МИШИНА » 07 июн 2013, 13:52
2327. Уквитошвили Василий Оспович __.__.1907 14.05.1942 Абхазская АССР, Анский р-н, с. Сори
2328. Урекадзе Апалон Артемович __.__.1905 __.03.1942
2329. Урекадзе Баграт Соломонович __.__.1918 __.12.1941
2330. Устьян Хачик Михайлович __.__.1922 04.03.1943 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Рогач
2331. Феделяни Тимофей Сакратович __.__.1920 11.11.1944 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Ангара
2332. Фомин Григорий Васильевич __.__.1916 04.02.1942
2333. Фхаладзе Самсон Томович __.__.1908 __.09.1942
2334. Хакиани Константин Николаевич __.__.1923 __.06.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онийский р-н, с. Командели
2335. Хамасуридзе Василий Теодорович __.__.1911 Между 12.07.1942 и 20.08.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онск. р-н
2336. Хамасуридзе Гавриил Трофимович __.__.1922 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Хиркониси
2337. Хамасуридзе Радион Дионозович __.__.1920 24.07.1944 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Хирхописки
2338. Хахиашвили Бино Хаимович __.__.1914 __.11.1942
2339. Хахиашвили Давиди Мордехович __.__.1910 __.03.1942
2340. Хахиашвили Илья Аронович __.__.1912 16.05.1942
2341. Хахиашвили Исхак Мордехович __.__.1920 __.10.1941
2342. Хахиашвили Меир Хаимович __.__.1911 __.05.1942
2343. Хахиашвили Рубен Давидович __.__.1905 __.08.1942
2344. Хахиашвили Симон Казариевич __.__.1922 __.05.1942
2345. Хахиашвили Шанат Аронович __.__.1901 __.10.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, г. Они
2346. Хахиашвили Яков Давидович __.__.1916 __.10.1941
2347. Хахиашвили Ясон Исраелович __.__.1923 __.11.1941
2348. Хахиошвили Кабу Михайлович __.__.1906 15.06.1942
2349. Хахнашвили Мордек Мошевич __.__.1920 23.01.1945 Грузинская ССР, г. Они
2350. Хачишвили Григорий Давыдович __.__.1919 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, д. Тибов
2351. Хведелиани Баграт Викторович __.__.1923 __.04.1943 Грузинская ССР, Онийский р-н, с. Анкара
2352. Хведелиани Варден Грамитонович __.__.1921 __.03.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онийский р-н, с. Анкара
2353. Хведелиани Васил Евгениевич __.__.1913 __.12.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онийский р-н, с. Анкара
2354. Хведелиани Григол Костович __.__.1903 __.10.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онийский р-н, с. Анкара
2355. Хведелиани Николай Константинович __.__.1913 __.06.1943 Грузинская ССР, Онийский р-н, с. Анкара
2356. Хведелиани Ясон Петрович __.__.1922 __.12.1944 Грузинская ССР, Онийский р-н, с. Анкара
2357. Хведельяни Георгий Петрович __.__.1923 27.01.1945 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Анкара
2358. Хибашвили Рубен Мцеович 18.07.1944 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Хабикнеева
2359. Хибишвили Рубен Литович __.__.1914 До 18.07.1944 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Хибин.
2360. Хидашвили Виктор Матвеевич __.__.1925 16.08.1944 Грузинская ССР, г. Они, ул. Ленина, 2
2361. Хидашвилли Георгий Архипович __.__.1924 11.02.1944 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н
2362. Хидемели Георгий Архипович __.__.1924 __.03.1944 Грузинская ССР, с. Сакао
2363. Хидешели Аквсенти Константинович __.__.1916 __.09.1942
2364. Хидешели Александр Лаврентиевич __.__.1918 __.03.1943
2365. Хидешели Алексей Гиоргиевич __.__.1914 __.12.1941
2366. Хидешели Амроен Аитимович __.__.1923 __.02.1943
2367. Хидешели Виктор Матвеевич __.__.1925 __.06.1944
2368. Хидешели Владимир Алексеевич __.__.1923 __.12.1942
2369. Хидешели Геннадий Николаевич __.__.1922 20.07.1942 Тбилисская обл., Онский р-н
2370. Хидешели Георгий Архипович __.__.1924 __.01.1944 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Сокаво
2371. Хидешели Гриша Ерастиевич __.__.1921 __.02.1942
2372. Хидешели Давид Константинович __.__.1909 __.11.1942
2373. Хидешели Давид Луарсабович __.__.1900 __.11.1942
2374. Хидешели Далости Сергеевич __.__.1906 __.02.1942
2375. Хидешели Иван Епифанович __.__.1923 __.06.1943
