Списки эвакуированных детей в г. Советск Кировской обл. 1941 -1943 гг.
Ф.И.О. Дата рождения Примечание
Авдеева Лилия 11.08.1940
Алексеев Геня д.р.25.03.1941
Алексеев Геня д.р.15.03.1941
Алексеева Лариса 21.01.1940
Алексеева Лариса д.р.21.01.1940
Алексеева Лариса д.р.21.01.1940
Алексеева Лариса д.р.21.01.1940
Андреев Ал.-др д.р.22.09.1939
Андреев Александр д.р.22.09.1939
Андреева Евгения 05.03.1942
Андреева Надежда д.р.16.06.1939
Андреева Надя д.р.06.1939
Артаманов Борис 3 года
Артамонов Борис 3г.
Артамонов Борис 3г.
Артамонов Борис 3г.
Артамонов Боря 3г.
Асташекова Алефтина 04.01.1940
Ахметзанова Ляйля 21.01.1941
Безродный Эрик 2г.
Белова Люся д.р.25.12.1939
Белова Люся д.р. 25.12.1939
Белявская Лидия д.р.02.05.1940
Белявская Лидия д.р.02.05.1940
Беляев Анатолий д.р.11.09.1939
Беляев Анатолий д.р.11.09.1939
Бигуль Борис 31.04.1940
Бичулин Борис д.р.31.03.1940
Бичулин Борис д.р.30.04.1940
Бичулин Борис д.р.30.04.1940
Богданова Маргарита 15.07.1939
Богданова Маргарита д.р.15.07.1939
Богданова Маргарита д.р.15.07.1939
Богданова Маргарита д.р.15.07.1939
Бойцов Геннадий д.р.01.01.1940
Бойцов Геннадий д.р.01.01.1940
Бойцов Геня д.р.01.01.1940
Борисов Владимир 04.05.1941
Борядинский Эрик 2г.
Борятинский Эрик 2 года
Борятинский Эрик 2г.
Ботьев Гоша 19.03.1940
Бракман Алла д.р.28.06.1940
Бракман Алла д.р.28.07.1940
Бракман Марина д.р.28.07.1939
Бракман Марина д.р.28.07.1940
Бракман Марина д.р.28.07.1940
Бреев Юлий
Булдаков Юрий д.р.04.05.1940
Васильев Валерий 20.06.1941
Васильев Витя д.р.30.10.1940
Васильев Витя д.р. 30.10.1940
Васильев Геня д.р.30.03.1942
Васильева Валя д.р.10.10.1939
Васильева Валя д.р.10.10.1939
Васильева Нина д.р.05.12.1939
Василькова Нина д.р.05.12.1939
Виноградова Надежда 06.10.1940
Виноградова Надя д.р.06.10.1940
Виноградова Надя д.р.06.10.1940
Ген Владимир д.р.07.09.1941
Ген Владимир д.р.07.09.1941
Глухов Алексей д.р.3г. 3м.
Гольдштейн Рая д.р.08.03.1939
Гольдштейн Рая д.р.08.03.1939
Гольдштейн Рая д.р.08.03.1939
Гольдштейн Рая д.р.08.03.1939
Гудошников Ал-др. 2г.6м.
Гудошников Вова 1год
Гудошников Вова 1г.
Гудошников Саша 2г. 6м.
Гумок Ксения д.р.13.03.1939
Гумок Ксения д.р.13.03.1939
Дегтёва Валентина 05.09.1940
Дегтева Валя д.р.05.09.1940
Детшева Валя
Дроздова Юлия д.р.01.09.1941
Дроздова Юлия д.р.30.03.1941
Дроздова Юлия
Дроздова Юлия д.р.30.03.1941
Егоров Юра д.р.18.03.1941
Егоров Юрий
Егоров Юрий
Егорова Людмила 3г.
Егорова Люся неизв.
Жуков Геня 1г.8м.
Жуков Геня 1г.8м.
Заводова Татьяна д.р. 19.05.1941
Завьялова Рита 2г.
Зарипова Нина д.р.14.04.1942
Зарипова Нина 11 мес.
