Фамилия имя отчество - Год рождения - Лагерь - Место рождения
1 Терехов Иван 20.09.1901 Архангельская (Архангельская обл.)
2 Воронин Николай 10.08.1903 Архангельская (Архангельская обл.)
3 Тарбаев Иван 22.04.1920 Литва, г. Вильно, шталаг 344 Архангельская обл., Черевковский р-н, Микулев
4 Базов Степан 28.11.1904 Литва, г. Вильно, шталаг 344 Архангельская обл., Вельский р-н
5 Шилов Петр Михайлович Архангельская обл.
6 Силинский Павел Васильевич __.__.1896 шталаг 352 Архангельская обл., Ровдинский р-н, с. Чубино
7 Богданов Андрей 22.11.1909 Вильно Архангельская обл., г. Архангельск, д. Усольевка
8 Везсливцев Андрей 25.10.1914 Нов. Вильна Архангельская обл., Верхне-Тоемский р-н, д. Влаевская
9 Липсат Самен 22.07.1921 Релла Ромсборн Архангельская обл., г. Архангельск
10 Логинов Николай 06.10.1907 Архангельская обл., г. Котлас
11 Маринин 05.11.1921 Архангельская обл., г. Архангельск
12 Пантасов Сергей 01.01.1921 Рела Херлесхаузен Архангельская обл., г. Архангельск
13 Павосков Дмитрий 11.02.1918 Бад Штебен Архангельская обл., г. Архангельск
14 Пирогов Михаил 15.01.1919 Латвия, Либау Архангельская обл., г. Архангельск
15 Поршков Василий __.__.1911 Гатчина Архангельская обл., г. Архангельск
16 Замяткин Борис 27.01.1911 Германия, земля Гессен, коммуна Херлесхаузен Архангельская обл., Марнавино
17 Шехин Северян 20.04.1919 Рамсборн Архангельская обл., Матвера
18 Коприн Прокофий Архангельская обл., г. Архангельск
19 Третьяков Павел Семенович 22.06.1921 шталаг IX D Архангельская обл., Качим.
20 Замяткин Борис 27.01.1911 шталаг IX С Архангельская обл., Варнавино
21 Васильев Петр 02.10.1921 Архангельская обл., с. Усть-Заостровка
22 Сантусов Сергей 01.01.1921 шталаг IX В Архангельская обл., Сочинская
23 Смородин Александр 07.03.1921 шталаг IX А Архангельская обл., с. Резен
24 Базарев (Басарев) Семен Михайлович 01.09.1920 шталаг IX А Архангельская обл., Линдовск.
25 Семушин Иван 07.08.1921 Архангельская обл., д. Лопушинская
26 Павлов Андрей 23.09.1902 шталаг VI K Архангельская обл., Емецкий р-н, д. Сельцо
27 Давыдов Борис 05.05.1925 Архангельская обл., с. Калитино
28 Звягин Иван Якоблевич __.__.1911 г. Минск; Цайтхайн Архангельская обл., Исакогорский р-н, с.Семеново
29 Горник Василий __.__.1919 г. Минск Архангельская обл., Шорма
30 Денисов Алексей __.__.1919 г. Минск Архангельская обл., Маймокза
31 Егоров Михаил __.__.1918 г. Минск Архангельская обл., Устьянский р-н
32 Пономарев Леонтий __.__.1917 Будешть Архангельская обл., Краснослободский р-н
33 Пономарев Леонтий __.__.1917 Будешть Архангельская обл., г. Красноборск
34 Янкин Василий __.__.1918 Будешть Архангельская обл., Романовка
35 Паламоров Леонтий __.__.1917 Будешть Архангельская обл., Красноборск
36 Уласкин Алексей __.__.1920 Германия, г. Хаммельбург Архангельская обл.
37 Широких Алексей __.__.1921 Германия, г. Хаммельбург Архангельская обл., Каргопольский р-н, д. Кутуево
38 Бобрецов Александр Григорьевич __.__.1917 Германия, г. Хаммельбург Архангельская обл., Кулагара
39 Клементьев Александр Александрович __.__.1921 Германия, г. Хаммельбург Архангельская обл., д. Шириш
40 Мизгиров Николай __.__.1921 Германия, г. Хаммельбург Архангельская обл., Красноборский р-н, д. Завражье
41 Петченко Василий __.__.1909 Германия, г. Хаммельбург Архангельская
42 Бегоулев Николай __.__.1921 Архангельская обл.
43 Попов Петр __.__.1890 Архангельская обл.
44 Шишов Ефим __.__.1920 лаг. 344 Архангельская обл., Биричево
45 Корельский Николай __.__.1923 лаг. 344 Архангельская обл., Емецкий р-н, Бор
46 Ершов Егор __.__.1921 лаг. 318 Архангельская обл., Раунинская
47 Москвин Николай __.__.1920 лаг. 318 Архангельская обл., Карпогорский р-н, Шотово
48 Голубев Никифор __.__.1899 лаг. 318 Архангельская обл.
