3551. РУМЯНЦЕВ МИХАИЛ ИВАНОВИЧ 1915 Знокский р-н д.Шульгино POLSA_CAMO ->
3552. РУМЯНЦЕВ МИХАИЛ ФИЛИППОВИЧ 1912 Рыбинский р-н POLSA_CAMO ->
3553. РУМЯНЦЕВ МИХАИЛ ФИЛИППОВИЧ 1912 Рыбинский р-н POLSA_CAMO ->
3554. РУМЯНЦЕВ НИКОЛАЙ АНДРЕЕВИЧ 1925 Рыбно-Слободский р-н с.Анада POLSA_CAMO ->
3555. РУМЯНЦЕВ НИКОЛАЙ ЕВСТАФЬЕВИЧ 1925 Вичужский р-н с.Дюдяково POLSA_CAMO ->
3556. РУМЯНЦЕВ НИКОЛАЙ ИВАНОВИЧ 1923 Семеновский р-н с.Отрадное POLSA_CAMO ->
3557. РУМЯНЦЕВ НИКОЛАЙ КОНДРАТЬЕВИЧ 1922 Сандовский р-н д.Гавриловское POLSA_CAMO ->
3558. РУМЯНЦЕВ НИКОЛАЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1920 г.Ярославль POLSA_CAMO ->
3559. РУМЯНЦЕВ ПАВЕЛ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1919 Салигалецкий р-он д.Асташево POLSA_CAMO ->
3560. РУМЯНЦЕВ ПАВЕЛ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1906 Палкинский р-н, д.Шабунино
3561. РУМЯНЦЕВ ПЕТР БОРИСОВИЧ 1924 Холм-Жирковский р-н POLSA_CAMO ->
3562. РУМЯНЦЕВ ПЕТР ИВАНОВИЧ 1921 Дрыгеровский р-н, д.Заполье POLSA_CAMO ->
3563. РУМЯНЦЕВ ПЕТР ИВАНОВИЧ 1906 МОлодотудский р-н, д.М.Майдровка POLSA_CAMO ->
3564. РУМЯНЦЕВ ПЕТР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1920 г.Новосибирск ул.Чехова д.2 POLSA_CAMO ->
3565. РУМЯНЦЕВ РАФАИЛ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 1902 Кадниковский р-н POLSA_CAMO ->
3566. РУМЯНЦЕВ СЕРГЕЙ АНДРЕЕВИЧ 1904 г.Ленинград POLSA_CAMO ->
3567. РУМЯНЦЕВ СЕРГЕЙ ИВАНОВИЧ 1899 Красинский р-н POLSA_CAMO ->
3568. РУМЯНЦЕВ СЕРГЕЙ ПЕТРОВИЧ 1926 Сычевский р-н, д.Рябинки POLSA_CAMO ->
3569. РУМЯНЦЕВ ТИХОН ИГНАТЬЕВИЧ 1913 Демьяновский р-н д.Зыковщина POLSA_CAMO ->
3570. РУМЯНЦЕВ ЮРИЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1925 г. Тейково пос. Фрунзе POLSA_CAMO ->
3571. РУМЯНЦЕВА НИНА СТЕПАНОВНА 1926 г.Медынь POLSA_CAMO ->
3572. РУНЕК НИКОЛАЙ СТЕФАНОВИЧ 1908 Мастецкий р-н POLSA_CAMO ->
3573. РУНЕЦ ВАСИЛИЙ ЗАХАРОВИЧ 1910 Руденский р-н, д.Озерщина POLSA_CAMO ->
3574. РУНЗАН ДОМИНИК СТАНИСЛАВОВИЧ 0904 Абрикский уезд д.Ильзики POLSA_CAMO ->
3575. РУНОВ ВАСИЛИЙ ИВАНОВИЧ 1916 Ленинский р-н, д.Курьяново POLSA_CAMO ->
3576. РУНОВ ИВАН ЯКОВЛЕВИЧ 1925 Кировский р-н POLSA_CAMO ->
3577. РУНЦО НИКОЛАЙ ИВАНОВИЧ 1903 Червенский р-н POLSA_CAMO ->
3578. РУНЦОВ СЕМЕН НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1923 Червинский р-н д.Колодижи POLSA_CAMO ->
3579. РУПНЕВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР ФРАНЦЕВИЧ 1907 г.Костополь POLSA_CAMO ->
3580. РУПУШЕВ СТЕПАН ИВАНОВИЧ 1910 Прибайкальский р-н, с.Гремлячье
3581. РУПЦОВ НИКОЛАЙ АНИСИМОВИЧ 1905 POLSA_CAMO ->
3582. РУРА СТЕПАН СЕМЕНОВИЧ 1924 Старо Константиновский р-н с.Беглан POLSA_CAMO ->
3583. РУРКА АЛЕКСАНДР ПАВЛОВИЧ 1924 Рутковский р-н с.Михайловичи POLSA_CAMO ->
3584. РУРУА ИВАН ИРАКЛЕЕВИЧ 1924 Кичикевский р-н, с.Орка POLSA_CAMO ->
3585. РУС СТАНИСЛАВ СТЕПАНОВИЧ 1924 г.Речица POLSA_CAMO ->
3586. РУСАК ВАСИЛИЙ ДЕНИСОВИЧ 1910 Калиновский р-н д.Ужищ POLSA_CAMO ->
3587. РУСАК ВАСИЛИЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1926 Локшицкий р-н д.Липовка POLSA_CAMO ->
3588. РУСАК ВИКТОР АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ 1924 Докшицкий р-н д.Швеплы POLSA_CAMO ->
3589. РУСАК ВЛАДИМИР АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1916 Редешковский р-н POLSA_CAMO ->
3590. РУСАК ВЛАДИМИР КОНДРАТЬЕВИЧ 1910 Старобинский р-н д.Кривичи POLSA_CAMO ->
3591. РУСАК ВЛАДИМИР МАКАРОВИЧ 1926 Слуцкий р-н, д.Ячево POLSA_CAMO ->
3592. РУСАК ИВАН ПЕТРОВИЧ 1913 Узденский р-н POLSA_CAMO ->
3593. РУСАК ИВАН ТЕРЕНТЬЕВИЧ 1905 Рудинский р-н POLSA_CAMO ->
3594. РУСАК МИНАЙ ПЛАРОВИЧ 1901 Руденский р-н POLSA_CAMO ->
3595. РУСАК МИХАИЛ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1923 Узденский р-н, д.Борвищи POLSA_CAMO ->
3596. РУСАК МИХАИЛ МИРОНОВИЧ 1916 Ивмецкий р-н д.Дойново POLSA_CAMO ->
3597. РУСАК НИКОЛАЙ АЛЬХИМОВИЧ 1926 Рудинский р-н POLSA_CAMO ->
3598. РУСАК НИКОЛАЙ ЗАХАРОВИЧ 1923 с.Комели POLSA_CAMO ->
3599. РУСАК ПАВЕЛ ТИМОФЕЕВИЧ 1901 Минский р-н POLSA_CAMO ->
3600. РУСАК СЕРГЕЙ ПЕТРОВИЧ