский р-н
2350. АСТАХОВ АНАТОЛИЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1926 В.Уральский р-н пос.Спасский
2351. АСТАХОВ АНДРЕЙ ПЕТРОВИЧ 1909 Бабыненский р-н д.Оликово
2352. АСТАХОВ АРКАДИЙ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1912 г.Москва
2353. АСТАХОВ ВАЛЕНТИН ПЕТРОВИЧ 1925 г.Михайлов
2354. АСТАХОВ ВАСИЛИЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1919 Великолукский р-н с.Уматино
2355. АСТАХОВ ВИКТОР ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1926 Рогнединский р-н
2356. АСТАХОВ ВЛАДИМИР ПЕТРОВИЧ 1926 В.Уральский р-н, д.Корса
2357. АСТАХОВ ВЛАДИМИР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1926 Шацкий р-н, с.Шишканы
2358. АСТАХОВ ГРИГОРИЙ ФЕДОРОВИЧ 1926 Клитнянский р-н
2359. АСТАХОВ ИВАН ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1921 Климовский р-н, с.Могилевцы
2360. АСТАХОВ ИВАН ГАВРИЛОВИЧ 1918 Черелецкий р-н, д.Ширяево
2361. АСТАХОВ ИВАН ГАВРИЛОВИЧ 1916 г.Орехово-Зуево
2362. АСТАХОВ ИВАН ДМИТРИЕВИЧ 1919 г.Киров
2363. АСТАХОВ ИВАН МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1906 Сараевский р-н, с.Озерки
2364. АСТАХОВ ИВАН НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1926 Пристенский р-н д.Покровка 1-я
2365. АСТАХОВ ИВАН СТЕПАНОВИЧ 1926 Молодотудский р-н, д.Трунаево
2366. АСТАХОВ ИВАН ТЕРЕНТЬЕВИЧ 1923 Кыштовский р-н
2367. АСТАХОВ ИВАН ТИМОФЕЕВИЧ 1924 Зуйский р-н с.Кзып Меченть
2368. АСТАХОВ ИВАН ФОМИЧ 1907 Белгородский р-н с.Разумное
2369. АСТАХОВ ИОСИФ СТЕПАНОВИЧ 1897 Сухинический р-н, д.Крюковское
2370. АСТАХОВ КИРИЛ ДМИТРИЕВИЧ 1903 Узловский р-н, с.Калинка
2371. АСТАХОВ МИХАИЛ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1923 Глазуновский р-н с.Архангельско
2372. АСТАХОВ НИКОЛАЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1926 г.Москва
2373. АСТАХОВ НИКОЛАЙ АНИСИМОВИЧ 1917 Тацинский р-н д.Михайлово
2374. АСТАХОВ НИКОЛАЙ АФАНАСЬЕВИЧ 1926 г.Константиновск
2375. АСТАХОВ ПАВЕЛ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1911 Лискинский р-н
2376. АСТАХОВ ПЕТР ЕГОРОВИЧ 1924 Изокинский р-н
2377. АСТАХОВ ПЕТР НИЛОВИЧ 1920 Веходский р-н
2378. АСТАХОВ СЕРГЕЙ ДМИТРИЕВИЧ 1925 Черымский р-н
2379. АСТАХОВ ФАДЕЙ ГЕОРГИЕВИЧ 1912 Пролейский р-н с.Ряхнаки
2380. АСТАШЕВ ГРИГОРИЙ ПРОХОРОВИЧ 1911 Паричский р-н д.Соломино
2381. АСТАШЕВ ГРИГОРИЙ ФОМИЧ 1923 Погомольский р-н д.В.Жереба
2382. АСТАШЕВ ДМИТРИЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1914 г.Тула
2383. АСТАШЕВ ЕГОР ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1926 с.Татарка
2384. АСТАШЕВ ИВАН ПАВЛОВИЧ 1926 г.Магнитогорск
2385. АСТАШЕВ ТИМОФЕЙ АГАНЕЕВИЧ 1904 Паричский р-н
2386. АСТАШЕНКО ГРИГОРИЙ МИХАЙЛОВЧИ 1923 Шглинский р-н д.Быховка
2387. АСТАШЕНКО ЕРОФЕЙ ТИМОФЕЕВИЧ 1926 Мглинский р-н д.Быковка
2388. АСТАШЕНОК ЛАДИМИРВ ЕГОРОВИЧ 1927 Сиротинский р-н
2389. АСТАШЕНОК ПЕТР ЗАХАРОВИЧ 1901 Рудинский р-н д.Голоцк
2390. АСТАШИН ВАСИЛИЙ МАТВЕЕВИЧ 1907 Алексеевский р-н, д.Ливашево
2391. АСТАШИН МИХАИЛ ЕВЛАМПОВИЧ 1925 г.Петровск
2392. АСТАШКЕВИЧ ДЕМЬЯН СТЕПАНОВИЧ 1914 Абанский р-н, д.Петропавловка
2393. АСТАШКИН СЕРАФИМ ПЕТРОВИЧ 1904 Чемборский р-н д.Шеламов
2394. АСТАШКИН ТИХОН АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1904 Тербеевский р-н с.Старые Тегуры
2395. АСТАШКИНН СЕМЕН ФИЛИППОВИЧ 1913 Чернский р-н, с.Темное
2396. АСТАШКО ЕГОР КУЗЬМИЧ 1926 Холопеничский р-н д.Слобода
2397. АСТАШОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ПАВЛОВИЧ 1910 Великолукский р-н, д.Ильино
2398. АСТЕРБИМОВ ИВАН ЛУКЬЯНОВИЧ 1925 Семилукский р-н, Вознесенский с/сов.
2399. АСТОПЕНЯ МИХАИЛ СТЕПАНОВИЧ 1914 Краснослабодский р-н с.Подманы
2400. АСТРАГАН ПЕТР ПЕТРОВИЧ 1918 Неспоренский р-н д. Грозешты
2401. АСТРАМОВИЧ ИОСИФ ИОСИФОВИЧ 1914 Минский р-н, д.Волковичи
2402. АСТРАТЕНКО ИОСИФ ТИХОНОВИЧ 1910 Пустошкинский р-н, д.Мясово
2403. АСТРАТОВ НИКИФОР ЕВСТРАТОВИЧ 1908 Старорусский р-н, с.Ночевалово
2404. АСТРАХАНЦЕВ АНДРЕЙ ЕФИМОВИЧ 1904 Соткинский р-н, ст.Сулея
2405. АСТРАХАНЦЕВ ИВАН ПАВЛОВИЧ 1919 нет данных
2406. АСТРАШЕВСКИЙ МИХАИЛ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1915 г.Бобруйск
2407. АСТРЕДИНОВ МАКАР ДАНИЛОВИЧ 1898 Семилукский р-н с.Лосево
2408. АСТРЕДИНОВ ТИХОН НИКИТОВИЧ 1906 Гремлодецкий р-н
2409. АСТРЕЙКО ВИКТОР ТЕРЕНТЬЕВИЧ 1916 Копыльский р-н
2410. АСТРЕЙКО НИКОЛАЙ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ 1926 Слуцкий р-н, Дархинский с/с, д.Княжья Нога
2411. АСТРЕЙКС АНДРЕЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1900 Копыльский р-н
2412. АСТРЕЛЯНЧУК АЛЕКСАНДР ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1923 Березинский р-н, к-з Победитель
2413. АСТРЕНКО ФЕДОР МОИСЕЕВИЧ 1905 Копельский р-н
2414. АСТРЕЦОВ МИХАИЛ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ 1921 ст.Ладожская
2415. АСТРЕЦОВ НИКОЛАЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1924 Ильинский р-н
2416. АСТРИЙКО ИВАН ГЕОРГИЕВИЧ 1918 Слуцкий р-н, д.Княжья Могила
2417. АСТРИЙКО ПЕТР ПЕТРОВИЧ 1912 Хайницкий р-н с.Звиняцкое
2418. АСТРОВЛЯНЧИК ИВАН АДАМОВИЧ 1902 Березинский р-н, д.Капланцы
2419. АСТРОВСКИЙ ВАСИЛИЙ КОНДРАТЬЕВИЧ 1902 Гресский р-н
2420. АСТУТДИНОВ ТАТЖИБАТ 1924 г.Ташкент, Калининский р-н
2421. АСУЛЕВИЧ ИОСИФ ИГНАТЬЕВИЧ 1915 Даниловский р-н
2422. АСХАБАЛИ ОМАРОВ 1919 Серго-Калининский р-н, с.Урахи
2423. АСХАДУЛИН АБДУЛ 1924 Арский р-н
2424. АСХАЕВ МИХАИЛ ГЕНИЯТОВИЧ 1923 Озерянский р-н
2425. АСХАНОВ АНДМАН 1911
2426. АСХАНОВ САРДАРБЕК 1917 Ленгерский р-н
2427. АСЫЛБЕКОВ АБДЫЛДА 1921 Каратинский р-н
2428. АСЫХБАЕВ ОРУНБАЙ 1920 Маканчинский р-н, к-з Молотов
2429. АСЬЯНОВ НИКОЛАЙ ХИСМЕЕВИЧ 1926 Шаранский р-он с.Янахмет
2430. АСЯМОЧКИН АЛЕКСАНДР ЕРЕМЕЕВИЧ 1924
2431. АТАБАЕВ АХУН 1925 Наманганский р-н Ленинабадский с/с
2432. АТАБАЕВ КАДИР 1920 Новоургенский р-он
2433. АТАБАЕВ КУРБАН 1900
2434. АТАБАЕВ НЕЯЗБЕРДИ Атабаев Ниязберды 1906 Маринский р-н, аул Маль-Юсуп
2435. АТАБЕРДИЕВ АТАБАЙ 1913 Кызыл Арватский р-н, аул Кадыш
2436. АТАВАЛОВ БАЙРАМ 1925 Топарский р-н
2437. АТАВИН ИВАН ИВАНОВИЧ 1907 Усть-Карчинский р-н, с.Мангадай
2438. АТАДЖАНОВ МИШАРИП Атаджанов Машарип 1924 к/з Ворошилова
2439. АТАЕВ АННАМУХАМЕД 1922 г.Теджен к-з Кизыл-Декхан
2440. АТАЕВ АТОХАН АБРОГИМОВИЧ 1924 Шамхорский р-н, с.Ленкобиз
