4051. РЫБНИКОВ ВИКТОР ИВАНОВИЧ 1925 Казачинский р-н с.Мокруша POLSA_CAMO ->
4052. РЫБНИКОВ МИХАИЛ ИВАНОВИЧ 1918 Усмановский р-н, с/с Мартынов POLSA_CAMO ->
4053. РЫБНИКОВ НИКОЛАЙ ТЕРЕНТЬЕВИЧ 1925 Чернышевский р-н POLSA_CAMO ->
4054. РЫБОЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ДАНИЛОВИЧ 1924 г.Вязьма POLSA_CAMO ->
4055. РЫБОЛОВЛЕВ ВЛАДИМИР ПАВЛОВИЧ 1925 г.Москва POLSA_CAMO ->
4056. РЫБОЧКА ВЛАДИМИР ПЕТРОВИЧ 1921 Новокубанский р-н д.Н.Ленинский POLSA_CAMO ->
4057. РЫБОШАПКО АЛЕКСЕЙ АНТОНОВИЧ 1912 Гайсинский р-н, с. Кушинцы POLSA_CAMO ->
4058. РЫБУК ЛУКЬЯН ИВАНОВИЧ 1910 Жураковский р-н, с.Сулятичи POLSA_CAMO ->
4059. РЫБУЛЯК СТЕПАН ИЛЬИЧ 1903 Садагурский р-н, д.Топоры POLSA_CAMO ->
4060. РЫБУН ВАСИЛИЙ ПЕТРОВИЧ 1923 Журавновский р-н
4061. РЫБУН СТЕПАН МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1923 Журовский р-н POLSA_CAMO ->
4062. РЫБЧАК АНДРЕЙ ГЕРАСИМОВИЧ 1924 Бурштинский р-н с.Чагрив POLSA_CAMO ->
4063. РЫБЧАК ИСААК ТРОФИМОВИЧ 1898 Гайворонский р-н, с.Таужна POLSA_CAMO ->
4064. РЫБЧЕНКО ИВАН СПИРИДОНОВИЧ 1926 Гулькевский р-н, Укрхинский с/с POLSA_CAMO ->
4065. РЫБЧЕНКО МИХАИЛ АРХИПОВИЧ 1909 Сорокинский р-н, д.Черепка POLSA_CAMO ->
4066. РЫБЧИНСКИЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1919 Орский р-н, х.Ново-Николаевка POLSA_CAMO ->
4067. РЫБЧИНСКИЙ ВЛАДИМИР ФЕЛИКСОВИЧ 1923 Пинский р-н с.Клубово POLSA_CAMO ->
4068. РЫБЧУК ТРИФОН ЯКОВЛЕВИЧ 1913 Заболотский р-н с.Крымно POLSA_CAMO ->
4069. РЫБЬЯКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ТИМОФЕЕВИЧ 1925 POLSA_CAMO ->
4070. РЫБЬЯКОВ МИХАИЛ ФЕДОРОВИЧ 1926 Тавризский р-н, д.Усть-Туй POLSA_CAMO ->
4071. РЫБЯКОВ СТЕПАН НИКИФОРОВИЧ 1925 Тобольский округ д.Екитезен POLSA_CAMO ->
4072. РЫБЯНЕЦ ИВАН ИВАНОВИЧ 1922 Старобельский р-н POLSA_CAMO ->
4073. РЫВАЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ ФЕДОРОВИЧ 1916 Якобальский р-н МТС 1 POLSA_CAMO ->
4074. РЫВКИН ИОСИФ БОРИСОВИЧ 1924 г.Новосибирск POLSA_CAMO ->
4075. РЫВОК ВАСИЛИЙ ПЕТРОВИЧ 1914 Гвоздецкий р-н, д.Хвалебож POLSA_CAMO ->
4076. РЫВЧУК МАКСИМ АНТОНОВИЧ 1908 Изяславский р-н POLSA_CAMO ->
4077. РЫГАЛОВ СЕРГЕЙ ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ 1900 Нижновский р-н с.Сух-Питивка POLSA_CAMO ->
4078. РЫГАРОВИЧ ПЕТР ПЕТРОВИЧ 1905 Столбновский р-н, д.Слобода POLSA_CAMO ->
4079. РЫГИН ИВАН АНДРЕЕВИЧ 1918 Хорольский р-н, с.Софино POLSA_CAMO ->
4080. РЫДАЕВ ИВАН ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1926 Выксунский р-н с.Чуралей
4081. РЫДАКАНУ ФИЛИПП ЗИНОВЬЕВИЧ 1916 Каушанский р-н POLSA_CAMO ->
4082. РЫДАЛИН ЕМЕЛЬЯН МАРКОВИЧ 1918 Егорьевский р-н д.Щувейс POLSA_CAMO ->
4083. РЫДИЛЬ ДМИТРИЙ ФЕДОРОВИЧ 1926 Тарковский р-н с.Клинатки POLSA_CAMO ->
4084. РЫДЧЕНКО ВАСИЛИЙ ЯКОВЛЕВИЧ 1899 Черкасский р-н, с.Лески POLSA_CAMO ->
4085. РЫДЧЕНКО НИКОЛАЙ МАРКОВ. 1922 Кибримовск. р-н POLSA_CAMO ->
4086. РЫЖ ЯН МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1903 уезд Копычиньце POLSA_CAMO ->
4087. РЫЖАЙ АНДРЕЙ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1899 Николаевский р-н POLSA_CAMO ->
4088. РЫЖАКИН ФИЛИПП СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1904 Ленинский р-н совхоз"Красный" POLSA_CAMO ->
4089. РЫЖАКОВ ВАСИЛИЙ ГЕРАСИМОВИЧ 1925 Залесовский р-н, с.Гуниха POLSA_CAMO ->
4090. РЫЖАКОВ НИКИФОР ИСАЕВИЧ 1904 Куптунакский р-н с.Б-Купалей POLSA_CAMO ->
4091. РЫЖАКОВ ПАВЕЛ МОИСЕЕВИЧ 1915 Рослальский р-н д.Карилки POLSA_CAMO ->
4092. РЫЖАНКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ФЕДОРОВИЧ 1922 пос.Комсомольск POLSA_CAMO ->
4093. РЫЖАЧЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ АФАНАСЬЕВИЧ 1908 с.Долгая Пристань POLSA_CAMO ->
4094. РЫЖЕВ ВЛАДИМИР ИВАНОВИЧ 1906 г.Москва, ул.Московская, д.2 кв.1 POLSA_CAMO ->
4095. РЫЖЕВАЛОВ ФИЛИП КУЗЬМИЧ 1904 ст.Глагинская POLSA_CAMO ->
4096. РЫЖЕВСКИЙ ИОСИФ ИППОЛИТОВИЧ - Узденский р-н POLSA_CAMO ->
4097. РЫЖЕКОВ ИВАН МАКАРОВИЧ 1914 с.Алтайск POLSA_CAMO ->
4098. РЫЖЕМАДЗЕ СЕВЕРХАН ИЛЛАРИОНОВИЧ 1907 Сестрофинский р-н с.Таваса POLSA_CAMO ->
4099. РЫЖЕМОВИЧ АЛЬБЕРТ ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1922 Бобруйский р-н POLSA_CAMO ->
4100. РЫЖЕНКО ВЛАДИМИР ИВАНОВИЧ 1923 ст.Хаджановка п.Н-Призедент