Паспорта ОБД:
З36-721 г. Пакш
А... Дмитрий Акимович __.__.1904 01.12.1944
Долин Анатолий Петрович сержант __.__.1921 09.03.1945
Кузнецов Семен Семенович ст. лейтенант __.__.1921 14.04.1945
Харута Андрей Алексеевич лейтенант 01.03.1918 09.03.1945
З36-969 с. Пакш, ул. Тольнай
1 Амелин Николай Григорьевич капитан
2 Бойко Андрей Семенович гв. лейтенант
3 Волков Борис Иванович ст. сержант
4 Воронков Николай Андреевич гв. мл. лейтенант
5 Гладков Георгий Гаврилович гв. рядовой
6 Голубенко Павел Николаевич гв. мл. сержант
7 Григоркин Василий Андреевич гв. капитан
8 Гуков Дмитрий Наумович гв. лейтенант
9 Долина Анатолий Владимирович сержант
10 Жигулев Александр Семенович гв. сержант
11 Заварыкин Иван Иванович ст. лейтенант
12 Здеров Николай Павлович гв. рядовой
13 Зуев Иван Яковлевич мл. сержант
14 Иванов Александр Иванович гв. ст. лейтенант
15 Крупка Михаил Петрович гв. рядовой
16 Кутицкий Павел Александрович гв. рядовой
17 Лузин Василий Петрович сержант
18 Муравченко Василий Иванович старшина
19 Никогда Яков Иванович гв. рядовой
20 Нор Василий Николаевич ст. сержант
21 Ольшевский Михаил Николаевич гв. рядовой
22 Петренко Федор Корнеевич гв. рядовой
23 Покатилов Василий Федорович сержант
24 Посохов Федор Антонович гв. мл. лейтенант
25 Савин Николай Николаевич гв. лейтенант
26 Савран Сидор Илларионович гв. рядовой
27 Сегаль Иосиф Саломонович гв. майор
28 Сергеев Иван Абрамович гв. ст. лейтенант
29 Талашвили Михаил Иванович гв. лейтенант
30 Тарадаев Иван Иванович рядовой
31 Финкин Борис Зауманович полковник
32 Чумак Федор Тихонович гв. рядовой
33 Шабиров Сергей Григорьевич гв. ст. лейтенант
Списки из фонда 303 сд в ЦАМО, отчеты об обследовании захоронений в послевоенные месяцы 1945 года:
1 Будкин Виктор С. кр-ц 1922
2 Викторов Петр С. кр-ц 1914
3 Воронов Андрей Павлович кр-ц 1925
4 Гагаев МС кр-ц
5 Галкин Петр П. кр-ц 1915
6 Гудков Сергей Н. кр-ц 1919
7 Данильян Саркис кр-ц 1909
8 Джафаров С. кр-ц 1921
9 Журовкин Петр Михайлович кр-ц 1923
10 Зайцев Николай И. кр-ц 1920
11 Зимин Петр. Д. кр-ц 1924
12 Зимятов Виктор Васильевич кр-ц 1924 Мос*** Н-Пе….
13 Зиновьев Леонид Т. кр-ц 1907
14 Каджаев Д. кр-ц 1921
15 Клименков НЧ кр-ц 1924
16 Коломеец Василий П. серж. 1920
17 Круглов Иван П. кр-ц 1916
18 Лайкин НМ кр-ц 1916
19 Лисенко Аким С. кр-ц 1923
20 Мамаев Д. кр-ц 1919
21 Машкин Иван Т. кр-ц 1907
22 Михалков Петр Н. кр-ц 1902
23 Мухин Захарий В. ст.серж. 1914
24 Найдин КП кр-ц неизв.
25 Нурлиев П. старшина 1909
26 Олещенко Николай Д. кр-ц 1913
27 Пашков Михаил Н. кр-ц 1913
28 Петухов Иван Никодимович серж. 1907
29 Пинаев АА кр-ц 1923
30 Пущин Василий а. серж. 1908
31 Татаришкин О. кр-ц 1921
32 Трубников Михаил И. кр-ц 1919
33 Хабибдрахман кр-ц 1916
34 Яценко Петр Акимович мл.серж. 1920
неизвестных 42 чел.