2376. Хидешели Иван Николаевич __.__.1909 __.02.1942
2377. Хидешели Иором Минаевич __.__.1924 __.12.1943
2378. Хидешели Михаил Федорович __.__.1913 __.11.1942
2379. Хидешели Нестор Леванович __.__.1907 __.11.1942
2380. Хидешели Николай Гиоргиевич __.__.1922 __.09.1943
2381. Хидешели Рожден Николаевич 18.05.1943 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Сакало
2382. Хидешели Сандро Онисимович __.__.1913 __.08.1942
2383. Хидешели Сергей Иванович __.__.1905 __.09.1942
2384. Хидешели Тракофил Моисеевич __.__.1899 __.03.1943 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Сакиво
2385. Хидешели Ушанги Симонович __.__.1917 __.12.1941
2386. Хидешели Шалва Сандрович __.__.1920 __.12.1941
2387. Хидзишвили Шалико Лук. __.__.1922 15.06.1942
2388. Хидишели Ираклий Нестерович __.__.1921 __.11.1941 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Сакао
2389. Хидишели Тедо Георгиевич __.__.1908 __.02.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Саоково
2390. Хилидзе Калистрат Константинович __.__.1910 05.02.1943 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Ухети
2391. Хименко Илья Митрофанович __.__.1925 26.08.1943 Краснодарский край, Пластуновский р-н, ст. Старсунская
2392. Хиндов Рихард Эдуардович __.__.1923 01.01.1943 Красноярский край
2393. Хитибашвили Арон Исхакович __.__.1907 __.12.1941
2394. Хитибашвили Бено Исхакович __.__.1909 __.06.1942
2395. Хитибашвили Шабат Давидович __.__.1906 __.01.1942
2396. Хитибашвили Ясон Исхакович __.__.1907 __.11.1941
2397. Хлюснев Яков Иванович __.__.1919 25.03.1944 Новосибирская обл., Тисульский р-н, рудник Центральный
2398. Хмаладзе Давид Илларионович __.__.1917 __.03.1942
2399. Ходелян Боград Викторович __.__.1923 06.11.1942 Грузинская ССР
2400. Холадзе Виктор Пичикович __.__.1921 23.12.1943 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н
2401. Хомасуридзе Акаки Дианозович __.__.1922 __.10.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онийский р-н, с. Хирхониси
2402. Хомасуридзе Вахтанчи Аргилович __.__.1921 24.09.1941 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, г. Они, с. Анкара
2403. Хомасуридзе Владимир Миноевич __.__.1913 __.12.1943 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Хирхониси
2404. Хомасуридзе Геронтий Георгиевич __.__.1914 __.10.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Хирхониси
2405. Хомасуридзе Гурген Семенович __.__.1917 __.10.1941 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Хирхониси
2406. Хомасуридзе Иван Павлович __.__.1900 __.04.1943 Грузинская ССР, Онийский р-н, с. Хирхониси
2407. Хомасуридзе Илья Минаевич __.__.1915 __.08.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онийский р-н, с. Хирхониси
2408. Хомасуридзе Макар Силованович __.__.1908 __.04.1943 Грузинская ССР, с. Хирхонис
2409. Хомасуридзе Михаил Дианозович __.__.1914 __.09.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онийский р-н, с. Хирхониси
2410. Хомасуридзе Самсон Николаевич __.__.1900 __.06.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онийский р-н, с. Хирхониси
2411. Хомасуридзе Семен Раманозович __.__.1906 __.03.1943 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Анкара
2412. Хомасуридзе Шота Гиоргиевич __.__.1920 __.01.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онийский р-н, с. Хирхониси
2413. Хомасуридзе Шота Сепевич __.__.1920 __.01.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онийский р-н, с. Хирхониси
2414. Хомацуридзе Акакий 15.01.1922 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, Жиженциз
2415. Хомесуридзе Григорий Георгиевич __.__.1918 03.02.1942 Грузинская ССР
2416. Хохлов Кирил Дмитриевич __.__.1909 03.10.1944 Московская обл., Павловский р-н
2417. Хугаев Владимир Григорьевич 08.01.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н
2418. Худашвели Виктор Матвеевич __.__.1925 15.08.1944 Грузинская ССР, г. Поти, ул. Ленина, 2
2419. Хуцитвили Малико Лукиевич __.__.1922 15.06.1942
2420. Целиков Павел Яковлевич __.__.1909 __.08.1942 Горьковская обл.