49 Полянский Федор __.__.1911 лаг. 344 д. Архангельская
50 Антонов Василий __.__.1919 лаг. 344 Архангельская обл., Плесецкий р-н, д. Низ
51 Соболев Александр __.__.1919 лаг. 318 Архангельская обл.
52 Панишаников Василий __.__.1921 лаг. 318 Архангельская обл., д. Слуда
53 Боровиков Иван __.__.1922 лаг. 318 Архангельская обл., д. Коковинская
54 Вехарев Василий __.__.1918 лаг. 318 Архангельская обл., Шотов Гора
55 Юрчак Артем __.__.1906 лаг. 318 Архангельская обл., д. Волосовичи
56 Аверин Михаил __.__.1921 лаг. 318 Архангельская обл., Сура
57 Киселев Петр __.__.1921 лаг. 318 Архангельская обл.
58 Ватов Михаил __.__.1920 лаг. 344 Архангельская обл., Каргопольский р-н, Казаково
59 Нечаев Петр __.__.1909 лаг. 344 Архангельская обл., Приозерный р-н, Печихино
60 Семушин Николай __.__.1922 лаг. 318 Архангельская обл., Сденгурский р-н, Ивлевская
61 Клинов Федор __.__.1921 лаг. 318 Архангельская обл., Соколова
62 Карпов Александр __.__.1918 лаг. 344 Архангельская обл., Исакогорский р-н, д. Великое
63 Ерофеев Алексей __.__.1920 лаг. 344 Архангельская обл., Устьянский р-н, д. Ивашевская
64 Осипов Павел Иванович __.__.1912 шталаг 352 Архангельская обл., Ленский р-н, д. Корольки
65 Прелухин Георгий Михайлович __.__.1918 шталаг 352 Архангельская обл., Пинежский р-н, д. Вонга-1
66 Борыбин Николай Павлович __.__.1921 Германия, г. Заган Архангельская обл., Ровдинский р-н, Исаевка
67 Свалковский Петр Николаевич __.__.1917 Германия, г. Заган Архангельская обл., Котласский р-н, д. Починки
68 Меншихов Ефим Иванович __.__.1919 Германия, г. Заган Архангельская обл., Верхнетоемский р-н, д. Залина
69 Корнилов Александр Иванович __.__.1913 г. Люблин, лаг. Майданек Архангельская обл., Каргопольский р-н, д. Шульгинская
70 Сильянов Николай Иванович __.__.1920 г. Люблин, лаг. Майданек Архангельская обл.
71 Бобковский Алексей Федорович 11.12.1918 лаг. 7 Бельцы, Румыния Архангельская обл., с. Бабановская
72 Истомин Иван 15.01.1906 Архангельская обл.
73 Иванов Федор Николаевич 09.03.1919 Архангельская обл., Онежский р-н, с. Кенда
74 Чуркин Николай Филиппович 31.01.1915 лаг. 4 Архангельская обл., Ровдинский р-н, Верхопадинский с/с, д. Калиновская
75 Кучепатов Петр Леонидович __.__.1920 лаг. 304 (IVH) Архангельская обл., г. Онега
76 Мартынов Павел Иванович 14.10.1919 Архангельская обл.
77 Халеров Алексей Павлович 16.03.1922 лаг. 304 (IVH) Архангельская обл., Ровдинский р-н, д. Турково
78 Кулев Александр Александрович 07.11.1910 Архангельская обл.
79 Шорин Михаил Константинович 25.06.1907 Архангельская обл.
80 Самозов Василий Иванович 14.01.1922 Шталаг XII F Архангельская обл.
81 Сидельников Михаил Михайлович __.__.1918 лаг. 326/6 К Архангельская обл.
82 Фафулев Николай Андреевич 14.10.1918 лаг. 352 Архангельская обл.
83 Кузмин Илья Михайлович 11.07.1919 лаг. 326 Архангельская обл.
84 Меленин Сергей Васильевич 23.07.1900 лаг. 2 D Архангельская обл.
85 Лодыгин Василий Васильевич 28.04.1922 лаг. 308 (VIII E) Архангельская обл.
86 Сухих Александр Васильевич 15.10.1921 лаг. 308 (VIII E) Архангельская обл.
87 Шахов Степан Алексеевич 26.04.1916 лаг. 308 (VIII E) Архангельская обл.
88 Дурнов Петр Иванович 05.10.1908 Архангельская обл., Няндомский р-н, д. Фофанаво
89 Боженов Семен Григорьевич __.__.1914 Архангельская обл., Коношский р-н, д. Заболотной
90 Иванов Федор Николаевич 09.03.1919 Архангельская обл., Онежский р-н, д. Кенда
91 Васильев Владимир __.02.1910 лаг. Нойхаммер Архангельская обл., Вельский р-н, Шабановский с/с, д. Шабаново
92 Дебелов Дмитрий 15.08.1920 лаг. Нойхаммер Архангельская обл., Пинежский р-н, д. Тропино
93 Андрункин Георгий 14.05.1906 лаг. Нойхаммер Архангельская обл., Черевковский р-н, д. Червленая Слудка
94 Стаценко Павел 10.06.1917 лаг. Нойхаммер Архангельская обл., Черевковский р-н, с/с Вершинский, д. Шуровская
95 Суворов Дмитрий 23.09.1921 лаг. Нойхаммер Архангельская обл., Емецкий р-н, Красный Яр
96 Чесноков Александр 21.12.1921 лаг. Нойхаммер Архангельская обл., Котласский р-н, Пырский с/с, д. Чесноково
97 Дмитров Николай 14.12.1922 Архангельская обл., Черевковский р-н, г. Мари, с. Щелпевский, пл. Интернац., 2-15
98 Прудов Петр Михайлович 27.07.1916 Архангельская обл., Холмогорский р-н, д. Кузьмино
99 Путов Константин 28.05.1914 Архангельская обл.