2441. АТАЕВ БАЙРЫ 1924 Сталинский р-н
2442. АТАЕВ МАМЕД 1902 Госкшайский р-н
2443. АТАЕВ НУРБЕРДЫ 1920 Кунерсунский р-н
2444. АТАЕВ РОМАЗАН 1909 Каганский р-н д.Сталино
2445. АТАЕВ СЫНДЫК 1922 Шафрицкий р-н
2446. АТАЕВ ХАДЖАЛИ 1925 Марийский р-н, Мулюкбанский с/с
2447. АТАЕВ ХАЛАМОД ХАЛАМАДОВИЧ 1924 г.Ашхабад
2448. АТАЕВ ЧИРОИ ХАКИМОВИЧ 1925 Крупский р-н
2449. АТАЖАНОВ АРТЫК 1923 г. Ургенч
2450. АТАЖАНОВ КАЗЫР 1922 Ильяминский р-н
2451. АТАЖАНОВ МЕЖРИМ 1913 Н.Урганский р-н, к\з Большевик
2452. АТАЖАНОВ САДЫК 1925 сахарчоевский р-н к-з Социализм
2453. АТАЖАНОВ ХАМУРЗА 1905 Ташланский р-н
2454. АТАЗЯНОВ МАРЗОНЯН 1909 Октябрьский р-н, с.Октябрьское
2455. АТАКАЕВ УРС 1915 Ленинский р-н
2456. АТАКИШЕВ АСЛАН ЮСУПОВИЧ 1920 г.Баку
2457. АТАКУЛОВ АБДУХВАТ 1925 Посторганский р-н
2458. АТАКШИЕВ ИМЭН ЗАКИРОВИЧ 1905 Вертошинский р-н, с.Авдала
2459. АТАЛАПОВ НИКОЛАЙ ФЕДОРОВИЧ 1924 Мало-Пурчинский р-н
2460. АТАЛИК УРАЗОВ 1904 ААшхабадский р-н, аул Эрлик-Кала
2461. АТАЛИКОВ АБАКИР 1905 г.Алма-Ата
2462. АТАМАН ГРИГОРИЙ ЕФИМОВИЧ 1909 Красиловский р-н с.Дубище
2463. АТАМАН КАЗИМИР - -
2464. АТАМАНЕНКО ИВАН АДАМОВИЧ 1924 Вышеский р-н, с.Бышев
2465. АТАМАНОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1925 Подбельский р-н, с. Красные Ключи
2466. АТАМАНОВ ИВАН АФАНАСЬЕВИЧ 1914 с.Шумшуваш Советского р-на
2467. АТАМАНОВ НИКОЛАЙ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1924 Коробовский р-н
2468. АТАМАНОВ НИКОЛАЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1914 г.Спаск
2469. АТАМАНСКИЙ ПРОКОФИЙ СЕМЕНОВИЧ 1900 Оратовский р-н с.Животовка
2470. АТАМАНЧУК ВАСИЛИЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1917 Козовский р-н
2471. АТАМАНЧУК ДМИТРИЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1925 Калуэский р-н, с.Пидмихайле
2472. АТАМАНЧУК ИВАН МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1907 с.Полевичи
2473. АТАМАНЧУК ИОСИФ ФЕДОРОВИЧ 1908 Микулинецкий р-н, д.Буцнив
2474. АТАМАНЧУК КАРП АРТЕМЬЕВИЧ 1911 Туровский р-н с.Тонеж
2475. АТАМАНЧУК МИХАИЛ РОМАНОВИЧ 1922 Орылинский р-н, д.Гуков
2476. АТАМАНЧУК ТАНАС АНДРЕЕВИЧ 1910 Проскуровский р-н, с.Ружична
2477. АТАМАНЮК ВАСИЛИЙ АФАНАСЬЕВИЧ 1925 г.Ветлуга
2478. АТАМАНЮК ВАСИЛИЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ Яблонновский р-н
2479. АТАМАНЮК ДМИТРИЙ ИВАНОВИЧ 1911 Отынейский р-н с.Торговая
2480. АТАМАНЮК ИВАН ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ 1907 Обертинский р-н с.Якубовка
2481. АТАМАНЮК ИВАН ИЛЬИЧ 1910 Виньковецкий р-н, с.П-Александровка
2482. АТАМАНЮК КИРИЛЛ ИВАНОВИЧ 1905 Городецкий р-н
2483. АТАМАНЮК МАТВЕЙ ФИЗОРОВИЧ 1921 Атакский р-н с. Орионешты
2484. АТАМАНЮК МИХАИЛ ДМИТРИЕВИЧ 1904
2485. АТАМАНЮК МИХАИЛ ИВАНОВИЧ 1924 Заболоцкий р-н
2486. АТАМАНЮК НИКОЛАЙ ПАВЛОВИЧ 1900 Андрушевский р-н, Червоное
2487. АТАМАНЮК НИКОЛАЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1906
2488. АТАМАНЮК ПАВЕЛ ГЕОРГИЕВИЧ 1914 Оргеевский р-н с.Иванча
2489. АТАМАНЮК ПЕТР ДМИТРИЕВИЧ 1925 Бердичевский р-н, с.Никоново
2490. АТАМАЩУК ТИМОФЕЙ МАКСИМОВИЧ 1903 Городский р-н, с.Пильний Алексанец
2491. АТАМОНОВ ИВАН ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1922 Сложизнский р-он
2492. АТАМРАТОВ АИТБАЙ 1913 Тарткульский р-н
2493. АТАМУРАТОВ УТЕБАЙ 1925 Кетеминский р-н
2494. АТАНАСЕВИЧ ДМИТРИЙ ТРОФИМОВИЧ 1924 Синжерейский р-н, с.Ново-Мадраты
2495. АТАНАСОВ КОНСТАНТИН ИВАНОВИЧ 1915 Чужевский р-н
2496. АТАНОВ ИВАН ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ 1926 Советский р-н д.Городоще
2497. АТАНОВ ИВАН ИВАНОВИЧ 1902 Ярунский р-н с.Кировка
2498. АТАНТАЕВ ТУРСУНГАЛИ 1919 Зайсанский р-н с.Гори
2499. АТАПОВ ВЕНИАМИН ФЕДОРОВИЧ 1924 г.Ростов-на-Дону
2500. АТАПОВ ТЕМИРГАМ ХУСНЕТДИНОВИЧ 1921 Матраевский р-н
2501. АТАРБАЕВ АШИР 1920 Янги-Курганский р-н
2502. АТАРЩИКОВ НИКОЛАЙ СТЕПАНОВИЧ н/д Киквидзенский р-н, х.Завязка
2503. АТАСОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ИВАНОВИЧ 1925 Авертолский р-н с.Авертол
2504. АТАСОВ СЕРГЕЙ ФЕДОРОВИЧ 1923 Полудинский р-н с.Полудино
2505. АТАТЖАНОВ ВАЛИДЖАН 1913 Ферганский р-н, Овальский с/с
2506. АТАТЖАНОВ КАМАЛЬ 1910 Капчахский р-н, к-з им.Молотова
2507. АТАТЫЧУК КОНСТАНТИН ИВАНОВИЧ 1925 Черновицкий р-н д.Стрелецкий кут
2508. АТАХАЛОВ ВАСИЛИЙ АВДЕЕВИЧ 1922 Шаркоматский р-н
2509. АТАХАНОВ АСТА МАМЕДОВИЧ 1894 Имальтинский р-н, с.Ивозанош
2510. АТАХАНОВ БЕРДЫ 1913 Молотовский р-н
2511. АТАХАНОВ МАМАТ 1919 Сакарганский р-н, к-з Урей-Теярш
2512. АТАХАПОВ МОСОДЫК 1911 Шабазский р-н
2513. АТАХУРСКИЙ ВИЙЦЕК(ВОЙЦЕХ) КАРЛОВИЧ 1908 Тарнопольский уезд
2514. АТАШЕВ ЛУРАМБАЕВ 1912 г.Ташаул, ул.Восточная, 21
2515. АТАЯН ЗАХАР АРТАИНСОВИЧ 1925 Горисский р-он с.Шинер
2516. АТБАЕВ НУКЕН 1919 Курчумский р-н
2517. АТВИНОВСКИЙ ИВАН ИЛЬИЧ 1926 Светиловический р-н д.Железняки
2518. АТГИРЕЙ СТЕПАН ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1900 Пуховический р-н
2519. АТИМОНИН ВЛАДИМИР ПРОКОФЬЕВИЧ 1922 Жабчанский р-н
2520. АТКОНОВ ВАСИЛИЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1906 Таштогольский р-н
2521. АТЛАНДИРОВ ВЛАДИМИР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1925 г.Казань
2522. АТЛАС ВАСИЛИЙ ПЕТРОВИЧ 1909 Буский р-н с.Куты
2523. АТРОЩЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1896 Оршанский р-н
2524. АТРОЩЕНКО БОРИС ТРОФИМОВИЧ 1917 г.Краснодар
2525. АТРОЩЕНКО НИКОЛАЙ ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ 1908 Поныровский р-н д.Волна
2526. АТРОЩЕНКО ПАРФЕН ТРИФОНОВИЧ 1907 Лоевский р-н д.Казимировка
2527. АТРУШКЕВИЧ ИВАН ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1923 Старобинский р-н с.Залесье
2528. АТТАМРАТОВ ИСЛАМ 1925 Бухарский р-н, к/з им.Молотова
2529. АТУХТИН КОНСТАНТИН МИХАИЙЛОВИЧ 1912 ст.Рыбное
2530. АТУЧИН ИВАН ПАВЛОВИЧ 1924 Ленинский р-н
2531. АТЮСКИН ПАНТЕЛЕЙ ФЕДОРОВИЧ 1911 Казанский р-н, д.Дубина
2532. АТЯКШЕВ НИКОЛАЙ ФЕДОРОВИЧ 1926 Ново-Буянский р-н с.Мусорка
2533. АТЯШЕВ МИХАИЛ ПЕТРОВИЧ 1924
2534. АУБАКИРОВ АУЕСХАН 1924 Тургайский р-н к/з 1 Мая
2535. АУБАКИРОВ ДЕЛЬДОХАН 1922 Меркнский р-н
2536. АУБАКИРОВ НУРМУХАМБЕТ 1924 Псарманский р-н с/с Рудник Сенташ
2537. АУБАКИРОВ НУРМУХАМБЕТ 1924
2538. АУЗНЯК КОНСТАНТИН ФЕДОРОВИЧ 1920 Сокурянский р-н
2539. АУЛА ГРИГОРИЙ ЯКОВЛЕВИЧ 1909 ст.Павловская