Захаров Виктор Иванович д.р.11.09.1939
Знак Маргарита д.р.09.05.1939
Знак Маргарита д.р.09.05.1939
Зубов Валя д.р.08.09.1939
Зубов Валя д.р.08.09.1939
Зуева Нелли д.р.15.02.1939
Зуева Нинель д.р.15.02.1939
Иванов Анатолий д.р. 20.06.1940
Иванов Анатолий д.р.20.06.1940
Иванов Олег 18.11.1939
Иванов Олег д.р.18.11.1939
Иванов Олег д.р.18.11.1939
Иванов Олег д.р.18.11.1939
Иванов Олег д.р.18.11.1939
Иванова Валя д.р.08.08.1941
Иванова Таня д.р.26.11.1940
Иванова Татьяна д.р.26.11.1940
Ильина Галя
Ильина Галя
Ильина Галя д.р.25.01.1940
Ильина Галя д.р.25.01.1940
Иовлев Виктор д.р.17.09.1939
Ионин Геня д.р.21.08.1939
Ионин Леонид 19.12.1940
Ионин Леонид д.р.29.11.1940
Иошин Геня д.р.21.08.1939
Иошина Софья д.р.22.06.1940
Исаченко Сергей д.р.29.06.1939
Исаченко Сергей д.р.29.06.1939
Каиралов Миша д.р.17.08.1941
Капралов Михаил д.р.17.08.1941
Капралов Миша д.р.17.08.1941
Качалова Лида д.р.30.06.1939
Качалова Лида д.р.30.06.1939
Келикельдин Геннадий д.р.10.12.1939
Келикельдин Геня д.р.10.12.1939
Кестнер Алексей д.р.05.07.1940
Кисина Галя д.р.28.01.1942
Козырева Элеонора д.р.09.10.1939
Козырева Элеонора д.р.09.10.1939
Козырева Элеонора д.р.09.10.1939
Колотушкин Герман 04.02.1941
Кольчевский Коля д.р.07.12.1939
Кольчевский Николай д.р. 07.12.1939
Кондратьев Дима
Кондратьев Дмитрий
Коробков Геннадий 10.09.1939
Коробков Геня д.р.10.11.1939
Коробков Геня д.р.10.09.1939
Коробков Геня д.р.10.09.1939
Коробков Геня д.р.10.09.1939
Коровин Яков д.р.26.03.1940
Коровин Яков д.р.26.03.1940
Коровин Яков д.р.26.03.1940
Костина Вера 04.01.1941
Костина Вера д.р. 04.01.1941
Котелкова Валя д.р.28.05.1941
Кочина Ольга д.р.09.06.1939
Кочина Ольга д.р.09.06.1939
Кочина Ольга д.р.09.06.1939
Кравцов Вячеслав д.р.03.09.1940
Кравцов Вячеслав д.р.03.09.1940
Кравцов Вячеслав д.р.03.09.1940
Крыжановская Нина д.р.02.12.1938
Кузнецов Виктор д.р.10.11.1939
Кузнецов Витя д.р.10.11.1939
Кузнецов Витя д.р.10.11.1939
Латышев Михаил д.р.01.08.1940
Латышев Миша д.р.1939г.
Латышев Миша д.р.22.04.1905
Латышев Миша д.р.1939г.
Латышев Миша д.р.02.03.1939
Лебедев Нина д.р.03.08.1941
Лебедева Нина д.р.03.08.1941
Ленин Юра д.р.11.01.1940
Ленин Юрий
Ленин Юрий 11.01.1940
Лепестов Геннадий д.р.26.02.1941
Лепестов Геня д.р.26.02.1941
Лесохина Вера
Литачевская Валентина 06.09.1941
Лялика Тоня 3 г.
Лялина Антонина 3г.
Лялина Антонина 3г.
Лялина Антонина 3г.
Лялина Тоня 3г.
Макарова Нина д.р.18.03.1940
Макушин Анатолий д.р.02.06.1942
Менд Татьяна д.р.21.05.1940
Мент Татьяна д.р.21.05.1940
Минаев Валерий
Минаев Валерий д.р.28.05.1940
Минаев Валерий 28.05.1941
Михайлов Боря д.р.18.12.1939
Михайлов Боря д.р.18.12.1939
Михайлов Валентин д.р.10.06.1940
Михайлов Валентин д.р.10.06.1940
Михайлов Валя д.р.10.06.1940
Михайлова Валентина 11.09.1941
Михайлова Валя
Михайлова Валя 8мес.
Моисеев Александр д.р.14.09.1939
Моисеев Саша д.р.14.091939
Моисеева Галина д.р.22.08.1940
Молчанов Анатолий 07.09.1941
Морозов Валерий д.р.13.12.1939
Морозов Валерий д.р.13.12.1939
Мошкова Лариса 1г.8м.
Мошкова Лариса 1г.8м.
Никандрова Галя д.р.23.07.1939
Никандрова Галя д.р.23.07.1939
Никандрова Галя д.р.23.06.1939
Никанорова Галина 23.07.1939
Никитина Валя д.р.31.10.1939
Никитина Валя д.р.31.10.1939
Николаева Любовь 25.08.1940
Новиков Юрий д.р.06.09.1940
Ольшанская Ната 4м.
Орлов Геня д.р.19.12.1939
Орлов Геня д.р.14.12.1939
Орлов Геня д.р.14.12.1939
Орлов Геня д.р.14.12.1939
Орлов Геня д.р.14.12.1939
Павлушкина Тамара д.р.12.12.1938
Паничкина
Патрикеев Виктор д.р.05.05.1940
Патрикеева Валя д.р.05.05.1940
Петров Валентин д.р. 04.05.1940
Петров Валя д.р.04.05.1940
Петрова Алла д.р.28.10.1939
Петрова Зина д.р.24.06.1939
Петрова Зинаида д.р.24.11.1939
Полтлитейн Рая
Понмарёв Виктор д.р.16.02.1940
Понятовский Вова ок. 3л.