2421. Цецадзе Вахтанги Филипович __.__.1921 __.01.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онийский р-н, с. Шуа Убани
2422. Цецадзе Леванти Гиоргиевич __.__.1909 __.06.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онийский р-н, с. Зудали
2423. Цецадзе Ушанги Филипович __.__.1924 22.03.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онийский р-н, с. Шуа Убани
2424. Цецадзе Шалва Петрович __.__.1914 __.08.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онийский р-н, с. Шуа Убани
2425. Цецадзе Шота Сергеевич __.__.1921 __.09.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онийский р-н, с. Шромис Убани
2426. Цецадзе Ясон Гиоргиевич __.__.1913 26.10.1941
2427. Цикобадзе Александр Методевич __.__.1901 __.01.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онийский р-н, с. Корта
2428. Цикобадзе Сандро Кациевич __.__.1914 __.12.1943 Грузинская ССР, Онийский р-н, с. Корта
2429. Цирикидзе Константин Георгиевич __.__.1911 __.01.1945 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Шоромис Убани
2430. Цихеали Георгий Владимирович __.__.1919 __.09.1941 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. К/Бари
2431. Цихисели Григорий Васильевич __.__.1910 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, Квемобари с/с
2432. Цихисели Каронти Маркович __.__.1923 17.04.1943-26.04.1943 ГССР, Амбролаурский р-н
2433. Цихисели Михаил Маркович __.__.1909 __.11.1942
2434. Цихисели Николай Спиридонович __.__.1920 14.01.1945 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н
2435. Цицадзе Амрос Сергеевич __.__.1912 18.06.1945 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, г. Они, с. Шромне-Убаны
2436. Цулукидзе Дмитрий Константинович __.__.1908 17.11.1941 Грузинская ССР, г. Они
2437. Цхведелиани Серго Владимерович __.__.1911 __.06.1942 Грузинская ССР, Амбролаурский р-н, с.
2438. Цыцадзе Галактион Давыдович ГССР, г. Они, Онинский р-н, с. Шорисубани
2439. Чагалидзе Леонид Германович __.__.1918 08.01.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н
2440. Чагашвили Халим Шаликович __.__.1921 23.07.1942 Грузинская ССР, г. Они, Тбилисская
2441. Чагашвили Шимшан Семенович __.__.1917 __.06.1942 Грузинская ССР, г. Они
2442. Чагелашвили Шалико Димитриевич __.__.1910 __.03.1943 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Дашува
2443. Чагелешвилли Георгий Яковлевич __.__.1924 06.02.1945 Грузинская ССР, Кутаисиский р-н, с. Ливра
2444. Чагелишвили Алексей Шиоевич __.__.1899 __.09.1944
2445. Чагелишвили Валерян Васильевич __.__.1922 __.01.1944 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Чиора
2446. Чагелишвили Гирги Ясонович __.__.1923 __.05.1945 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Чиора
2447. Чагелишвили Гриша Спиридонович __.__.1921 __.11.1941 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Чиора
2448. Чагелишвили Евгений Григорьевич __.__.1919 __.10.1941 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Чиора
2449. Чагелишвили Коста Алексеевич __.__.1920 09.03.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Чиора
2450. Чагелишвили Мано Иорамович __.__.1908 __.11.1942
2451. Чагелишвили Сограти Микелович __.__.1921 17.09.1943 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Чиора
2452. Чагелишвили Теопил Сисович __.__.1900 __.01.1944
2453. Чагелишвили Теопиле Никович __.__.1901 __.01.1943
2454. Чагелишвили Шалико Тедович __.__.1908 18.06.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Чиора
2455. Чагилашвили Саграт Михайлович __.__.1922 17.09.1943 Грузинская ССР, г. Они, с. Чиара
2456. Чакоби Тог. Мих. __.__.1904 30.05.1942 Грузинская ССР, г. Они, Бораташвили
2457. Чаладзе Александр Антонович __.__.1908 __.02.1942
2458. Чаладзе Амбако Доментиевич __.__.1919 __.12.1941
2459. Чаладзе Амбако Спиридонович __.__.1914 __.07.1942
2460. Чаладзе Антимоз Ильич __.__.1918 __.10.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, Сакавский с/с, с. Борцо
2461. Чаладзе Василий Окруевич __.__.1908 __.11.1942
2462. Чаладзе Герасим Ильич __.__.1911 __.12.1941
2463. Чаладзе Гиорги Окруевич __.__.1908 __.10.1942
2464. Чаладзе Григорий Иванович __.__.1903 __.11.1942
2465. Чаладзе Елизбар Ильич __.__.1916 __.12.1941
2466. Чаладзе Леванти Алексеевич __.__.1908 __.02.1943