2540. АУЛИН АЛЕКСЕЙ ЗАХАРОВИЧ 1925 Дмитриевский р-н
2541. АУЛМАТОВ ЕРГАШ 1925 Учкурганский р-н, к-з 17 Партс'езда
2542. АУЛОВ АФАНАСИЙ ЗАХАРОВИЧ 1908 Б-Троицкий р-н х.Березовка
2543. АУЛОВ ПЕТР АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1903 Гродянский р-н с.Данул
2544. АУМЫШЕВ САЛАВАТ ХАТИТОВИЧ 1924 Авзялиновский р-н
2545. АУС КАЗБЕК 1899 Либошепский р-н
2546. АУСБРУХ ЗЫСКИНД ЯНКЕЛЕВИЧ 1910 г.Люблин
2547. АУТЛЕВ ХАДЖЕРЕБИЙ ЧЕПЕШЕВИЧ 1923 Шевченковский р-н, аул Хакурино-Хабель
2548. АУХАТОВ САМИГУЛЛА 1904 Бураевский р-н
2549. АУШЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ЯКОВЛЕВИЧ 1910 Краснощекинский р-н с.В-Комышевка
2550. АФАКУЛИН МАРДАН 1919 Какандакский р-н, Кагановицкий р-н
2551. АФАНАС ИВАН ЛЕОНТЬЕВИЧ 1902 Сорокский р-н с.Крыстит
2552. АФАНАСЕНКО ВЛАДИМИР ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1909 Козеницкий р-н Перегоновский с/сов.
2553. АФАНАСЕНКО ИВАН МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1904 Киевский р-н с.Борщаговка
2554. АФАНАСЕНКО ИВАН ПАРФЕНОВИЧ 1925 Веходский р-н х.Ново Архангельский
2555. АФАНАСЕНКО ИВАН ФИЛИППОВИЧ
2556. АФАНАСЕНКО ИЛЛАРИОН МАКСИМОВИЧ 1906 Суражский р-н с.Андреевка
2557. АФАНАСЕНКО СТЕПАН СТЕПАНОВИЧ 1904 Могилевский р-н, д.Дубинка
2558. АФАНАСКИН НИКОЛАЙ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ 1903 Хвостовический р-н, д.Алексеевка
2559. АФАНАСОВ ПЕТР ЯКОВЛЕВИЧ 1903 Лебедянский р-н с.Волотово
2560. АФАНАСЬЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР ЕГОРОВИЧ 1918 Ржаксинский р-н д.Ликино
2561. АФАНАСЬЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР ИВАНОВИЧ 1923 Копшинский р-н с.Крицы
2562. АФАНАСЬЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР ФЕДОРОВИЧ 1923 г.Ленинград
2563. АФАНАСЬЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ АНДРЕЕВИЧ 1920 Воскресенский р-н д.Голодаево
2564. АФАНАСЬЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ИВАНОВИЧ 1912 Ленинский р-н
2565. АФАНАСЬЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ИЛЛАРИОНОВИЧ 1919 Тумановский р-н, д.Сидорово
2566. АФАНАСЬЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ СТЕПАНОВИЧ 1913 Оредежский р-н, д.Лощиня
2567. АФАНАСЬЕВ АНДРЕЙ ИВАНОВИЧ 1917 Лениский р-н с.Полянское
2568. АФАНАСЬЕВ АНДРЕЙ МАТВЕЕВИЧ 1901 Октябрьский р-н
2569. АФАНАСЬЕВ АНДРЕЙ СЕМЕНОВИЧ 1901 Б.Глушицкий р-н, с.М.Глушица
2570. АФАНАСЬЕВ АНУФРИЙ ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ 1907 Заряновский р-н Крестовский с/с
2571. АФАНАСЬЕВ АРКАДИЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1923 г.Колпино
2572. АФАНАСЬЕВ АФАНАСИЙ ПЕТРОВИЧ 1926 Бижбулякский р-н, с.Слабощ
2573. АФАНАСЬЕВ БОРИС ПАВЛОВИЧ 1920 Вогский р-н с.Новоселки
2574. АФАНАСЬЕВ БОРИС СЕМЕНОВИЧ 1925 ст.Редькино
2575. АФАНАСЬЕВ ВАЛЕНТИН ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1925 г.Астрахань ул.Республики, д.17
2576. АФАНАСЬЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ АНДРЕЕВИЧ 1923 Молодеченский р-н
2577. АФАНАСЬЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ АФАНАСЬЕВИЧ 1909 Пензенский р-н,д.бор
2578. АФАНАСЬЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ ЛУКЬЯНОВИЧ 1925 Воложский р-н
2579. АФАНАСЬЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ СТЕПАНОВИЧ 1905 г.Томск
2580. АФАНАСЬЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ ФЕДОРОВИЧ 1911 Ульяновский р-н, с.Максимово
2581. АФАНАСЬЕВ ВИКАНТИЙ АНДРЕЕВИЧ 1914 Аургазалинский р-н д.Шламы
2582. АФАНАСЬЕВ ВИКТОР ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1926 Б-Мурашивский р-н д. Тыново
2583. АФАНАСЬЕВ ВЛАДИМИР АКИМОВИЧ 1906 Петровский р-н с.Смыковка
2584. АФАНАСЬЕВ ГАВРИЛ МАКСИМОВИЧ 1921 Горшеченский р-н, с.Отрада
2585. АФАНАСЬЕВ ГЕННАДИЙ ИСАЕВИЧ 1926 Паухский р-н
2586. АФАНАСЬЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1915 г.Тула
2587. АФАНАСЬЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ ИВАНОВИЧ 1924 Джаркентский р-н
2588. АФАНАСЬЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1909 Сталинский р-н д. Алексеевка
2589. АФАНАСЬЕВ ГЕРМАН ПАНТЕЛЕЕВИЧ 1924 Илишовский р-н
2590. АФАНАСЬЕВ ГРИГОРИЙ АНДРЕЕВИЧ 1918 Сорочинский р-н
2591. АФАНАСЬЕВ ДАНИИЛ ГЕРАСИМОВИЧ 1907 Вяземский р-н д.Выпоза
2592. АФАНАСЬЕВ ДМИТРИЙ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1915 Ново-Дугинский р-н, д.Лежакино
2593. АФАНАСЬЕВ ДМИТРИЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1904 Польские Фальварки, 53
2594. АФАНАСЬЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ВИТАЛЬЕВИЧ 1922 Ойрот-Турпинский р-н, с.Мажеран
2595. АФАНАСЬЕВ ЕГОР ЕФИМОВИЧ 1925 Никитовский р-н, д.ланино
2596. АФАНАСЬЕВ ЕФИМ СТЕПАНОВИЧ 1922 Оршанский р-н пос.Яковлев
2597. АФАНАСЬЕВ ЗАХАР КОНСТАНТИНОВИЧ 1925 Краснинский р-н д.Сидоровка
2598. АФАНАСЬЕВ ИВАН ИВАНОВИЧ 1915 Ужурский р-н, ст.Ужур
2599. АФАНАСЬЕВ ИВАН ИВАНОВИЧ 1925 Маметинский р-н, д.Железинко
2600. АФАНАСЬЕВ ИВАН МАТВЕЕВИЧ 1924 Корарицкий р-н с.Кукино
2601. АФАНАСЬЕВ ИВАН НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1908 г.Ульяновск
2602. АФАНАСЬЕВ ИВАН ПАВЛОВИЧ 1926 Филимашский р-н д.Кашилда
2603. АФАНАСЬЕВ ИВАН ПАНФИЛОВИЧ 1925 Днепропетровский р-н с.Сурско-Литовское
2604. АФАНАСЬЕВ ИВАН ФЕДОРОВИЧ 1910 Ново-Ржевский р-н, с.Мирослав
2605. АФАНАСЬЕВ ИВАН ФЕДОРОВИЧ 1912 Н.Тогиловский р-н
2606. АФАНАСЬЕВ ИГНАТ ЯКОВЛЕВИЧ 1909 Таканышский р-н
2607. АФАНАСЬЕВ ИГОРЬ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1924 г.Москва
2608. АФАНАСЬЕВ КИРИЛЛ АФАНАСЬЕВИЧ 1906 Пивальский р-н д.Игорвар
2609. АФАНАСЬЕВ ЛЕОНИД ЛЕОНТЬЕВИЧ 1924 Каминский р-н, д. Миняша
2610. АФАНАСЬЕВ ЛЕОНИД ЛЕОНТЬЕВИЧ г.Осташков
2611. АФАНАСЬЕВ МАКСИМ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1914 Шереметьевский р-н
2612. АФАНАСЬЕВ МАКСИМ МАКАРОВИЧ 1912 Телицкий р-н с.Белогорское
2613. АФАНАСЬЕВ МАТВЕЙ НИКИТОВИЧ 1909 Проскуровский р-н, с.Давидковцы
2614. АФАНАСЬЕВ МИХАИЛ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1923 Б-Морашкинский р-н д.Дужное
2615. АФАНАСЬЕВ МИХАИЛ ГАВРИЛОВИЧ 1925
2616. АФАНАСЬЕВ МИХАИЛ ДМИТРИЕВИЧ 1906 Мелеузовский р-н
2617. АФАНАСЬЕВ МИХАИЛ ИВАНОВИЧ 1924 г.Орел
2618. АФАНАСЬЕВ МИХАИЛ ЛУКЬЯНОВИЧ 1917 Консервный комбинат
