МИШИНА » 13 май 2022, 13:34
Список лиц Воронокского раойона, угнанных в Германию в период фашистской окупации
Абушик Александр Васильевич 1922
Агинский Иван Александрович 1925
Азаренко Мария Гавриловна 1918
Ананченко Никон Иванович 1926
Анаренко Иосиф Иванович 1922
Аникеенко Мария П 1922
Аникеенко Лидия Васильевна 1921
Анюткин Илья 1925
Аршук Арсений Иванович 1926
Аршук Петр Егорович 1926
Аршук Петр Михайлович 1925
Аршукова Мария Михайловна 1926
Астащенко Евмен Андреевич 1899
Атрощенко Клавдия Павловна 1926
Афонасьева Пелагея Павловна 1919
Бабченко Ефим Васильевич 1923
Байцюк Варвара Гр. 1923
Бакшинин Иван 1926
Башкакова Антонина 1925
Богун Иван Николаевич 1925
Бондаренко Петр Семенович 1923
Бравкова Елена Сергеевна 1925
Браковенко Мария 1921
Бровко София Петровна 1925
Бугай Дмитрий Николаевич 1926
Будель Иван Николаевич 1924
Буйненко Андрей Селиверстович 1890
Важенов Георгий Панферович 1925
Валевич Василий Иванович 1925
Верещагин Александр 1926
Вирина Елена Леонтьевна 1925
Воробьев Степан Ф 1925
Воробьева Варвара Виктиоровна 1924
Голубкова Зинаила 1922
Гориславский Александр 1925
Гришаева Пелагея Даниловна 1882
Гунарь Гавриил Аникеевич 1901
Гусак Николай Гргорьевич 1925
Дворецкий Василий Иванович 1925
Дебольская Павлина Терентьевна 1925
Евдокименко Екатерина К 1921
Евдокименко Ирина Ивановна 1922
Ермоленко Анна Кондратьевна 1922
Ерошенко Любовь Яковлевна 1926
Жаркая Анна Григорьевна 1926
Жаркий Авраам Е 1890
Жевненко Иван Федорович 1926
Желтов Сергей Григорьевич 1926
Завашский Иван Даметович 1925
Зайцев Михаил Михайлович 1927
Закурдай Антон Фомич 1906
Землянко Емельян Мир. 1888
Землянко Наум Никитич 1903
Индык Мария Матвеевна 1925
Казусь Александр Федорович 1925
Кеба Илья Петрович 1918
Ковалева Анна Герасимовна 1926
Ковалевский Василий Е 1925
Колесняк Василий Иванович 1926
Кондратенко Татьяна Ивановна 1922
Копонец Федор Иванович 1925
Костюченко Анна Аф. 1923
Кошенок Анна Захарьевна 1918
Красильникова Вера А 1920
Краснопольская Мария Семеновна 1923
Краснопольская Ульяна Н 1923
Краснюк Пантелей Св. 1893
Крючкова Прасковия Михайловна 1906
Кузнецов Владимир 1925
Кузьменок Андрей Николаевич 1882
Кузьменок Николай Андреевич 1920
Кузьменок Сергей Андреевич 1927
Курило Иван Макарьевич 1926
Курченко Александра Иссидоровна 1925
Кучеба Александр Фомич 1913
Ладнюк Михаил Артемьевич 1925
Леонькова Любовь Григорьевна 1926
Леонькова Мария 1925
Лозовский Василий Иванович 1924
Лпачинская Антонина 1923
Лучанинов Александр Сергеевич 1929
Ляхин Никита Павлович 1923
С уважением, Татьяна Евгеньевна.