2467. Чаладзе Михаил Фомич __.__.1920 __.12.1941
2468. Чаладзе Нико Фиранович __.__.1907 __.09.1942
2469. Чаладзе Николай Дианозович __.__.1921 __.01.1942
2470. Чаладзе Ной Эрастович __.__.1925 30.01.1944 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Накети
2471. Чаладзе Порфирий Томович __.__.1910 04.07.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Накети
2472. Чаладзе Ражден Фомич __.__.1919 __.12.1941
2473. Чаладзе Сергей Дианосович __.__.1910 лагерь 8 Болград Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н
2474. Чалидзе Анисим __.__.1903 16.08.1943 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Гори
2475. Чантуришвили Семен Константинович 16.02.1916 лагерь 8 Болград Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н
2476. Чанчалашвили Давиди Мошевич __.__.1916 __.09.1941
2477. Чанчалашвили Иосиф Михаилович __.__.1915 __.01.1942
2478. Чапашвили Герман Семенович __.__.1920 04.08.1941 Грузинская ССР, г. Они, ул. Ленина, 12
2479. Чарели Владимер Алексеевич __.__.1910 __.04.1942 Кутанский округ, Онский р-н, Шкиревский с/с, с. Шкифи
2480. Чарели Владимер Тадеозович __.__.1913 13.06.1942
2481. Чарели Гогиа Иосифович __.__.1908 02.03.1942
2482. Чарквиани Давид Метадевич __.__.1917 __.02.1942
2483. Чарквиани Мина Владимирович __.__.1917 __.01.1942
2484. Чахава Шота Николаевич __.__.1914 18.07.1943 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Исрети
2485. Чахадзе (Чиахадзе) Вахтанг Сергеевич __.__.1919 лагерь 8 Болград Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, Шемери
2486. Чахрадзе Архип Антонович __.__.1908 __.05.1942
2487. Чачашвили Абрам Елович __.__.1910 __.10.1942
2488. Чачашвили Абрам Кафиевич __.__.1921 __.08.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, г. Они, ул. Джапаридзе, 15
2489. Чачашвили Абрам Мошевич __.__.1913 __.04.1942
2490. Чачашвили Гершон Симонович __.__.1920 __.08.1941
2491. Чачашвили Даниел Гавриилович __.__.1909 __.10.1942
2492. Чачашвили Михей 18.02.1944 Грузинская ССР, г. Они
2493. Чачашвили Моше Исхакович __.__.1908 __.09.1944
2494. Чачашвили Рубен Якубович __.__.1912 15.05.1942 Грузинская ССР, г. Они
2495. Чачашвили Хаим Иосифович __.__.1912 __.05.1942
2496. Чачашвили Хаим Шабатович __.__.1911 __.11.1942
2497. Чачашвили Шимшон Симонович __.__.1918 __.11.1941
2498. Чачелишвили Александр Григорьевич __.__.1918 20.08.1943 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Чара
2499. Чачелишвили Александр Григорьевич __.__.1918 21.08.1943 Грузинская ССР, г. Оны, с. Чара
2500. Чебачашвили Давид __.__.1917 03.03.1943 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н
2501. Чегелашвили Зосим Герасимович __.__.1917 24.02.1943 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н
2502. Чегелешвилли Шалва Лукич __.__.1912 24.08.1943 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н
2503. Чегелишвили Герасим Нанович __.__.1916 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Чиора
2504. Чекилашвили Ясон Захарович __.__.1894 26.04.1943 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Чиора
2505. Чеколишвили Лука Захарович __.__.1900 18.02.1943 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Чури
2506. Челадзе Лаврентий Николаевич __.__.1908 16.01.1942 Кутаисская обл., Онский р-н, с. Кари
2507. Челидзе Валико Отиевич __.__.1905 __.12.1943 Грузинская ССР, Онийский р-н, с. Гари
2508. Челидзе Геронтий Соломонович __.__.1917 __.09.1941 Грузинская ССР, Амбролаурский р-н, с. Наманевы
2509. Челидзе Николоз Лаврентьевич __.__.1913 Грузинская ССР, Амбролаурский р-н, с. Наманевы
2510. Черквиян Давид Мефодьевич __.__.1918 16.07.1941 Грузинская ССР, г. Они, с. Логванга
2511. Чехадзе Владимир Алексеевич __.__.1910 07.02.1945 Грузинская ССР, Унский р-н, с. Псоры
2512. Чехрадзе Архип Антонович __.__.1908 21.05.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Гоми
2513. Чехрадзе Григорий Селонович __.__.1923 05.01.1944 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, д. Кома
2514. Чехрадзе Григорий Федорович __.__.1912 25.03.1945 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Дзеглеви
2515. Чечвилядзе В. С. __.__.1920 27.07.1941
2516. Чигвинадзе Алекси Степанович __.__.1897 05.04.1943
2517. Чигвинадзе Арсен Иобович __.__.1922 15.09.1941
