Список воинов, умерших в Омских
госпиталях, захороненных на
территории бывшего Казачьего
кладбища
Азоров Илья Гаврилович(1905- 03.07.1942),
красноармеец.
Аникин Михаил Андреевич(1900- 10.02.1942),
сержант.
Анюхин Александр Васильевич (192202.02.1943),
красноармеец.
Ащиулов Фёдор Николаевич (1916- 09.01.1943).
БаробаевАлтыбек ( 1908-28.09.1942),
красноармеец.
Белых Василий Алексеевич (1902- 26.03.1942),
красноармеец.
Бодунов Захар Арсентьевич- умер 05.11.1941,
красноармеец.
БолтаевШахбан (1914- 04.07.1942),
красноармеец.
Брючиков Пётр Сергеевич(1902- 28.10.1942),
красноармеец.
Булычёв Иван Степанович(1901- 01.03.194),
красноармеец.
Вересов Яков Андреевич- умер 13.11.1941, ст.
сержант.
Вечерин Василий Фёдорович( 1899- 06.07.1942),
красноармеец.
Власов Михаил Евдокимович-умер 23.12.1942,
ст. политрук.
Водянов Виктор Никитович-умер 23.09.1942,
курсант.
Войцешко Дмитрий Гргорьевич-умер 24.11.1943,
политрук.
Глазунов Василий Александрович (1902-
14.10.1941), мл.сержант.
Голушко Иван Иоменович (1913-24.06.1942),
красноармеец.
Горбунов Иван Петрович (1914-07.03.1942),
красноармеец.
Горобец Иосиф Саввович- умер 03.02.1943, мл.
сержант.
Гришанкин Илья Захарович (1894-27.08.1942),
красноармеец.
Гуров Тимофей Дмитриевич (1907-09.06.1942),
сержант.
Жингель АлексейПетрович (1912-11.12.1942),
мл.сержант.
Жмулёв Александр Савватеевич (1902-
21.06.1942), красноармеец.
Заяц Павел Давидович (1919-02.02.1942),
красноармеец.
Иванов Николай Феофилактович (1839-
16.01.1909).
Ильин Пётр Алексеевич (1897-21.01.1942),
красноармеец.
Исаев Алексей Афанасьевич- умер
13.09.1942, красноармеец.
Кадышев Василий Петрович (1900-02.09.1942),
красноармеец.
Кауцилин Борис Иванович (1924-04.05.1942),
красноармеец.
Клейменов Сергей Александрович- умер
30.05.1942,красноармеец.
Ковалёв Александр Фёдорович (1889-
02.11.1941),ст.в/фельдшер.
Кожин Павел Васильевич(1916
01.08.1942),сержант.
Комлев Василий Александрович(1913-
19.02.1943),мл.политрук.
Комняков Георгий Иванович,р. 1917,
красноармеец.
Кошевский Григорий Иванович (1920- 04.11.1941),
красноармеец.
Корнеев Иван Васильевич (1908- 02.10.1942),
красноармеец.
Кубрин Павел Иванович- умер 14.07.1942,
красноармеец.
Куликов Василий Александрович (1924--
03.12.1942), красноармеец.
Кухтик Иван Петрович (1906- 22.08.1942),
красноармеец.
Ламский Ульян Семёнович (1908- 28.10.1942),
красноармеец.
Лапатников Геннадий Михайлович-умер
22.03.1943, ком.роты.
Ларкин Пётр Иванович- умер 29.07.1942,
красноармеец.
Логинов Константин Ильич-умер 07.10.1941,
краснофлотец.
Мазуренко Афанасий Климович-умер
29.07.1942), красноармеец.
Мельников Александр Степанович-умер
14.02.1943, красноармеец.
Миронов Степан Иванович (1904- 30.10.1941),
красноармеец.
МихеевПавел Фёдорович (1908-16.02.1942),
красноармеец.