306 Ковалев Иван Игнатьевич 1934 1943–1948 д. Муравилье, Костюковичск. р-н,
Могилевский обл. спецдетдом
307 Ковалева Екатерина Федоровна 1934 1944–1950 Дукоры, Руденский р-н, Минская обл.
308 Коваль (Мелешко) Тамара Антоновна 1938 1944–1948 Минский д/д № 3 1948–1954 Минский д/д № 12
309 Коваль Нина Владимировна 1937 1946–1954 Дукорский д/д
310 Кожемяко (Луговская) Раиса Дмитриевна 1939 1944–1958 Червенский д/д № 1
311 Козлов Виктор Афанасьевич 1939 1947–1953 Минский д/д № 8
312 Козлова (Пристром) Лилия Иосифовна 1933 1944–1949 Смолевичский д/д, Минская обл.
313 Козловская (Месилина) Валентина Серафимовна 1936 1942–1951 Семково
314 Козловская (Щербич) Светлана Самуйловна 1936 1941–1943 эвак. в Пензенскую обл., п. Мошканы
315 Козловский Виллионет Евгеньевич 1934 1941–1944 Клецк, Ратомка
316 Козько Виктор Афанасьевич 1937 белорусский писатель
317 Кокорев Виктор Николаевич 1939 1947–1951 Бегомльский д/д, Минская обл.
318 Кокорева (Ставер) Мария Николаевна 1941 1947–1951 Бегомльский д/д, Минская обл.
319 Колб (Чучко) Алла Александровна 1941–1945 эвак. в Хвалынский р-н Саратовской обл.
320 Колодкина (Жагалкина) Алевтина Ивановна 1936 1944–1952 Лучесовский д/д, Витебская обл.
321 Коломацкий Леонид Борисович 1939 1943–1944 Пензенск. обл., Кузнецк, д/д № 15
322 Комаров Егор Александрович 1933 1943–1948 Кляшинск. д/д, Краснопольск. р-н, Могилевск. обл.
323 Комаровская (Дарош) Мария Петровна 1937 1943–1947 Борисоглебск, Воронежск. обл.
324 Коновалова Алла Петровна 1939 1944–1954 Великий Любень, Львовск. обл.
325 Копылов Константин Васильевич 1938 1943–1953 д/д Рязанской обл.
326 Кордон Игорь Константинович 1932 1941–1944 Семковский д/д 1944–1947 Острошицкий гор.
327 Коржановский Юрий Андреевич 1936 1941–1944 Борский д/д № 15, Куйбышевская обл.
328 Кориняк (Эстранова) Елена Степановна 1938 1947–1954 Могилевская обл., Чериков. р-н, Устянский д/д, Могилевские д/д № 5, 1
329 Корнейчук (Крайко) Надежда Павловна 1937 1947 Дукорский д/д
330 Король (Фарбер) Анна Иосифовна 1927 1941–1942 Ворошиловград, Украина 1942 – Павлодар. обл., с. Чернорепы
331 Короткевич (Борозна) Галина Ивановна 1941–1945 эвак. в Хвалынский р-н Саратовской обл.
332 Корякина (Макаревич) Евгения Васильевна 1941–1945 эвак. в Хвалынский р-н Саратовской обл.
333 Косач Николай Михайлович 1944 1949 – Смолевичский д/д
334 Костевич (Мороз) Мария Петровна 1933 1944–1946 Гостилов. д/д, Минск. обл., 1946–1948 Зыково Минский р-н 1948–1949 Плещеницы
335 Костомарова Валентина Антоновна 1932 1941–1944 ст. Неприк, д/д № 15, Куйбышевская обл.
336 Косточко София Васильевна 1928 1933–1941 Смолянский д/д № 2, Оршанский р-н, Витебская обл. узник
337 Костюкевич (Баркун) Нина Петровна 1941–1945 эвак. в Хвалынский р-н Саратовской обл.
338 Костяк Галина Дмитриевна 1930 1941–1944 Волгоградская обл. Вязов. з/с-з, Б. Пруды, вывезен. из п/л Королев Стан
339 Косырев Олег Иванович 1945 1953–1961 Петриков, Гомельская обл.
340 Котловский Василий Федорович 1938 в годы войны д/д Славянский, Славное
341 Кошинова (Белоусова) Екатерина Филипповна 1941–1945 эвак. в Хвалынский р-н Саратовской обл.
342 Кравец Лев Абрамович 1930 1944 – Минский д/д № 12 узник гетто
343 Кравульская (Шекунова) Лариса Вячеславовна 1939 1946–1956 Минский д/д № 8
344 Краева (Аринич) Зоя Тимофеевна 1939 1946–1956 Плещенич. д/д, Минская обл.
345 Крапина (Левина) Майя Исааковна 1935 1944–1953 Талька, д/д № 4 узник гетто
346 Красовская Зинаида Ивановна 1938 1941–1946 Казахстан, г. Кызыл-Орда
347 Крезо (Собова) Галина Леонидовна 1929 1941–1944 ст. Неприк, д/д № 15, Куйбышевская обл.
348 Кривошеев Николай Федорович 1934 1943 Адампольский д/д, Гродненская обл.
349 Красовская (Позняк-Додина) Раиса Григорьевна 1941–1945 эвак. в Хвалынский р-н Саратовской обл.
350 Крупенько (Захаревич) Лариса Васильевна 1941–1944 Борский д/д № 15, Куйбышевская обл.
351 Крупенькова Валентина Николаевна 1929 1942–1944 Речицкий д/д, Гомельская обл. родители репрессированы
352 Крыжевская Валентина Афанасьевна 1935 1943–1952 Меховский д/д № 19, Езерище, Витебская обл.
353 Крюк Нина Александровна 1942 1944–1954 Минский д/д № 7
354 Куделько (Шацкий) Владимир Нисанович 1939 1941–1944 Минский д/д № 3 узник гетто
355 Кузнецова (Лютаревич) Кира Александровна 1936 1945–1951 Новоселковский д/д, Дзержинский р-н, Минская обл.
356 Кузнецова (Татур) Эмма Францевна 1944 1950–1960 Минские д/д № 7, 8
357 Кулягов Виктор Васильевич 1937 1942–1947 Новогрудок, Слоним, Альбертин
358 Кулягова Людмила Васильевна 1930 1942–1947 д/д Семково, д/д Роговка, Ленинградская обл., Новогрудок, Слоним, Альбертин