2518. Чигвинадзе Ирадион Михайлович __.__.1925 16.10.1943
2519. Чигвинадзе Исидор Михайлович __.__.1909 30.06.1942
2520. Чигешвилли Абрам Елович __.__.1918 30.12.1944 Грузинская ССР, г. Они, ул. Тбилисская, 23
2521. Чигунадзе Алексей Степанович __.__.1896 10.03.1943 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Шардомеди
2522. Чиквеладзе Самсон Аргинович __.12.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, г. Онки
2523. Чиквиладзе Баграт Батломович __.__.1912 __.11.1944 Грузинская ССР, с. Шеубани
2524. Чиквиладзе Валико Окруевич __.__.1921 __.06.1943
2525. Чиквиладзе Валико Сергеевич __.__.1920 __.06.1942
2526. Чиквиладзе Варден Николаевич __.__.1925 __.11.1944
2527. Чиквиладзе Варден Сергеевич __.__.1921 __.12.1941
2528. Чиквиладзе Габо Иванович __.__.1904 __.12.1942
2529. Чиквиладзе Герасим Сасович __.__.1910 __.09.1942
2530. Чиквиладзе Геронти Арсенович __.__.1922 __.09.1942
2531. Чиквиладзе Грамитон Батланович __.__.1915 __.12.1942
2532. Чиквиладзе Гриша Гиоргиевич __.__.1911 __.09.1942
2533. Чиквиладзе Гриша Сикович __.__.1922 __.02.1942
2534. Чиквиладзе Гроллитон Кьязович 26.08.1943 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н
2535. Чиквиладзе Давид Александрович __.__.1907 __.07.1943
2536. Чиквиладзе Доменти Партенович __.__.1916 __.03.1942
2537. Чиквиладзе Евген Симонович __.__.1920 __.09.1943
2538. Чиквиладзе Ерасти Девлетович __.__.1901 __.02.1943
2539. Чиквиладзе Ерасти Онисимович __.__.1909 __.09.1942
2540. Чиквиладзе Иаков Гиоргиевич __.__.1901 __.03.1943
2541. Чиквиладзе Илья Иванович __.__.1900 20.09.1943 ГССР, Онский р-н, с. Шусубани
2542. Чиквиладзе Константин Симонович __.__.1905 __.07.1943
2543. Чиквиладзе Коция Давидович __.__.1917 __.12.1941
2544. Чиквиладзе Лавренти Гиоргиевич __.__.1921 __.12.1941
2545. Чиквиладзе Лавренти Иванович __.__.1921 __.12.1941
2546. Чиквиладзе Лавренти Онисимович __.__.1914 __.01.1944
2547. Чиквиладзе Михаил Иликоевич __.__.1923 __.11.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Шеобани
2548. Чиквиладзе Михаил Николаевич __.__.1915 __.07.1943
2549. Чиквиладзе Николай Иванович __.__.1911 __.05.1944
2550. Чиквиладзе Николай Мелитошевич __.__.1908 __.07.1942
2551. Чиквиладзе Николай Ясонович __.__.1919 __.02.1942
2552. Чиквиладзе Ное Сандрович __.__.1920 __.10.1942
2553. Чиквиладзе Ражден Окруевич __.__.1905 __.09.1943
2554. Чиквиладзе Северион Гарсеванович __.__.1920 __.02.1942
2555. Чиквиладзе Серапион Мелкович __.__.1911 __.09.1942
2556. Чиквиладзе Сограт Мелитонович __.__.1917 __.06.1943
2557. Чиквиладзе Ушан Д. __.__.1920 Грузинская ССР, Онищенский р-н, г. Они, с. Шубань
2558. Чиквиладзе Шалва Васильевич __.__.1918 __.03.1942
2559. Чиквиладзе Шалва Гарсеванович __.__.1914 __.06.1942
2560. Чиквиладзе Шалва Сасович __.__.1916 __.12.1941
2561. Чиквиладзе Шалва Фомич __.__.1914 __.12.1941 Грузинская ССР, с. Лачта
2562. Чиквиладзе Шалико Гарсеванович __.__.1903 __.08.1942
2563. Чиквиладзе Шалико Ревазович __.__.1906 __.07.1943
2564. Чиквиладзе Шота Арсенович __.__.1924 __.08.1943
2565. Чиквиладзе Эралиэн Алексеевич __.__.1921 14.05.1942
2566. Чиквиладзе Яков Григорьевич __.__.1904 18.05.1943 Грузинская ССР, Анский р-н, с. Чали
2567. Чиквилидзе Варден Николаевич __.__.1925 26.06.1944 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н
2568. Чиквинадзе Владимир Георгиевич __.__.1918 __.04.1942
2569. Чиквиндзе Владимир Алексеевич __.__.1909 09.02.1942
2570. Чикуладзе Севериан Сосович __.__.1920 23.03.1943 Грузинская ССР, г. Они, с. Лачта
2571. Чиладзе Колахтин Арамович __.__.1910 27.07.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онский
2572. Читаладзе Гогиа Ермолаевич __.__.1921 __.10.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онийский р-н, с. Гари
2573. Читаладзе Шио Иасонович __.01.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онийский р-н, с. Гари
2574. Чихадзе Шани Кацеевич __.__.1919 19.11.1941 Грузинская ССР, г. Они, с. Шкнери
2575. Чихванадзе Эстатс Федорович __.__.1914 13.02.1945 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Перохет
2576. Чихладзе Алексей Антонович __.__.1898 05.05.1944 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Гоми