2619. АФАНАСЬЕВ МИХАИЛ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1913 Владимировский р-н, с.Петропавловка
2620. АФАНАСЬЕВ МИХАИЛ НИКИФОРОВИЧ 1907 г.Уфа
2621. АФАНАСЬЕВ МИХАИЛ ПАВЛОВИЧ 1922 Нижний Тагил
2622. АФАНАСЬЕВ МИХАИЛ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1924 Издешковский р-н д.Таборы
2623. АФАНАСЬЕВ НИКОЛАЙ АНТОНОВИЧ 1920 Алтайский р-н
2624. АФАНАСЬЕВ НИКОЛАЙ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1921 Ивановский р-н д.В-Хахлухино
2625. АФАНАСЬЕВ НИКОЛАЙ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1914 Высокогорский р-н, д.Лаврово
2626. АФАНАСЬЕВ НИКОЛАЙ ЗАХАРОВИЧ 1925 Агрывинский р-н
2627. АФАНАСЬЕВ НИКОЛАЙ ИВАНОВИЧ 1909 Солнечногорский р-н
2628. АФАНАСЬЕВ НИКОЛАЙ ИВАНОВИЧ 1926 Ильинский р-н, ст.Ильинская
2629. АФАНАСЬЕВ НИКОЛАЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1925 г.Чебоксары, ул.Студенческая, 87
2630. АФАНАСЬЕВ НИКОЛАЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1908 Мазановский р-н
2631. АФАНАСЬЕВ НИКОЛАЙ СЕМЕНОВИЧ 1925 Ястребовский р-н, с.Никольское
2632. АФАНАСЬЕВ НИКОЛАЙ СЕМЕНОВИЧ 1926 Лоевский р-н
2633. АФАНАСЬЕВ НИКОЛАЙ ТИМОФЕЕВИЧ 1920 Сухоложский р-н д.Зайлека
2634. АФАНАСЬЕВ НИКОЛАЙ ФЕДОРОВИЧ 1926 Лонженский р-н
2635. АФАНАСЬЕВ ПАВЕЛ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1897 Лукояновский р-н, с.Лафатьино
2636. АФАНАСЬЕВ ПЕТР АНДРЕЕВИЧ 1925 г.Дзержинск ст.Покотово Дмитровский совхоз № 5
2637. АФАНАСЬЕВ ПЕТР ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ 1914 Курчумский р-н
2638. АФАНАСЬЕВ ПЕТР МАКСИМОВИЧ 1910 Мамадышский р-н д.Крещеные Ирексы
2639. АФАНАСЬЕВ СЕРГЕЙ ИВАНОВИЧ 1918 Плужанский р-н с.Мякота
2640. АФАНАСЬЕВ СТЕПАН АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1906 Виньковецкий р-н, с.Н.Нетеченцы
2641. АФАНАСЬЕВ СТЕПАН ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВИЧ 1905 г.Хабаровск
2642. АФАНАСЬЕВ СТЕПАН СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1905 Алексеевский р-н, с.Берсна
2643. АФАНАСЬЕВ ТИХОН ДМИТРИЕВИЧ 1919 Ворошиловский р-н
2644. АФАНАСЬЕВ ФЕДОР МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1915 Игаловский р-н, д.Баево
2645. АФАНАСЬЕВ ФОКЕЙ ИВАНОВИЧ 1924 Заиграевский р-н с.Новая Брянь
2646. АФАНАСЬЕВ ЮРИЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1926 г.Иваново
2647. АФАНАСЬЕВ ЯКОВ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1909 Путивльский р-н хут.Греков
2648. АФАНАСЬЕВ ЯКОВ ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ 1911 г.Баку
2649. АФАНАСЬЕВ ЯКОВ ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ 1910 Средне-Ахтуба
2650. АФАНАСЬЕВ ЯКОВ ДМИТРИЕВИЧ 1915 г.Вязьма
2651. АФАНАСЬЕВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1898 г. Севастополь
2652. АФАНИН ИВАН СЕМЕНОВИЧ 1922 Ижовский р-н с.Ижовск
2653. АФАНИН КОНСТАНТИН ИВАНОВИЧ 1903 Весегонский р-н д.Вишняки
2654. АФАНЧЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР ИВАНОВИЧ 1925 Доривский р-н
2655. АФЕНКО САВВА ИВАНОВИЧ 1922 Казаченский р-н с.Суюндук
2656. АФЕНЫЧЕВ ИВАН ДМИТРИЕВИЧ 1905 б.Карабулакский р-н, с.Алексеев
2657. АФЕНЬЧЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР ИВАНОВИЧ 1914 Больше-Янисольский р-н с.Улаклы
2658. АФЕРОВ ВАСИЛИЙ ПЕТРОВИЧ 1924 Оричевский р-н
2659. АФЕТУЛИН КУРБАЙ 1904 Большереченский р-н д.Конгули
2660. АФИНОГЕНОВ НИКОЛАЙ ПЕТРОВИЧ 1917 Саргачевский р-н
2661. АФИЦКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР ПЕТРОВИЧ 1908 Дунаевский р-н
2662. АФЛИТОНОВ МАКСИМ КИРИЛЛОВИЧ 1925 Мелекский р-н с.Филипповка
2663. АФНАСЬЕВ ИВАН ПАВЛОВИЧ 1925 Обоянский р-н д.Афанасьево
2664. АФНАСЬЕВ МИХАИЛ ГАВРИЛОВИЧ 1925
2665. АФОНАСЕНКО ГРИГОРИЙ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ
2666. АФОНАСЕНКО ИВАН СЕМЕНОВИЧ 1925 Плисский р-н
2667. АФОНАСЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ АРСЕНТЬЕВИЧ 1918 Потиевский р-н, с.Жатки
2668. АФОНАСЬЕВ ВЛАДИМИР ФЕДОРОВИЧ 1924 Могилевский р-н, д.Будище
2669. АФОНАСЬЕВ ГЕНАДИЙ АФОНАСЬЕВИЧ 1925 ст.Бугульма
2670. АФОНАСЬЕВ ЕГОР ФЕДОРОВИЧ 1926 Державинский р-н
2671. АФОНАСЬЕВ ИЛЬЯ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1900 Глушковский р-н
2672. АФОНАСЬЕВ МИХАИЛ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1924 Издешковский р-н, д.Таборы
2673. АФОНАСЬЕВ НИКОЛАЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1916 Ерминский р-н
2674. АФОНАСЬЕВ НИКОЛАЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ д\н
2675. АФОНАСЬЕВ СЕРГЕЙ КУЗЬМИЧ 1925
2676. АФОНИК АЛЕКСАНДР ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1923 Ухоловский р-н с.Лоляки
2677. АФОНИН АЛЕКСАНДР КОРНЕЕВИЧ 1901 Кагановичский р-н, с.Борисоглебск
2678. АФОНИН АЛЕКСЕЙ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ 1914 Чибисовский р-н, д.Голибаевка
2679. АФОНИН АЛЕКСЕЙ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1897 Щигровский р-н, д.Семеново
2680. АФОНИН АЛЕКСЕЙ СТЕПАНОВИЧ 1895 Калининский р-н, с.Маркаменск
2681. АФОНИН АНАТОЛИЙ ФЕДОРОВИЧ 1925 гор.Калинин
2682. АФОНИН БОРИС ИВАНОВИЧ 1923 г.Москва
2683. АФОНИН ВАСИЛИЙ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ 1903 Овинский р-н Лакомский с/с д.Бадачиво
2684. АФОНИН ВАСИЛИЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1902 Кугалинский р-н, с.Чкалово
2685. АФОНИН ВАСИЛИЙ СЕМЕНОВИЧ 1926 Ленинский р-н, д.Садовники
2686. АФОНИН ВАСИЛИЙ ЯКОВЛЕВИЧ 1924 Щигровский р-н, д.Семеновка
2687. АФОНИН ВИКТОР ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1926 Дмитровский р-н, с.Ревякино
2688. АФОНИН ВЛАДИМИР ЕФИМОВИЧ 1906 Тарусский р-н д.Макарово
2689. АФОНИН ВЛАДИМИР ИВАНОВИЧ 1920 Гороховецкий р-н, д.Б.Карповка
2690. АФОНИН ГРИГОРИЙ ИЛЬИЧ 1920 Колманский р-н с.Иваново
2691. АФОНИН ГРИГОРИЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1900 Шелуховский р-н пос.Есаковский
2692. АФОНИН ДМИТРИЙ ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ 1925 с.Воротце
2693. АФОНИН ДМИТРИЙ НИКИТИЧ 1904 Плавский р-н д.Губаневка
2694. АФОНИН ЕГОР УГОЛОВИЧ 1898 Мищевский р-н
2695. АФОНИН ИВАН ИВАНОВИЧ 1911 Жирятинский р-н
2696. АФОНИН ИВАН НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1925 Ичалковский р-н, с.Лобаски
2697. АФОНИН ИВАН ПЕТРОВИЧ 1897 Хвостовичский р-н Простоянский с/сов.