100 Бугилов Ник. Яковлевич __.__.1912 Архангельская обл., Шенкурский р-н, д. Никидюрово
101 Дураков Николай Алексеевич 12.08.1914 Архангельская обл., Черевковский р-н, д. Степановская
102 Галагин Василий Иванович 19.12.1904 Архангельская обл., ст. Няндома, 1 пос. Карла Маркса, 7
103 Жаров Семен Степанович __.__.1896 Архангельская обл., г. Каргополь, с.Хатеново
104 Блоха Николай Иванович __.__.1915 лагерь 6 Калафат Украинская ССР, Николаевская обл., Архангельская
105 Бонковский Алексей Федорович 11.12.1918 лагерь 6 Дорнешти Архангельская обл., Балаевская
106 Раздобердин Степан Дмитриевич __.__.1913 лагерь 6 Дорнешти Архангельская обл., Кузнецовский
107 Фалилев (Фалилеев) Александр Петрович __.__.1921 лагерь 6 Дорнешти Архангельская обл., Каргопольский р-н
108 Денисов Алексей Васильевич __.__.1918 лагерь 6 Дорнешти Архангельская обл., Сольский
109 Жигилев (Жигилов) Андрей Федорович __.__.1916 лагерь 6 Дорнешти Архангельская обл., Кропинская Мика
110 Бушуев Изосим Григорьевич __.__.1922 лагерь 3 Галац Архангельская обл., Вилегодский р-н
111 Карушев Евлампий Иванович __.__.1919 лагерь 3 Галац Архангельская обл., Тоймашка
112 Накозин Василий Петрович __.__.1920 лагерь 3 Галац Архангельская обл., Зубаревская
113 Попов Николай Иванович __.__.1912 лагерь 3 Галац Архангельская обл., Старвань
114 Чентуриев Харитон Петрович 13.02.1920 лагерь 5 Тирасполь Архангельская обл., Котласский р-н, Печера
115 Ожигин Петр Иванович 10.03.1921 лагерь 5 Тирасполь Архангельская обл., д. Лобановская
116 Шмаков Константин Николаевич 16.12.1916 лагерь 8 Болград Архангельская обл., Котласский р-н
117 Листов Петр Максимович 23.02.1915 лагерь 8 Болград Архангельская обл., Холмогорский р-н, с. Холмогоры
118 Битюгов Иван Филиппович 06.02.1915 лагерь 8 Болград Архангельская обл., Пападино
119 Рыков Василий Павлович 11.04.1917 лагерь 9 Крэчунешти Архангельская обл., Лодейне
120 Яценко Александр Александрович 25.12.1921 лагерь № 4 Васлуй Архангельская обл.
121 Кононов Николай Семенович __.11.1919 лагерь 4 Васлуй Архангельская обл., Хребтовское
122 Быков Иван Павлович 15.01.1900 лагерь 4 Васлуй Архангельская обл., Кобылино
123 Земцовский Илья Иванович 07.08.1911 лагерь 1 Слобозия Архангельская обл., Земцово
124 Сехин Егор Алексеевич 22.06.1910 лагерь 1 Слобозия Архангельская обл., с. Маринино
125 Панфилов Александр Дмитриевич 01.07.1917 лагерь 1 Слобозия Архангельская обл., г. Архангельск
126 Овчинников Василий Григорьевич __.__.1923 лагерь 1 Слобозия Краснодарский край, станица Архангельская
127 Брилин Лоль Иванович 27.09.1922 лагерь 1 Слобозия Архангельская обл., Малый Яр
128 Обозин Борис Семенович 17.05.1922 лагерь 1 Слобозия Архангельская обл.
129 Зуев Семен 26.01.1912 Архангельская обл., Шулинга
130 Терехов Иван 20.09.1901 Архангельская обл.
131 Воронин Николай 10.08.1903 Архангельская обл.
132 Хантанзейский Михаил __.__.1917 Архангельская обл.
133 Соколов Виктор 12.08.1910 шталаг XVII B Архангельская обл.
134 Зуев Семен 26.01.1912 шталаг VI K (326) Архангельская обл., Шульгина
135 Воронин Николай 10.08.1903 шталаг VI K (326) Архангельская обл.