2577. Чихрадзе Алекси Спиридонович __.__.1915 __.07.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Гоми
2578. Чихрадзе Алиоша Петрович __.__.1921 __.11.1941 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Гоми
2579. Чихрадзе Алистор Кимотович __.__.1912 __.12.1941 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Гоми
2580. Чихрадзе Амбросий Оманович __.__.1913 __.12.1941 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Гоми
2581. Чихрадзе Амроси Симонович __.__.1912 __.03.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Гоми
2582. Чихрадзе Антон Амиранович __.__.1905 __.11.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Гоми
2583. Чихрадзе Баграти Павлович __.__.1920 __.09.1943 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Гоми
2584. Чихрадзе Варлам Алексеевич __.__.1905 __.01.1941 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Гоми
2585. Чихрадзе Варлам Павлович __.__.1912 __.12.1942
2586. Чихрадзе Василий Габоевич __.__.1923 __.11.1943 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Гоми
2587. Чихрадзе Василий Никович __.__.1917 __.03.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Гоми
2588. Чихрадзе Веня Архипович __.__.1919 24.08.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Гоши-Онское
2589. Чихрадзе Владимер Спиридонович __.__.1915 __.12.1942
2590. Чихрадзе Гиорги Федорович __.__.1912 03.08.1945
2591. Чихрадзе Грамитон Партенович __.__.1890 __.07.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Гоми
2592. Чихрадзе Грамитон Семенович __.__.1908 28.09.1943 ГССР, Онский р-н, с. Гоми
2593. Чихрадзе Григор Сардионович __.__.1914 __.12.1941
2594. Чихрадзе Григорий Иванович __.__.1923 __.11.1942
2595. Чихрадзе Гриша Антонович __.__.1923 __.06.1943 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Гоми
2596. Чихрадзе Гриша Силованович __.__.1924 __.09.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Гоми
2597. Чихрадзе Даменти Кириллович __.__.1913 __.__.1942
2598. Чихрадзе Датико Ильич __.__.1922 __.02.1943 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Гоми
2599. Чихрадзе Димитри Николаевич __.__.1905 __.02.1942
2600. Чихрадзе Домонти Спиридонович __.__.1913 __.10.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Гоми
2601. Чихрадзе Е. М. __.__.1922 09.09.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Гоми
2602. Чихрадзе Евгений Макиевич __.__.1921 07.09.1942
2603. Чихрадзе Ерасти Иаконович __.__.1914 __.10.1944 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Гоми
2604. Чихрадзе Ермолай Васильевич __.__.1914 __.09.1943 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Гоми
2605. Чихрадзе Естат Ермолаевич __.__.1915 __.03.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Гоми
2606. Чихрадзе Иасон Васильевич __.__.1910 __.04.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Гоми
2607. Чихрадзе Иван Порфирович __.__.1905 __.10.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Гоми
2608. Чихрадзе Иракли Иаконович __.__.1912 __.06.1943 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Гоми
2609. Чихрадзе Исидор Ермолаевич __.__.1913 __.07.1943 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Гоми
2610. Чихрадзе Караман Кимотович __.__.1909 __.04.1941 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Гоми
2611. Чихрадзе Караман Соломонович __.__.1919 __.11.1941 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Гоми
2612. Чихрадзе Коста Сабаевич __.__.1907 __.05.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Гоми
2613. Чихрадзе Лука Давидович __.__.1911 __.12.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Гоми
2614. Чихрадзе Маркоз Малакиевич __.__.1910 __.09.1943 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Гоми
2615. Чихрадзе Мелитон Окруевич __.__.1913 __.01.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Гоми
2616. Чихрадзе Михаил Габоевич __.__.1909 __.11.1941 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Гоми
2617. Чихрадзе Михаил Филипович __.__.1899 __.09.1943 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Гоми
2618. Чихрадзе Монат Антонович __.__.1902 __.03.1943 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Гоми
2619. Чихрадзе Павел Окруевич __.__.1910 __.09.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Гоми