2698. АФОНИН МИХАИЛ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1923 Мещевский р-н, д.Городец
2699. АФОНИН НИКОЛАЙ АКИМОВИЧ 1925 Джауалинский р-н, с.Петровка
2700. АФОНИН НИКОЛАЙ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ 1924 Троекуровский р-н с.Морлово
2701. АФОНИН НИКОЛАЙ ЕФИМОВИЧ 1909 Тумский р-н д.Вейганы
2702. АФОНИН НИКОЛАЙ ЯКОВ 1923 Крапивинский р-н, с.Болотово
2703. АФОНИН ПАВЕЛ АНДРЕЕВИЧ 1898 г.Сталиногорск
2704. АФОНИН ПАВЕЛ ИВАНОВИЧ 1913 Писаровский р-н
2705. АФОНИН СЕМЕН НЕСПАРОВИЧ 1917 Покровский р-н, с.Крат. Заржович
2706. АФОНИН СЕМЕН ХАРИТОНОВИЧ 1920 Дзержинский р-н д.Иваки
2707. АФОНИЧЕВ ИВАН ИВАНОВИЧ 1926 Орловский р-н Жиляевский с/с
2708. АФОНИЧЕНКО ВАСИЛИЙ РОМАНОВИЧ 1924 Великомихайловский р-н, с. В.-Михайловка
2709. АФОНИЧКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1926 Хатнецкий р-н с.Нарожец
2710. АФОНИЧКИН ИВАН СЕМЕНОВИЧ 1921 Володарский р-н
2711. АФОНИЧКИН НИКОЛАЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1925 Орловский р-н с.Карпово
2712. АФОНИЧКИН ФИЛИПП ФЕДОРОВИЧ 1904 Инзенский р-н с.Сурский Острог
2713. АФОНОН СТЕПАН ДАНИЛОВИЧ 1923 Выгоничский р-н
2714. АФОНЧЕНКО ТИМОФЕЙ ИВАНОВИЧ 1899 Якимовский р-н, д.Поляковка
2715. АФОНЧИКОВ ИВАН ДМИТРИЕВИЧ 1914 Должанский р-н, с.Бахранимовка
2716. АФОНЧИКОВ ПЕТР ИВАНОВИЧ 1917 Дмитриевский р-н
2717. АФОНЬКИН АЛЕКСАНДР АНДРЕЕВИЧ 1916 г.Тайга
2718. АФОНЬКИН ПЕТР МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1923 Шиловский р-н д.Терехово
2719. АФРОСИН АЛЕКСАНДР МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1926 Базар-Нокарбулакский р-н с.Алексеевка
2720. АФРОСИН ДМИТРИЙ ИЛЬИЧ 1926 Сасовский р-н с.Шев-Майдан
2721. АФРОСИН ИВАН ПЕТРОВИЧ 1918 г.Москва
2722. АФТЕЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ ФЕДЕРОВИЧ 1906 Барановский р-н
2723. АФТЕНИ НИКОН ИВАНОВИЧ 1925 Буденештский р-н с.Ст.Дубочары
2724. АФТЕНИЙ ПЕТР ЕФИМОВИЧ 1921 Пещано Брадский р-н
2725. АХАДОВ ДАУТ 1908 Масалыкский р-н с/с Кзыл-Огач
2726. АХАДОВ ТАИР 1901 Астрахамбазарский р-н
2727. АХАЕВИЧ ПЕТР АФАНАСЬЕВИЧ 1904 Глушский р-н
2728. АХАЛИН ПАВЕЛ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1905 Орехово-Зуевский р-н, д.Яковлево
2729. АХАНОВ ГЕОРГИЙ ПАВЛОВИЧ 1918 Бобруйский р-н, д.Прудки
2730. АХАНЬКОВ БОРИС МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1909 Городский р-н с.Тудровка
2731. АХАНЬКОВ ИВАН ИВАНОВИЧ 1914 Лозовский р-н
2732. АХАПКИН АРСЕНТИЙ ЛАЗАРЕВИЧ 1923 Ногинский р-н, д.Шалово
2733. АХАТОВ ГАЙТУЛАН 1925 Щуче-озерский р-н, ст.Чад
2734. АХАТОВ САЙФУТДИН ШАРХУДИНОВИЧ 1908 г.Чита
2735. АХБЕРДЫЕВ РАХИМ 1904 Карминский р-н
2736. АХВЕРДЯН ГАРНИК ГАЛУСТОВИЧ 1894 г.Ереван
2737. АХЕМБАЕВ КАБЫЙ 1916 аул Хатан
2738. АХИДОВ ПЕТР ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1925 Березовский р-н, с.Ахидово
2739. АХИМБАЕВ КАРАКУЛ 1897 Тактинский р-н Знакширский с/с к-з Орджоникидзе
2740. АХИМБЕТОВ МИННЕГАЛЕЙ НАСИРОВИЧ 1926 Давлекановский р-н, д.Курьятмас
2741. АХИМОВ ГРИГОРИЙ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1920 Черкасский р-н д.Малый
2742. АХИНЬКО ТИМОФЕЙ ПЛАТОНОВИЧ 1911 Запорожский р-н, с.Вознесенка
2743. АХКАМОВ РАХИМ ЮНУСОВИЧ 1924 Болтачевский р-н, с.Норкино
2744. АХЛАМЧЕНКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА ПРОКОФЬЕВНА 1922 Масальский р-н
2745. АХЛОВ БОРИС АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ 1923 г.Грозный
2746. АХЛУПИН ВЛАДИМИР ПЕТРОВИЧ 1925 г.Петропавловск
2747. АХЛЮЕВ ПЕТР МАТВЕЕВИЧ 1905 п.Ругн
2748. АХЛЮСТИН ПАВЕЛ ИЛЬИЧ 1926 Уфалейский р-н
2749. АХМАДАЛИЕВ АБРАХМАН 1912 Ленинский р-н к-з Ворошилова
2750. АХМАДЕЕВ ГАЙСА 1899 Челнинский р-н
2751. АХМАДЕЕВ САЛИК 1907 Срупийский р-н
2752. АХМАДИЕВ АБДУЛ ХАЙРУНДИНОВИЧ 1925 Айхачарский р-н
2753. АХМАДИШИН МУЛАХАН 1923 Аскинский р-н
2754. АХМАДУКЕЕВ РАМИД 1925 Янбульский р-н, с.Сарадашевское
2755. АХМАДУЛИН АЛЕКСАНДР АХМЕДГАРИЕВИЧ 1925 Дюртюлинский р-н
2756. АХМАДУЛИН ГЕНЕТ 1914 Андинский р-н, д.Н-Киши
2757. АХМАМЕТОВ ИУЛДУРДЫ 1899 Кировский р-н к-з Коммуна
2758. АХМАНБЕТОВ АББАТ 1915 Аральский р-н
2759. АХМАНДУЛИН ЗАРИФ 1908 Апастовский р-н, Танай-Турай
2760. АХМАТКУЛОВ ХАЛМАТ 1925 Тангиуловский р-н
2761. АХМАТНУРОВ КУЗЯ 1908 Уснисский р-н д.Красный Сип
2762. АХМАТОВ АХМАТ ХАНОВИЧ 1926 Болтазовский р-н с.Ново-Акшева
2763. АХМАТОВ НАМАС 1925 Керминский р-н
2764. АХМЕД ЗАИД 1907 г.Туркестан
2765. АХМЕДАНОВ МАГОМЕД МУСАЕВИЧ 1923 Каякенский р-н с.Утамиш
2766. АХМЕДГАЛИЕВ ГАЛИ 1915 г.Казань
2767. АХМЕДГАРИЕВ НУРУЛЛА 1903 г.Бодайбо
2768. АХМЕДЖАНОВ АБАСС НЕВМЕТЖАНОВИЧ 1919 Кзыл-Октябрьский р-н д.Медунка
2769. АХМЕДЖАНОВ БУЛТАН АБДУЛОВИЧ 1926 Заоминский р-н
2770. АХМЕДЗЯНОВ ГАБДУЛЬЯН 1921 Красно-Уфинский р-н
2771. АХМЕДЗЯНОВ ГАМАР 1925 Малмытский р-н