136 Челпанов Иван Иванович __.__.1905 Архангельская обл., Вельский р-н, д. Киноров. Горка
137 Чуркин Николай Филиппович __.__.1915 Архангельская обл., Ровдинский р-н, д. Калиновская
138 Шамынов Максим Еремеевич __.__.1920 Архангельская обл., Шенкурский р-н, с. Журавлевка
139 Тюхтин Павел __.__.1907 Архангельская обл., Приозерный р-н, д. Гаре
140 Челпанов Иван Иванович 25.12.1915 352 Архангельская обл., Вельский р-н, д. Кычарева Горка
141 Долженко Тихон Тихонович __.__.1897 шталаг 318 (VIII F) Краснодарский край, Архангельская
142 Захаров Даниил Прокофьевич __.__.1912 Архангельская обл., Вилегодский р-н
143 Томилов Александр Дмитриевич 15.08.1920 Архангельская обл., Карпогорский р-н, Кушковальский с/с, д. Еркино
144 Митягин Борис Николаевич 24.02.1914 Архангельская обл., Котласский р-н, Удимский с/с, д. Беевка
145 Насонов Евгений __.__.1922 шталаг 350 Архангельская обл.
146 Григорьев Федор Павлович __.__.1922 шталаг 350 Архангельская обл.
147 Шестаков Иван __.__.1895 шталаг 350 Архангельская обл.
148 Антонов Василий __.__.1896 шталаг 350 Архангельская обл.
149 Гомзяков Николай __.__.1914 шталаг 350 Архангельская обл.
150 Махоев Василий 03.03.1921 шталаг 350 Архангельская обл.
151 Полосков Александр __.__.1908 шталаг 350 Архангельская обл.
152 Кадетов Иван 27.10.1900 шталаг VI F Архангельская обл.
153 Земцовский (Земцов) Андрей 27.10.1900 шталаг VI F Архангельская обл.
154 Пешков Егор __.__.1904 шталаг 350 Архангельская обл.
155 Бечин Алексей __.__.1897 шталаг 350 Архангельская обл.
156 Кузнецов Андрей __.__.1918 шталаг 350 Архангельская обл.
157 Татаренко Сидор __.__.1918 лагерь Будешти Архангельская обл., Силизиевка
158 Рыков Василий 11.03.1917 лагерь Будешти Архангельская обл., Шоткино
159 Ржавикин Александр __.__.1922 лагерь Будешти Архангельская обл., Горка
160 Пономарев Леонтий __.__.1917 лагерь Будешти Архангельская обл., Крамоворск
161 Витязев Федор 20.04.1920 Архангельская обл., Вотежица
162 Янкин Василий 25.12.1918 лагерь Будешти Архангельская обл., Романовское
163 Паламоров Леонтий __.__.1917 лагерь Будешти Архангельская обл., Красноборский р-н
164 Пономарев Леонид __.03.1917 лагерь Будешти Архангельская обл., Красноборский р-н
165 Пономарев Леонид __.03.1917 лагерь Будешти Архангельская обл., Красноборский р-н
166 Ширяев Леонид __.__.1919 лагерь Будешти Архангельская обл.
167 Горник Василий __.__.1919 лагерь Будешти Архангельская обл., Шорма
168 Денисов Алексей __.__.1919 лагерь Будешти Архангельская обл., Маймокса
169 Воронов Дмитрий __.__.1910 лагерь Будешти Архангельская обл., Котласский р-н
170 Егоров Михаил __.__.1918 лагерь Будешти Архангельская обл., Устиновское
171 Горник Василий __.__.1919 лагерь Будешти Архангельская обл., Черная
172 Денисов Алексей __.__.1919 лагерь Будешти Архангельская обл., Маймокса
173 Ширяев Леонид __.__.1919 лагерь Будешти Архангельская обл., Страша
174 Матвеев Михаил 25.06.1919 шталаг IV H (304) Архангельская обл., Приозерный р-н, д. Семеновская
175 Шобанов (Шабанов) Василий Дмитриевич 25.12.1916 лагерь 4 Васлуй Архангельская обл., г. Архангельск
176 Гурьев Александр Ионович 30.07.1916 лагерь 4 Васлуй Архангельская обл., д. Ломоносовка
177 Елохин Герман Павлович __.__.1915 Архангельская обл.
178 Шкрябин Владимир Васильевич 07.11.1921 шталаг 307 Архангельская обл.
179 Суханов Григорий 10.06.1919 шталаг XI D (321) Архангельская обл.
180 Бастракин Михаил Трофимович __.__.1898 лагерь 2 Фелдиоара Орджоникидзевский край, Архангельская
181 Федотов Петр 21.12.1900 шталаг VI D Архангельская обл.
182 Фролов Яков __.__.1910 шталаг VI C, лагерь Алексисдорф Архангельская обл.
183 Истомин Иван 15.01.1906 шталаг VI K (326) Архангельская обл.
184 Кузьменко Алексей 02.04.1921 шталаг VI C, лагерь Витмаршен Архангельская обл.
185 Попов Василий 22.11.1918 шталаг X D (310) Архангельская обл., Ловдус
186 Щенов Александр 25.09.1907 шталаг XI C (311) Архангельская обл.