Понятовский Вова ок. 3л.
Понятовский Вова 3г. 3м.
Почтовикина Нина д.р.01.10.1941
Почтовихина Нина 01.10.1941
Прилипко Виктор 01.07.1939
Прохоров Игорь 1г. 3м.
Разумовский Вова 6мес.
Рощина Галина 15.05.1940
Румянцев Альберт д.р.14.04.1939
Румянцев Альберт д.р.14.04.1939
Северстьянов Костя д.р.15.11.1939
Северстьянов Костя д.р.15.11.1939
Севертянов Константин 15.11.1939
Северьянов Костя д.р.15.11.1939
Семёнова Евгения д.р.09.01.1941
Семёнова Евгения 1 г.
Семёнова Женя 1 год
Семёнова Женя 1год
Семенцова Надежда 13.07.1940
Смирнова Валя д.р.08.07.1939
Смирнова Валя д.р.08.07.1939
Смирнова Люся 2г.6мес.
Соколов Владимир д.р.1939г.
Соколов Владимир д.р.1939г.
Степанов Владимир 06.07.1940
Сугробова Ольга 24.07.1941
Сугробова Ольга д.р.24.03.1940
Сугробова Оля д.р.24.03.1940
Сугробова Оля д.р.24.03.1940
Сухарев Юра д.р.25.03.1940
Сухарев Юрий д.р.25.03.1940
Сухарев Юрий д.р.25.03.1940
Сушкин Вячеслав д.р.01.02.1940
Сушкин Вячеслав д.р.01.02.1940
Сыромятникова Наталия 01.07.1940
Тарасова Валя д.р.04.1939
Тарасова Валя д.р.01.04.1939
Троицкая Зина д.р.24.07.1939
Троицкая Зина д.р.24.07.1939
Уветкова Вера д.р.21.09.1940
Фёдоров Владимир 08.11.1937
Фёдоров Владимир д.р.29.01.1939
Фёдоров Вова д.р.29.05.1939
Фёдоров Вова д.р.29.05.1939
Фёдоров Вова д.р. 29.05.1939
Фёдоров Евгений 30.01.1941
Фёдоров Евгений д.р.30.01.1940
Фёдорова Елена д.р.19.12.1940
Фёдорова Елена д.р.19.12.1940
Фёдорова Лена д.р.19.12.1940
Федотов Владимир д.р.10.09.1939
Фролов Геннадий 1г.4м.
Харитонова Вера д.р.24.01.1940
Харитонова Вера д.р.24.01.1940
Хованская Валентина 18.03.1941
Хованская Валя д.р.18.03.1941
Холодова Альбертина 1г.10мес.
Холодова Альбертина 1г. 10мес.
Храмовская Женя д.р.01.1939
Храповецкая Женя д.р.01.1939
Храповицкая Евгения 01.01.1939
Храповицкая Женя д.р.01.1939
Храповицкая Женя д.р.01.01.1939
Цветкова Вера д.р.21.09.1940
Цветкова Вера д.р.21.09.1940
Цветкова Вера д.р.21.09.1940
Чернышёв Валерий д.р.27.03.1939
Чижова Раиса 01.09.1940
Чистякова Надя д.р.25.09.1940
Чистякова Надя д.р.25.09.1940
Чудный Валерий д.р.13.06.1939
Чурсина Ира д.р.27.03.1940
Чурсина Ира д.р.27.03.1940
Шаров Юрий д.р.20.12.1940
Шаров Юрий д.р.20.12.1940
Шатилина Таня д.р.06.04.1940
Шашилина Таня д.р.06.04.1940
Шепелева Галя д.р.06.06.1941
Шепелева Инна д.р.12.11.1939
Шепелева Инна д.р.12.11.1939
Шепелева Инна д.р.12.11.1939
Шепелева Инна д.р.12.11.1939
Шепелева Инна д.р.12.11.1939
Шинкарева Люда д.р.19.06.1941
Шляпина Полина 20.10.1940
Шмарина Галя д.р.10.1939
Эзоп Генрих д.р.14.12.1939
Эзоп Генрих д.р.14.12.1939
Юлов Евгений 30.06.1939
Юлов Женя д.р.30.06.1939
Юлов Женя д.р.30.06.1939
Юлов Женя д.р.30.06.1939
Юлов Женя д.р.30.06.1939г.
Юргенович Юра д.р.30.05.1939
Юргенович Юра д.р.30.05.1939
Язиков Роман д.р.07.01.1939
Яковлев Валерий д.р.09.03.1941
Яковлев Валерий д.р.09.03.1941