2772. АХМЕДЗЯНОВ НИАЗ САБИРОВИЧ 1925 г.Казань
2773. АХМЕДЗЯНОВ ШАНГРЕЙ 1906 Мамадышский р-н, д.Ср.Кирмений
2774. АХМЕДИЕВ РАФКАТ 1923 Янаульский р-н, с.Нов.Архаульское
2775. АХМЕДИЯНОВ ГЕНИАТ ШАГИЕВИЧ 1926 Улудалянский р-н
2776. АХМЕДКОЛЕВ ШАРИФ АХОНОВИЧ 1924 Семиозерный р-н
2777. АХМЕДОВ АБДУКАДЫР АНДРЕЕВИЧ 1913 Молотовский р-н
2778. АХМЕДОВ АЗАЛИ МУСИФОВИЧ 1912 Мухтадирский р-н
2779. АХМЕДОВ АКИБАР 1899 Ферганский р-он Эвальский с/с
2780. АХМЕДОВ АРТИКБАЙ 1923 Кагановский р-н
2781. АХМЕДОВ АСАМБАЙ 1903 Молотовский р-н
2782. АХМЕДОВ АХМАЧУ ПАША-МАГАМЕДОВИ 1921 с.Джимкент Дирбенский р-н
2783. АХМЕДОВ АХМЕД 1912 г.Баку
2784. АХМЕДОВ БЕНИАМИН ЗАХАРОВИЧ 1924 г.Закаталы
2785. АХМЕДОВ БОРИС АХМЕДОВИЧ 1919 Н-Шамлийский р-н с.Красновидов
2786. АХМЕДОВ ВАЛИ 1915 Муслиновский р-н, д.Старая Бараш
2787. АХМЕДОВ ГАРИМ 1918 г.Пенза
2788. АХМЕДОВ ДАДАЯЖАН 1910 г.Коканд
2789. АХМЕДОВ ДЕЙШУМОВАЙ 1925 Беговатский р-н Каракулинский с/с
2790. АХМЕДОВ ИСМАИЛ 1925 Ферганский р-н
2791. АХМЕДОВ КАЗЫРКУМЬ 1903 Паркентский р-он
2792. АХМЕДОВ КУРАК Курганский р-н
2793. АХМЕДОВ КУРБАН 1908
2794. АХМЕДОВ МАМЕД МАМЕДОВИЧ 1917 Белоканский р-н с.Котех
2795. АХМЕДОВ МАРГАН 1903
2796. АХМЕДОВ МАХМУД 1923 Курганский р-н, к-з Киров
2797. АХМЕДОВ МАХМУД НУСРУТДИНОВИЧ 1911 д.Елейка
2798. АХМЕДОВ МУСАНАД 1909 Маркамедский р-н
2799. АХМЕДОВ НАГОШИБАЙ КУТУМРАТОВИЧ 1925 Пахта-Абадский р-н
2800. АХМЕДОВ НАРМУРЗА 1922 Янгиюльский р-н
2801. АХМЕДОВ НИГМАТ АХМЕДОВИЧ 1905 Баяноумский р-н
2802. АХМЕДОВ НИКОЛАЙ ШАХИФОЛОВИЧ 1918 г.Ленинград
2803. АХМЕДОВ РАХИМ 1905 Гаракшинский р-н с.Чиала
2804. АХМЕДОВ САБЕРЖАН 1925 Андижанский р-н, г.Андижан
2805. АХМЕДОВ САИБДЖАН 1925 Ошский р-н Ташлак с/с
2806. АХМЕДОВ ТОДЖИБАЙ 1897 Ленинский р-н
2807. АХМЕДОВ ТУРАШ 1925 г.Ташкент
2808. АХМЕДОВ ТУРСУМБАЙ 1912 Пахтобатский р-н, с/с Каханкишак
2809. АХМЕДОВ ТУРСУНБАЙ 1913 Ферганский р-н
2810. АХМЕДОВ УМАРАЛИ 1912 г.Ташкент ул.Чыгатай Аптека № 165
2811. АХМЕДОВ ХАРАГБАДА 1916 Комардский р-н, 3 Ауисовет
2812. АХМЕДОВ ХУСАН 1904 Алтарский р-н Миндовский с/с
2813. АХМЕДОВ ЧАЛАВЫ 1896 ст.Кагмас Воржищенск. р-н
2814. АХМЕДОВ ШАВКАТ 1926 г.Казань
2815. АХМЕДОВ ЭМИН 1904 Казахский р-н с.Кара-Панах
2816. АХМЕДОВ ЮЛДАШ 1900 Кургантюбенский р-н
2817. АХМЕДОВ ЮЛЧЕ 1909 Попский р-н с.Хаджиабед
2818. АХМЕДСАФИН АХМЕДКАРИМ 1912 Октябрьский р-н, с.Стапное озеро
2819. АХМЕДЧИН НУРИАХМЕД АЛАЯРОВИЧ 1910 Давлеканский р-н д.Куравное
2820. АХМЕДШИН ГАБУРА САДЫК 1920 Ланшевский р-н, с.Татарский Кабай
2821. АХМЕДЬЯНОВ АГАФАР СЕМИГУЛИНИЧ 1923 ст.Раевка
2822. АХМЕДЬЯНОВ МИХАИЛ ИВАНОВИЧ 1924 Мишкинский р-н, д.Буклинда
2823. АХМЕДЬЯНОВ ШАМИЛЬ АХМЕДЬЯНОВИЧ 1912 Бандюжский р-н ос.Абалаш
2824. АХМЕДЯНОВ МИНИВАЛИ ТУХМЕТУЛЯН 1902 г.Уфа
2825. АХМЕДЯНОВ ШЛЕМБАР 1926 Утюлянский р-н д.Амирово
2826. АХМЕНЗАНОВ АХМЕТ АХМЕТЗАНОВИЧ 1905 Октябрьский р-н, с.Фомкино
2827. АХМЕРОВ АХМЕТ 1925 ст.Кармене
2828. АХМЕТБЕГОВ ГУСЕЙНБЕК 1917 Каяткентский р-н с.Карагач
2829. АХМЕТВАЛИЕВ СУФИЯН МИНВАЛИЕВИЧ 1924 Кушнаренковский р-н, д.Ст.Кудуинт
2830. АХМЕТДЖАНОВ АЛЕК КАЗЫМОВИЧ 1921 г.Казань, ул.Островского, д.4 кв.1
2831. АХМЕТДИНОВ АНВАР ТОЛБУТДИНОВИЧ 1920 ст.Харасу
2832. АХМЕТЖАНОВ БЕСТУРСУН 1913 Бескарагайский р-н
2833. АХМЕТЖАНОВ МИНГАЛИ САЛАХОВВИЧ 1926 Тельманский р-н
2834. АХМЕТЖАНОВ ФЕДАЙ ХАМЕДУЛОВИЧ 1926 г.Троицк
2835. АХМЕТЗАРИПОВ БАДЕРДИН НИЗАМОВ 1907 Благовещенский р-н Боршса с/с пос.Октябрьский
2836. АХМЕТЗАРИПОВ БАДЕРДИН НИЗАМОВИЧ 1907 Блааговещенский р-н пос.Октябрьский
2837. АХМЕТЗЯНОВ ГАЗИС 1910 Апасовский р-н
2838. АХМЕТЗЯНОВ ЗИНАТ 1904 ст.Канаш
2839. АХМЕТЗЯНОВ НИКОЛАЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1926 г.Москва Покровско-Глебовский р-н д.Иваньково
2840. АХМЕТЗЯНОВ ХАИ 1902 г.Мамадыш
2841. АХМЕТЗЯНОВ ЯМАТ НИЗАМОВИЧ 1926 Белебеевский р-н
2842. АХМЕТКАЗИЕВ АНИШБАЙ 1905 Карымский р-н
2843. АХМЕТОВ АБДУЛ ВАИТОВИЧ 1896 Ерькянский р-н колхоз Энгельс
2844. АХМЕТОВ АДЫГАМ КРОМОВИЧ 1921 Абрайский р-н д.Мининово
2845. АХМЕТОВ АЛЛАХАН 1925 Затынский р-н, с.Молотерт
2846. АХМЕТОВ АХМАБУЛЛА АХМАТОВИЧ 1911 Зянчуринский р-н, Ново-Сибинский с/с, с-з Иняк
2847. АХМЕТОВ АШИРБЕК 1913 Янгеульский р-н
2848. АХМЕТОВ БОРИС ВАЛЕКОЕВИЧ 1918 Маховский р-н, с.Гузовское
2849. АХМЕТОВ ГАИМ 1925 Аим-Мурьянский р-н к\в Пангаита
2850. АХМЕТОВ ГАЛИМ 1915 Ширанский р-н, Нурайский с/с, д.Нурай
2851. АХМЕТОВ ГАПЕРЖАН 1918 Аймский р-н
2852. АХМЕТОВ ЖАНГАР 1925 г.Петропавловск
2853. АХМЕТОВ ЗАКУВАЛ н/д н/д
2854. АХМЕТОВ ЗИЯТ 1925 Карисуйский р-н
2855. АХМЕТОВ ИБАТУЛ АХМЕТОВИЧ 1909 Арский р-н с.Верхне-Метиско
2856. АХМЕТОВ ИРГОШ 1906 г.Ташкент
2857. АХМЕТОВ ИСАКЖАН 1920 Китабский р-н
2858. АХМЕТОВ КАЛЕЖАН НАЖМЕДИНОВИЧ 1923 Юртовский р-н, с.Тапанпер