2620. Чихрадзе Ражден Христофорович __.__.1923 __.11.1943 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Гоми
2621. Чихрадзе Шалва Малагаевич __.__.1921 __.03.1943 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Гоми
2622. Чихрадзе Шалва Томович __.__.1923 __.__.1942
2623. Чихразе Иван Партенович __.__.1910 __.09.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Гоми
2624. Чичешвили Гното Зебович __.__.1921
2625. Чичинадзе Георгий Владимирович __.__.1921 __.12.1941 ГССР, Онский р-н, с. Бари
2626. Чичинадзе Давид Федорович __.__.1915 13.05.1942 Грузинская ССР, с. Сори
2627. Чичинадзе Шалва Антонович __.__.1906 27.05.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Бари
2628. Чичунадзе Исидор Михайлович __.__.1908 09.02.1943 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Самтеси
2629. Члаидзе Василий Минаевич __.__.1920 10.10.1942
2630. Члаидзе Давид Илларионович __.__.1905 27.11.1944 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Квелюбары
2631. Члаидзе Давид Ильич __.__.1905 __.01.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Борий
2632. Члаидзе Лонгиноз Парсаданович __.__.1902 20.09.1944
2633. Члаидзе Николай Спиридонович __.__.1912 __.12.1941 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Бари
2634. Члаидзе Рубен Томович __.__.1925 21.09.1944
2635. Чландзе Фадор Никол. __.__.1919
2636. Члоидзе Василий Минаевич __.__.1920 01.04.1942 Грузинская ССР, г. Оний, п/о Сорий, с. Бари
2637. Чоладзе Николай Окрович __.__.1918 14.08.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Порцо
2638. Чомбашвили Томед Антонович __.__.1903 10.09.1943 Грузинская ССР, Аникинский р-н, с. Соры
2639. Чохадзе Ватанга Сергеевич __.__.1919 15.08.1941
2640. Чохадзе Давлостий Яковлевич __.__.1916 Австрия, Баден Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, д. Пзо
2641. Чохонелидзе Якоб Павлович __.__.1924 __.04.1945
2642. Чубинидзе Леванти Зурабович __.__.1908 02.08.1943
2643. Чугунадзе Ной Афанасьевич __.__.1921 11.07.1943 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Шардо
2644. Чуладзе Николай __.__.1906 лаг. 318 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, Дзеглай
2645. Чумашвили Владимер Иванович __.__.1914 __.09.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Уцера
2646. Чумашвили Григорий Иванович __.__.1918 03.02.1943 Онский р-н, с. Цуцера
2647. Чумашвили Давид Герасимович __.__.1920 __.02.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Уцера
2648. Чумашвили Давид Павлович __.__.1920 __.11.1941 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Уцера
2649. Чумашвили Коста Малакиевич __.__.1900 __.07.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Уцера
2650. Чумашвили Лаврентий Асланович __.__.1909 __.09.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Уцера
2651. Чумашвили Нестор Иванович __.__.1908 03.02.1943 Онский р-н, с. Цуцера
2652. Чумашвилин Евгений Константинович __.__.1916 08.02.1942 Грузинская ССР, г. Они, д. Сори
2653. Чумбашвили Иван Иосибович __.__.1916 __.09.1941
2654. Чумбашвили Ирадион Иванович __.__.1916 __.03.1944
2655. Чумбашвили Лука __.__.1912 12.07.1943 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, а. Сорк
2656. Чумбашвили Сограт Иванович __.__.1914 __.01.1944
2657. Чумбашвили Шалва Лукич __.__.1912 __.11.1943
2658. Чхвиладзе Серафим Леванович __.__.1919 __.12.1941 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Кола
2659. Чхитунидзе Владимир Васильевич __.__.1921 31.10.1942 Грузинская ССР
2660. Шабуров Мухтет __.__.1902 30.01.1944 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, Колтахинский с/с
2661. Шахов Тимофей Никитович __.__.1923 07.11.1942 Воронежская обл., Бобровский р-н, с. Верхний Икорец
2662. Шеразадешвили Лаварсан Степ. __.__.1902 20.08.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Ончава
2663. Шеразадишвили Алекси Тадеосович __.__.1905 __.03.1943 Грузинская ССР, Онийский р-н, с. Ончеви
2664. Шеразадишвили Амброси Малакиевич __.__.1909 __.02.1943 Грузинская ССР, Онийский р-н, с. Цола
2665. Шеразадишвили Бикенти Лварсабович __.__.1919 __.09.1942
2666. Шеразадишвили Валериан Партенович __.__.1919 __.12.1941 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Ончеви