187 Пасилов Николай Федорович 13.12.1920 лагерь 4 Васлуй Архангельская обл., с. Слободчиково
188 Богданов Владимир Леонтьевич 09.07.1903 лагерь 4 Васлуй Архангельская обл.
189 Миленин Георгий 10.11.1901 шталаг IV B д. Архангельская
190 Андреев Михаил Андреевич 11.01.1908 шталаг XI B Архангельская обл., Спирино
191 Богданов Савватий Васильевич 25.09.1914 офлаг XIII D (62) Архангельская обл., Красноборский р-н, д. Видякинская
192 Чудинов Степан Александрович 13.10.1905 шталаг VIII E (308) Архангельская обл., Шедурский р-н, д. Стеховская
193 Лазуков Федор Егорович 18.11.1903 шталаг VIII C Архангельская обл., д. Скопинск
194 Петров Михаил Федорович 20.07.1907 шталаг X D (310) Архангельская обл., Удима
195 Брагин Николай Владимирович __.__.1924 шталаг X D (310) Архангельская обл., д. Шардонал
196 Протопопов Валентин 23.06.1920 концлагерь Бухенвальд Архангельская обл., г. Великий Устюг
197 Калматов Бука __.__.1914 офлаг 56 Архангельская обл., Ворошиловский р-н, д. Куратово
198 Карпов Бенедикт Бенедиктович 23.12.1921 шталаг XX C (312) Архангельская обл., Иссакогорка
199 Орлов Андрей Антонович 30.08.1919 шталаг VIII F (318) Архангельская обл.
200 Валевин Константин 22.12.1920 шталаг VIII E (308) Архангельская обл., Григорьево
201 Пластинин Иван 01.06.1912 шталаг X D (310) Архангельская обл., Шенкурский р-н, Федорогорское
202 Шахурин Федор Михайлович __.__.1918 шталаг VI K (326) Архангельская обл.
203 Шуров Виталий 17.04.1913 шталаг VI K (326) Архангельская обл., Верхне-Тоемский р-н, Тихонская
204 Некрасов Иван Иванович 21.03.1918 шталаг I B Архангельская обл.
205 Ботыгин Александр Николаевич 30.08.1907 шталаг IV B Архангельская обл., Черевковский р-н, д. Черевково
206 Шигоренко Александр Прокофьевич __.__.1922 шталаг IV B Архангельская обл., Котласский р-н, д. Аверкиево
207 Зеленков Федор Евгеньевич __.__.1921 шталаг IV B Архангельская обл., Вельский р-н, д. Бегуновская
208 Пирогов Михаил Иванович 30.12.1921 шталаг IV B Архангельская обл., Верхне-Тоемский р-н, д. Кодема
209 Ручьев Николай Сергеевич 15.12.1925 шталаг IV B Архангельская обл., Устьянский р-н, д. Вахрушевская
210 Строчилов Александр Николаевич __.__.1904 шталаг IV B Архангельская обл., Приозерный р-н, д. Томихина
211 Черных Василий Дмитриевич 21.02.1921 шталаг IV B Архангельская обл., Вельский р-н, д. Кишерма
212 Шляков Александр Александрович 22.11.1914 шталаг IV B Саратовская обл., Кистендейский р-н, д. Архангельская
213 Нецветов Владимир Алексеевич __.__.1921 шталаг VI K (326) Архангельская обл.
214 Таратин Николай Кириллович Архангельская обл., Ленский р-н, с. Сойга
215 Бязанов Федор Павлович 31.01.1917 Цайтхайн Архангельская обл., Устянский р-н, Костылево
216 Уланов Илья Захарович __.__.1899 лагерь 8 Болград Пензенская обл., Архангельская
217 Панютин Андрей Федорович __.__.1915 лагерь 8 Болград Архангельская обл., Ульчикино
218 Кузнецов Иван Алексеевич __.__.1902 лагерь 8 Болград Архангельская обл., Перекопская
219 Тропин Андрей Григорьевич __.__.1903 лагерь 8 Болград Архангельская обл., Лим
220 Никулин Алексей Иванович __.__.1918 лагерь 8 Болград Архангельская обл., Гербино
221 Иванов Михаил 20.07.1910 Архангельская обл., Беломорский р-н, г. Талица
222 Иконников Павел Степанович __.__.1911 Архангельская обл.