2859. АХМЕТОВ КУДИР МУХАМЕТЗЯНОВ 1925 Аргоямский р-н с.Мавлютово
2860. АХМЕТОВ ЛИЛЬО 1906 Шорстинский р-н
2861. АХМЕТОВ МИКБАЙ ИБРАГИМОВИЧ 1925 Александровский р-н, с.Афарово
2862. АХМЕТОВ МИХАИЛ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1924 г.Уфа
2863. АХМЕТОВ МУРАТ 1924 Паришевский р-н, Чукурский с/с, к-з им.Андреева
2864. АХМЕТОВ МУХОМЕТ 1906 Мякинский р-н
2865. АХМЕТОВ НАЗАР 1924 Кунаргужский р-н, к-з К.Маркса
2866. АХМЕТОВ НАСРЕДИН ТАЖА 1925
2867. АХМЕТОВ НАШАД 1913 Акурганский р-н Аленгенский с/с
2868. АХМЕТОВ НИКОЛАЙ ГАЛИЕВИЧ 1919 Нижнетавдинский р-н
2869. АХМЕТОВ НУРГАЛИ 1909 Сельский р-н, с.Фрунзель
2870. АХМЕТОВ РАХМАТ 1915 Наропайский р-н
2871. АХМЕТОВ САДАЙ 1903 Щаминский р-н, с.Аткуши
2872. АХМЕТОВ САРИЛ АХМЕТОВИЧ 1903 г.Невель
2873. АХМЕТОВ САРИМ АХМЕТОВИЧ 1903 Витебская обл., Росснонский р-н
2874. АХМЕТОВ ХАБИДАРУХМАН 1907 г.Уфа POLSA_CAMO
2875. АХМЕТОВ ХАИР ИБРАЕВИЧ 1917 Пресновский р-н с.Аймшан
2876. АХМЕТОВ ХАНДАР АСМЕДИНОВИЧ 1926 Сакмарский р-н д.Каргала
2877. АХМЕТОВ ЧАЛАБЫ 1896 Воржищенский р-н ст.Кагмас
2878. АХМЕТОВ ШИБАЙ 1903 Каракишлакский р-н
2879. АХМЕТХАНОВ ГАЗИЗЯН 1925 Ново-Письменский р-н с.Кулаш
2880. АХМЕТХАНОВ ФАЙЗИРАХМАН 1907 Николаевск-на-Амуре
2881. АХМЕТХУДЖАЕВ ЮЛУАШКАН 1909 нокурганский р-н
2882. АХМЕТЧИН АВАЛЬ ГАЛИМОВИЧ 1926 Аргаяшский р-н, д.Ярбулова
2883. АХМЕТЧИН ШАЙХИ ШИЯХМЕТОВИЧ 1897 Белоговарский р-н, д.Казыл Шар
2884. АХМЕТШИН КАМИЛ ЗАКИРОВИЧ 1919 Байдуганский р-н с.Байкайское
2885. АХМЕТШИН МИНИГАРЕЙ ГАДАЛШИНОВИЧ 1924 Азнакаевский р-н с.Туйко
2886. АХМЕТШИН МУБАРАК 1897 Сарманский р-н
2887. АХМЕТШИН САЙФУЛЛА 1903 г.Ташкент
2888. АХМЕТШИН ХАБИБРАХМАНН 1913 Кзыл-Юлейский р-н
2889. АХМЕТШИНА КАМЕЛИЯ АХМЕТОВНА 1917 Гафуринский р-н, с.Мраково
2890. АХМИДЗЯНОВ МИНСАЛИС САЛАХОВИЧ 1926 г.Казань
2891. АХМИЙЗЯНОВ АТОС 1924 Сарталевский р-н
2892. АХМИН НИКОЛАЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1913 г.Кыштым
2893. АХМИН ФЕДОР МАКСИМОВИЧ 1926 Ардатовский р-н д.Татаршево
2894. АХМИРОВ ИВАН УЛЬЯНОВИЧ 1914 Неверненский р-н, д.Бичево
2895. АХМИРОВ ШАКИР САЛАКОВИЧ 1912 Држановский р-н
2896. АХМУДЖАНОВ МАХМУД 1910
2897. АХНАЗАРЬЯН АНТОН АРТЕМОВИЧ 1923
2898. АХОНЧЕНКО ВИКТОР ТИМОФЕЕВИЧ 1926 г.Гомель
2899. АХПЫЕВ АБДУЛАХ 1898 Дзаноухатский р-он
2900. АХРАМЕНЯ АЛЕКСЕЙ ДМИТРИЕВИЧ 1912 Ражанский р-н, с.Долки
2901. АХРАМОВ СТЕПАН ИВАНОВИЧ 1910 Аппорьский р-н д.Александровка
2902. АХРАМОВИЧ ИВАН СЕМЕНОВИЧ 1924 Руденский р-н, д.Станиславово
2903. АХРАМОВИЧ НИКОЛАЙ АНТОНОВИЧ 1926 Червенский р-н
2904. АХРАМОВИЧ НИКОЛАЙ ТИМОФЕЕВИЧ 1916 Червенский р-н
2905. АХРАМЧУК ВАСИЛИЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ - н/д
2906. АХРАМЧУК ГРИГОРИЙ ПЛАТОНОВИЧ 1920
2907. АХРЕМ ПЕТР ФАДЕЕВИЧ 1907 Куренецкий р-н
2908. АХРЕМ СТАНИСЛАВ ИВАНОВИЧ 1897 Воложин р-н д.Москарщина
2909. АХРЕМЕНКО МАРК ИОСИФОВИЧ 1900 Шестинский р-н
2910. АХРЕМЕНКО НИКИТА ФЕДОРОВИЧ 1900 Мглинский р-н, д.Косаревка
2911. АХРЕМЕНКО НИКОЛАЙ СТЕПАНОВИЧ д\н
2912. АХРЕМЕНКО ПЕТР КАРПОВИЧ 1909 Унеченский р-н, д.Вяльки
2913. АХРЕМЕНКО ФИЛИМОН НИКИФОРОВИЧ 1908 Октябрьский р-н с.Микуль Городок
2914. АХРЕМОВ ЯКОВ ФЕДОРОВИЧ 1914 Ковылкинский р-н
2915. АХРЕМЧИК АНДРЕЙ ФЕДОРОВИЧ 1910 Глужский р-н, Жалвицкий с/с
2916. АХРЕМЧУК ВИКТОР ИВАНОВИЧ 1926 Мозырский р-н, д.Козявки
2917. АХРЕМЧУК СЕМЕН ДАНИЛОВИЧ 1901 Рудинский р-н, д.Джарно
2918. АХРИМЕНКО НИКИФОР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1895 Репкинский р-н с.Гучин
2919. АХРИМОВИЧ ИВАН ФЕДОРОВИЧ 1922 Ярунский р-н
2920. АХРЮКОВ ИВАН ФЕДОРОВИЧ 1920 Клепиковский р-н, д.Каракино
2921. АХРЯПИН ВАСИЛИЙ ДМИТРИЕВИЧ 1919 Пушкино-Троицкий р-н
2922. АХТАЕВ АБДУЛА ТПКАЗОВИЧ 1902
2923. АХТАЗАРИЯ ДАВИД МАКСИМОВИЧ 1922 Гальский р-н
2924. АХТАРИЕВ ФАТКИЛ АШАРОНОВИЧ 1926 Шаранский р-н
2925. АХТЕТОВ ГАЗИС 1909 Фурмановский р-н Урускуна
2926. АХТИНОВ УМБЕТ 1916 Джамбульский р-н
2927. АХТЫРСКИЙ ИВАН СТЕПАНОВИЧ 1915 д.Колбино
2928. АХТЯМОВ МАНГУР МАСУМОВИЧ 1908 ст.Чишма, д.Арсланова
2929. АХТЯМОВ САДЫК МУХАМЕДИН 1904 г.Уфа, Рыганская, 43
2930. АХТЯМОВ ЮМАБАЙ АЙРБАЕВИЧ 1924 Баймакский р-н д.Ст.Сибай
2931. АХУДНО АЛИФ 1924 г.Баку
2932. АХУНДЖАНОВ ПАШТА 1914 Оимский р-н, Оимский с/с
2933. АХУНОВ АСРАР 1917 г.Ленинабад
2934. АХУНОВ ИБРАГИМ 1909 Ульямберский р-н
2935. АХУНОВ МИРЗА 1902
2936. АХЬЯМОВ ХАСЫМ АХЬЯМОВИЧ 1925 Староболчинский р-н
2937. АЦАПКИН ФЕДОР МАРКЕЕВИЧ 1923 Торбеевский р-н
2938. АЦКИВ АРСЕНТИЙ ПЕТРОВИЧ 1904 Барский р-н с.Ивановцы
2939. АЧАЕВ ФЕДОР СТЕПАНОВИЧ 1902 Шебекинский р-н с.Н.Ольшанск
2940. АЧБА ГЕОРГИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1916 Ачемчирский р-н, с.Чилов
2941. АЧИЛОВ АЗИМ 1925 Булунгурский р-н, Красногорский с/
2942. АЧИЛОВ БУРИ 1919 Акабочский р-н