2667. Шеразадишвили Василий Маланеевич __.__.1914 __.01.1942
2668. Шеразадишвили Василий Ростомович __.__.1905 __.03.1943 Грузинская ССР, Онийский р-н, с. Ончеви
2669. Шеразадишвили Викентий Леарсабович __.__.1919 __.03.1943 Грузинская ССР, Онийский р-н, с. Ончеви
2670. Шеразадишвили Гио Джибович __.__.1919 __.12.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онийский р-н, с. Ончеви
2671. Шеразадишвили Григол Ерастевич __.__.1915 __.12.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онийский р-н, с. Ончеви
2672. Шеразадишвили Григол Ерастиевич __.__.1915 __.12.1942
2673. Шеразадишвили Давид Иванович __.__.1920 27.01.1942
2674. Шераздешвили Лаверсан Степанович __.__.1902 18.08.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Ончови
2675. Шерашадишвили Валико Иванович __.__.1918 __.03.1942
2676. Шерезадашвили Иван Фитисович __.__.1904 05.02.1943 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н
2677. Шивалдаев Григорий Андреевич __.__.1915 __.02.1943
2678. Шимарды Риза оглы __.__.1896 11.05.1944 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Шанушет
2679. Шимишлашвили Давид А. __.__.1909 25.12.1941 Грузинская ССР, г. Они
2680. Шимишлашвили Михаил Мошевич __.__.1902 17.08.1943 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, г. Они, ул. Джапаридзе, 12
2681. Шимниснашвили Михаил Моисеевич __.__.1906 25.02.1942
2682. Шимшилашвили Абрам Аронович __.__.1921 __.09.1942
2683. Шимшилашвили Бино Симонович __.__.1914 __.02.1943
2684. Шимшилашвили Гавриил Яковлевич __.__.1908 __.05.1942
2685. Шимшилашвили Давид Аронович __.__.1909 __.02.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, г. Они, ул. Джапаридзе, 14
2686. Шимшилашвили Даниел Абрамович __.__.1915 __.01.1943
2687. Шимшилашвили Илья Гаврилович __.__.1918 19.09.1942 Грузинская ССР, г. Они
2688. Шимшилашвили Иосиф Мошевич __.__.1920 19.12.1941
2689. Шимшилашвили Менаше Давидович __.__.1922 __.11.1943
2690. Шимшилашвили Михаил Давидович __.__.1922 __.02.1944
2691. Шимшилашвили Михаил Иосифович __.__.1918 __.11.1941
2692. Шимшилашвили Михаил Хаимович __.__.1917 __.11.1941 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, г. Они, ул. Кирова, 49
2693. Шимшилашвили Хам Семенович __.__.1919 15.10.1941
2694. Шимшилашвили Шалом Давидиович __.__.1921 __.11.1941
2695. Шимшилашвили Шато Зебович __.__.1914 __.08.1941
2696. Шимшилашвили Шимкон Симонович __.09.1942
2697. Шинагоридзе Валентин Гематович __.__.1911 __.__.1941
2698. Шиндагоридзе Владимир Тимофеевич __.__.1918 12.05.1944
2699. Шиндагоридзе Диомид Кимртович __.__.1925 01.08.1942
2700. Шурбулаев Илья Варташелович __.__.1896 12.05.1942 Грузинская ССР, Обский р-н, с. Шувак-Мамай
2701. Щербань Иван Семенович __.__.1915 __.12.1943 Полтавская обл., Диканьский р-н, с. Диканька
2702. Эрадзе Владимир Афанасьевич __.__.1922 22.03.1944 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Барахот
2703. Эрадзе Гурген Васильевич __.__.1920 __.10.1941 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Парахети
2704. Эрадзе Тедо Гарсеванович __.__.1912 __.12.1944
2705. Эристава Константин Давидович __.__.1914 28.01.1943
2706. Юбашвили Лаврентий Ефремович __.__.1894 01.11.1944 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Тискальта
2707. Явалидзе Сандро Михайлович __.__.1912 __.07.1941
2708. Яралов Андро Николаевич __.__.1914 __.05.1943
2709. Яралов Гиорги Михаилович __.__.1905 __.11.1942
2710. Яралов Михаил Карапетович __.__.1919 __.05.1942
2711. Яшвили Бежан Егнатиевич __.__.1923 __.10.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онийский р-н, с. Сомицо
2712. Яшвили Бежан Иванович __.__.1923 __.10.1942
2713. Яшвили Вахтанг Евграфович __.__.1923 __.10.1942 Грузинская ССР, Онийский р-н, с. Сомицо
2714. Яшвили Гиорги Дианозович __.__.1922 __.06.1944 Грузинская ССР, Онийский р-н, с. Сомицо
2715. Яшвили Джанико Исмаилович __.__.1919 __.11.1941
2716. Яшвили Диомид Ермалаевич __.__.1902 15.03.1944 Грузинская ССР, Онийский р-н, с. Сомицо
2717. Яшвили Леонид Ермолаевич __.__.1901 15.03.1944 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н, с. Сомидо
2718. Яшвили Пармен Несторович __.__.1894 __.03.1945
2719. Яшвили Шалва Минович __.__.1910 __.08.1944 Грузинская ССР, с. Сомицо
С уважением, Татьяна Евгеньевна.