223 Иконников Сергей Архипович 11.09.1912 Архангельская обл., Пролетарский р-н, лесо с/з, 30-15
224 Ильин Виктор Степанович 30.09.1913 Архангельская обл., Вилегодский р-н, Пречитс. с/с, д. Пиронова
225 Исаковский Анатолий Андреевич __.__.1907 Архангельская обл., Приозерный р-н, д. Косицино
226 Калитин Григорий Макарович 27.11.1909 Архангельская обл., Приозерный р-н, Рышковский с/с, д. Усть-Поча
227 Карелин Михаил Иванович __.__.1918 Архангельская обл., Каргопольский р-н, Морщинское
228 Кашин Петр Ефимович __.__.1912 Архангельская обл., Устьянский р-н, Кузоверский с/с, д. Гручевская
229 Катрехов Ефим Александрович 26.12.1912 Архангельская обл., Шенкурский р-н, д. Леншинская
230 Квашнин Иван Иванович 30.01.1911 Архангельская обл., Черевковский р-н, Черевковский с/с, д. Ярмолинская
231 Климантов Алексей Евтропьевич 17.03.1901 Архангельская обл., ст. Емцы, уч. Об. ЛПС, лесопункт Елавное
232 Кобелев Павел Евдокимович 23.02.1916 Архангельская обл., Пинежский р-н, Чакольский с/с, д. Шаста
233 Кокарев Николай Петрович 26.04.1905 Архангельская обл., Зенгурский р-н, Фоминск
234 Кохшаров Димитрий Александрович 08.11.1905 Архангельская обл., Лешуконский р-н, д. Смоленец
235 Колесов Яков Михайлович 25.01.1915 Архангельская обл., Онежский р-н, д. Поле
236 Комольцев Николай Алексеевич 05.11.1922 Архангельская обл., Пинежский р-н, Заврайский с/с, д. Кулогора
237 Кононов Александр Михайлович 22.11.1909 Архангельская обл., Котловский р-н, д. Езюкино
238 Коновалов Евг. Александрович 12.12.1904 Архангельская обл., Красногорский р-н, д. Трезубовка
239 Коптяев Иван Александрович __.__.1898 Архангельская обл., Устьянский р-н, Малодорский с/с, д. Чурилово
240 Корнилов Федор Матвеевич __.__.1916 Архангельская обл., Онежский р-н, ст. Прилуки, д. Кутолага
241 Королев Михаил Григорьевич 12.06.1909 Архангельская обл., Нянденский р-н, Лимпский с/с, д. Епикноволов
242 Коровин Алексей Филиппович 18.11.1908 Архангельская обл., Мензенский р-н, д. Кильвуп
243 Кошелев Василий Егорович Архангельская обл., Узанский р-н, д. Белоусова
244 Ковров Андрей Савватеевич 12.08.1910 Архангельская обл., Виноградовский р-н, д. Заболотье
245 Кулаков Иван Феод. __.__.1911 Архангельская обл., Приозерный р-н, д. Немчто
246 Кулаков Сергей Петрович 05.11.1907 Архангельская обл., Устьянский р-н, Чадровский с/с, д. Остапово
247 Кулыжский Осип Алекс. 04.03.1916 Архангельская обл., Верхнетоемский р-н, Буйский с/с, д. Мачекори
248 Куннков Егор Федорович 01.04.1905 Архангельская обл., Карногаршский р-н, Сура
249 Курочкин Рафаил Иванович 22.08.1916 Архангельская обл., Коношский р-н, разъезд Норменга Бельской линии
250 Кутузов Михаил Констант. 18.09.1913 Архангельская обл., Онежский р-н, д. Ниминга
251 Кузьмин Александр Андреевич __.__.1913 Архангельская обл.
252 Кузьминовский Мих. Ив. __.__.1925 Архангельская обл., Онежский р-н, д. Чижиково
253 Кузнецов Иван Яковл. 10.03.1909 Архангельская обл., Шанкурский р-н, ул. Ленина, 11
254 Кузнецов Ник. Кирилл. 08.12.1920 Архангельская обл., Плестисский р-н, д. Н.-Роспаш
255 Распопов Алек-р Михайл. __.__.1907 Архангельская обл., Вельский р-н, Усть-Подюжск. п/о, д. Горночаровская
256 Рудаков Иван Андреевич 18.02.1913 Архангельская обл., Ровдинский р-н, Благовещ. с/с, д. Кузьминская
257 Сафонов Ал-др Петрович 22.11.1907 Архангельская обл., Мезенский р-н, Дорогорский с/с, д. Кимза
258 Сафонов Михаил Ал-др. __.__.1915 Архангельская обл., Шенкурский р-н, Феодорогорский с/с, д. Выставка
259 Салов Александр 22.09.1908 Архангельская обл., Приморский р-н, Лайдок, 7-2
260 Сватковский Анат. Мих. __.__.1917 Архангельская обл.
261 Секарев Леон. Захар. __.__.1912 Архангельская обл., с. Анихова
262 Селевков Ал-др Андр. 25.08.1906 Архангельская обл., Онежский р-н, Караминск. п/о, д. Карамино
263 Селезнев Григ. Никол. 30.11.1908 Архангельская обл., Высокогорский р-н, д. Верх. Ладино
264 Семенов Конст. Евг. 31.12.1907 Архангельская обл., Коношский р-н, Ширхановский с/с, д. Вельцы
265 Севастьянов Иван Вас. __.__.1906 Архангельская обл., Верхнетоемский р-н, д. Ларионовка
266 Семин Мих. Тим. 08.11.1918 Архангельская обл., Коношский р-н, Вадинский с/с, д. Ершовская
267 Сидоровский Александр Иванович 01.10.1905 Архангельская обл., Коношский р-н, Тавринский с/с, д. Ермаковка
268 Силуянов Алекс. Васильевич 17.03.1906 Архангельская обл., Верхнетоемский р-н, Вершинский с/с, д. Борисовка
269 Симоновский Иван 29.08.1915 Архангельская обл., Коношский р-н, ветка ж/д Волошна 11 км.