2943. АЧИЛОВ ГАИП НАЗАРОВИЧ 1920 Молотовский р-н, с.Б-Узин
2944. АЧИЛОВ НАМАЗ 1924 Гурумгурский р-н, Кульчивисский с/с
2945. АЧИЛОВ РУЗМАТ 1899 Кагановичский р-н к-з им.8 Марта
2946. АЧИЛОВ САИД 1897 Карменский р-н, с.Кр.Октябрь
2947. АЧИМОВ ЮРИЙ ФЕДОРОВИЧ 1926 Долматовский р-н, с.Тамакул
2948. АЧИН ВАСИЛИЙ ИВАНОВИЧ 1905 Томский р-н, д.Батурино
2949. АЧИНАШ НИКОЛАЙ САМСОНОВИЧ 1924 Петро-Раминский р-н, с.Березово Луга
2950. АЧИНОВИЧ СТЕПАН АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ 1903 Осиповичский р-н, Свислочский с/с
2951. АЧМУКАНОВ ГУРМБАТ 1904 Хазивский с/с
2952. АШАЕВ МИХАИЛ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ 1898 д.Киколаевка
2953. АШАМОВ ШАКУ 1909
2954. АШАРАПОВ ТАЙШУЛЛА Тамакасский р-н
2955. АШАРАФАДИНОВ САЛИОЛА ИСКАКОВИЧ 1908 Краснооктябрьский р-н, д.Малое
2956. АШАРИН АНАТОЛИЙ ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1923 г.Москва
2957. АШАРМАТОВ ИКРАМ 1923 Паркинский р-н
2958. АШАРОВ УСМАН 1914 Иншиказахский р-н к-з Ават Аширов
2959. АШАРОДОСЬЯНОВ ГАЙНУДЖИН 1914 Нуримановский р-н
2960. АШАРЧУК НИКОЛАЙ КИРИЛЛОВИЧ 1923 с.Милославичи
2961. АШЕВ НИАЗ 1905 Рохатинский р-н
2962. АШЕКОВ КАШАН 1925
2963. АШЕРБАЕВ АЙДЕРХАН 1901
2964. АШЕУЛОВ НИКОЛАЙ ПЕТРОВИЧ 1926 Топчинский р-н, с.Хобозино
2965. АШЕШИН ВЛАДИМИР СЕМЕНОВИЧ 1926 Лохановский р-н
2966. АШИН ПЕТР МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1901 Муромский р-н, д.Панфилово
2967. АШИНКИН АНДРЕЙ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ 1918 Слободский р-н, д.Карпово
2968. АШИРОВ АБАТИС САТЫКОВИЧ 1910 Ишимский р-н, д.Каракуль
2969. АШИРОВ АЗИЗ 1903 Хасанский р-н, с/с Камылян
2970. АШИРОВ БАКИЙ 1915 Туркменкалининский р-н, а.Совет-Ю.
2971. АШИРОВ ХАСАН 1917 Хатирчанский р-н
2972. АШИРОВ ХУДАЙБЕРИ Аширов Худайберды 1922 Колхоз-Абадский р-н
2973. АШИРУМОВ ЛЕОН ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1903 Ленингорский р-н
2974. АШИРУП КОЖИБРАТ 1911 Хинашбарский р-н
2975. АШИТЬКО НИКОЛАЙ СТЕПАНОВИЧ 1926 Суражский р-н, с.Нивкое
2976. АШИУЛИН ЭМИР 1904 Октябрьский р-н с.Бикулово
2977. АШИХА ВИКТОР ИВАНОВИЧ д\н
2978. АШИХВАЕВ КУБАШ 1922 Алтайский р-н х.Сосоева
2979. АШИХИН д/н
2980. АШИХМАН АЛЕКСАНДР ПАВЛОВИЧ 1920 Алтайский р-н, с.Макарьевка
2981. АШИХМАН ГРИГОРИЙ ЛАВРЕНТЬЕВИЧ 1919 г.Серго
2982. АШИХМАНОВ МИХАИЛ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1922 Молотовский р-н, с.Тарасово
2983. АШИХМИН АРХИП ПЕТРОВИЧ 1898 Должанский р-н
2984. АШКАНОВ НИКОЛАЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1926 Кайский р-н, д.Тахово
2985. АШКИНАДЗЕ ПАНЯ ЛАЗАРЕВИЧ 1924 г.Киев
2986. АШМАН ВЛАДИМИР РАФАИЛОВИЧ 1923 Ялтинский р-н пос.Семеиз
2987. АШМАРИН МИХАИЛ ЯКОВЛЕВИЧ 1909 Шугайский р-н, д.Куликова
2988. АШМАРИН СТЕПАН ФЕДОРОВИЧ 1904 Щучанский р-н, Пивнинский с/с
2989. АШМЯНСКИЙ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИВАНОВИЧ 1923 РОдышковский р-н д.Вагляница
2990. АШРАЕВ НЕБИХА 1902 Ерунгус р-н к/з Кр.Октябрь
2991. АШУЕВ ПЕТР ИВАНОВИЧ 1922 Кикнорский р-н Кожевниковский с/с д.Кожевник
2992. АШУК МИХАИЛ ИВАНОВИЧ 1908 Порозовский р-н д.Гриневичи
2993. АШУРБЕКОВ АЧИЛ 1925 Ак-Курганский р-н с.Алимкино
2994. АШУРКА ГАВРИИЛ ЛУКЬЯНОВИЧ 1908 г.Бобруйск
2995. АШУРКОВ ДМИТРИЙ ВЛАСОВИЧ 1917 Мичуринский р-н, с.Стаевское
2996. АШУРКОВ НИКОЛАЙ ТИТОВИЧ 1915 Дмитривский р-н, с.Романовка
2997. АШУРОВ АБДУЛА 1925 Пархарский р-н
2998. АШУРОВ АДОД 1920 Дажтыжульский р-н с/с Чаригор
2999. АШУРОВ ГАНИ 1921 Орджоникидзевский р-н, д.Кр.Ворот
3000. АШУРОВ ГАПАР 1913
3001. АШУРОВ ГАПФАР 1926 г.Ташкент
3002. АШУРОВ МАЛИК 1922 Сыр-Асланский р-н с.Газарак
3003. АШУРОВ НАДИР 1925 Ленинский р-н
3004. АШУРОВ РОВШАН Аширов Ровшан 1920 Куйбышевский р-н
3005. АШУРОВ САГИТ 1899 Опкинский р-н Рахкинский с/с
3006. АШУРОВ ТАГАЙ 1920
3007. АШУРОВ ТОКТАСЫ 1912 Алтыл-Кольский р-н д.Джилибен
3008. АШУРОВ ФУАД АБАСОВИЧ 1918 г.Баку
3009. АЩЕПКОВ ВИКТОР ФЕДОРОВИЧ 1919 Балаганский р-н
3010. АЮГИН НИКОЛАЙ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1926 Богдашенский р-н, с.Алмаш
3011. АЮЖИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ИВАНОВИЧ 1926 Токоревский р-н
3012. АЮПОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ 1904 Панфиловский р-н, с.Лисновка
3013. АЮПОВ ИСМОГИЛ БИКТИМИРОВИЧ 1915 г.Уфа
3014. АЮПОВ МАРФАН 1904 г.Денав
3015. АЮПОВ САЛИХ 1902 Чикмагушский р-н д.Аюпово
3016. АЮПОВ СУЛТАН 1925 Низепетровский р-н, д.Донков
3017. АЮПОВ ШАМАЙ 1899 альшаевский р-н д.Андрешитово
3018. АЮТОВ ДМИТРИЙ КУЗЬМИЧ 1906 Питерский р-н
3019. АЮШЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР АНДРЕЕВИЧ 1926
3020. АЯНОТ ВАСИЛИЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1897 Старо-Кременчугский р-н с.Керменчуг
С уважением, Татьяна Евгеньевна.