270 Сивков Петр Александрович 01.02.1911 Архангельская обл., Лесозавод Молотова, ул. Кр. Маршалов, 20
271 Скоморохов Ник. Феод. 10.08.1908 Архангельская обл., Приморский р-н, Вознесенский с/с, Студининская
272 Соболев Кузьма Кузьмич __.__.1905 Архангельская обл., Шенкурский р-н, д. Носовка
273 Софрыгин Федор Федорович 31.12.1916 Архангельская обл., Черевковский р-н, Синицкий с/с, д. Синики
274 Солков Василий Николаевич 27.12.1913 Архангельская обл., Шестоозерский с/с, пр. Виноградовск., д. Уйтта
275 Стрелков Алексей Федорович 17.04.1904 Архангельская обл., д. Макушевская
276 Сухопаров Михаил Ильич __.__.1910 Архангельская обл., Устьянский р-н, д. Петровка
277 Суетин Андрей Тамодоейев. 15.02.1907 Архангельская обл., Холмогорский р-н, Княжестровский с/с, д. Мерка
278 Харин Владимир Александрович __.__.1919 с. Бялобжеги, Варшавское воеводство Архангельская обл., Приозерный р-н, Афанасьево
279 Чубаров Иван Павлович __.__.1919 с. Бялобжеги, Варшавское воеводство Архангельская обл., Плесецкий р-н, Чуварово
280 Зубов Алексей Андреевич __.__.1896 с. Бялобжеги, Варшавское воеводство Архангельская обл., Ленский р-н, Тухта
281 Милюков Павел Николаевич __.__.1924 с. Бялобжеги, Варшавское воеводство Архангельская обл., Топшский р-н, Каламнино
282 Рудаков Павел Павлович __.__.1925 с. Бялобжеги, Варшавское воеводство Архангельская обл., Ровдинский р-н, Серебкинск
283 Сажинов Василий Иванович __.__.1925 с. Бялобжеги, Варшавское воеводство Архангельская обл., Емецкий р-н, Усть-Межвенка
284 Шабалин Александр 05.10.1915 шталаг XIII B Архангельская обл., г. Сольвычегодск
285 Жданов Александр 12.03.1919 шталаг XIII B Архангельская обл., д. Яринск
286 Зяблов Борис 09.05.1914 шталаг XIII B Архангельская обл., г. Обозерск
287 Рыков Алексей 15.08.1915 шталаг XIII B Архангельская обл., д. Березник
288 Вячеславов Борис 17.12.1900 шталаг XIII B Архангельская обл., д. Межадер
289 Колпаков Василий __.__.1918 шталаг XIII B Архангельская обл., с. Нефоновское
290 Стенин Василий __.__.1912 шталаг XIII B Архангельская обл., д. Колодинов
291 Менчиков Александр 24.08.1910 Архангельская обл., Валдушай
292 Лушников Платон Васильевич 03.01.1910 Архангельская обл., Осиновцы
293 Карпов Александр Васильевич 22.07.1922 шталаг I B Архангельская обл., Шенкурский р-н, д. Леушинская
294 Татаринцев Петр Краснодарский край, Архангельский р-н, д. Архангельская
295 Тропин Дмитрий Михайлович __.__.1907 Архангельская обл., Черевковский р-н, с. Тимощино
296 Куклин Василий Петрович __.__.1897 Майданек Архангельская обл., Вельский р-н, Никифорово
297 Магиров Николай Ильич __.__.1898 Майданек Архангельская обл., с. Яковлевичи
298 Михеев Семен Васильевич __.__.1924 Майданек Архангельская обл., Лешуконский р-н, Киса
299 Кузнецов Иван Егорович __.__.1903 Майданек Архангельская обл.
300 Фефелов Иван Прокопьевич __.__.1911 Майданек Архангельская обл., Ровдинский р-н, Кулига
301 Новиков Сергей __.__.1918 Майданек Архангельская обл., Конечени
302 Шушкавин Павел __.__.1915 Майданек Архангельская обл., Ступино
303 Стрелков Никифор __.__.1908 Майданек Архангельская обл., Новокушевск
304 Яковлев Николай Ильич __.__.1916 Майданек Архангельская обл., Плесецкий р-н, Мишутиха
305 Владимиров Александр Иванович __.__.1910 Майданек Архангельская обл.
306 Яковлев Николай Ильич 12.02.1916 шталаг 319, шталаг 345, Майданек Архангельская обл., д. Мишутиха
307 Антапов Павел Яковлевич 15.08.1911 шталаг 316 Архангельская обл.
308 Зубанов Иван 20.02.1998 шталаг X B, шталаг 308 д. Архангельская
309 Шамшин Александр 13.03.1911 шталаг X B, шталаг 308 Архангельская обл., Городецкий
310 Курочкин Николай Васильевич __.__.1920 Маутхаузен Архангельская обл., Верхняя Тойма
311 Кофанов Иван Федорович __.__.1914 шталаг 316 Краснодарский край, ст. Архангельская
312 Петухов Алексей Александрович 21.06.1922 шталаг 316 Архангельская обл.
313 Девнев Ак. Михайлович __.__.1921 Австрия, Баден Архангельская обл., Верхне-Тоемский р-н, д. Георгиевская
314 Котов Михаил Степанович __.__.1918 Австрия, Баден Архангельская обл., Устьянский р-н, д. Алексеевка
315 Крюков Анисим Николаевич __.__.1904 Австрия, Баден Чкаловская обл., Чкаловский р-н, д. Н. Архангельская
316 Чуркин Парфирий Иванович __.__.1900 Австрия, Баден Архангельская обл., Няндомский р-н, д. Шалакума
317 Маслянников Василий Васильевич __.__.1914 Австрия, Баден Архангельская обл., Красноборский р-н, д. Выстов.
318 Родин Николай Александрович __.__.1921 Австрия, Баден Архангельская обл., Конишский р-н, д. Алексеевка
319 Могутов Яков Григорьевич __.__.1911 Австрия, Баден Архангельская обл., д. Матюшинск
320 Куприянов Иван Афанасьевич __.__.1916 Австрия, Баден Архангельская обл., д. Кузнецово
321 Назаров Петр Иванович __.__.1904 Австрия, Баден Краснодарский край, Архангельский р-н, д. Архангельская
322 Липченко Андрей Кузмич __.__.1916 Австрия, Баден Архангельская обл., Плесецкий р-н, д. Лесстройхоз
323 Ларионов Александр Федорович __.__.1913 Австрия, Баден Архангельская обл., Няндомский р-н, д. Кондратьиха
324 Печорин Владимир Васильевич __.__.1919 Австрия, Баден Архангельская обл., Лальский р-н, д. Глущица
325 Липатников Алексей Михайлович __.__.1920 Австрия, Баден Архангельская обл., Лальский р-н, Папуловский с/с, д. Совритено
326 Попов Александр Федорович __.__.1911 Австрия, Баден Архангельская обл., Приозерный р-н, д. Вознесенское
327 Вежливцев Андрей Павлович __.__.1914 Австрия, Баден Архангельская обл., Верхне-Тоемский р-н, д. Власьевск.
328 Серебренников Михаил Игнатьевич __.__.1923 Австрия, Баден Архангельская обл., Пинежский р-н, д. Чакола
329 Орехов Семен Михайлович __.__.1925 Австрия, Баден Архангельская обл., Карпогорский р-н, д. Еркино
330 Антипин Евгений Федорович __.__.1919 Австрия, Баден Архангельская обл., Виноградовский р-н, с. Семеновское
331 Панкратовский Василий Яковлевич __.__.1919 Австрия, Баден Архангельская обл., Виноградовский р-н, д. Городок
332 Костылев Егор Иванович __.__.1916 Австрия, Баден Архангельская обл., с. Пинега
333 Кишкин Николай Александрович __.__.1922 Австрия, Баден Архангельская обл., Котласский р-н, д. Антоново
334 Коноплев Александр Яковлевич __.__.1921 Австрия, Баден Архангельская обл., д. Борисовка
335 Чудинов Георгий Александрович __.__.1908 Австрия, Баден Архангельская обл., Шенкурский р-н, д. Шеховское
336 Репин Иосиф Алексеевич 01.09.1920 Цайтхайн Архангельская обл., г. Архангельск
337 Судариков Дмитрий Прокофович 05.05.1912 Цайтхайн Архангельская обл., г. Архангельск
338 Дуринин Федор 03.03.1918 Цайтхайн Архангельская обл., г. Архангельск
339 Островский Василий __.__.1923 Цайтхайн Архангельская обл., Верхне-Тоемский р-н, Согра
340 Бутарев Александр Васильевич 22.04.1917 шталаг 316 Архангельская обл.
341 Каракин Александр Александрович 21.06.1920 Архангельская обл.
342 Ермолин Николай Михайлович __.__.1917 шталаг 352 Архангельская обл., Верхне-Тоемский р-н, д. Петропавловка
343 Жуков Аркадий Ефимович __.__.1918 шталаг 352 Архангельская обл., Котласский р-н, д. Устье
344 Шилов Петр Михайлович Архангельская обл., Сикагорка
345 Черняев Федор Александрович __.__.1923 шталаг 352 Архангельская обл., Устьянский р-н, Акичкино
346 Глазачев Егор Матвеевич __.__.1922 шталаг 352 Архангельская обл., Шенкурский р-н, д. Кузьминка
347 Никулин Василий Васильевич __.__.1922 шталаг 352 Архангельская обл., Вельский р-н, Темная
348 Серебренников Михаил __.__.1923 шталаг 361 Архангельская обл.
349 Серебрянников Михаил __.__.1923 дулаг 376 Архангельская обл.
350 Задорин Дмитрий __.__.1900 дулаг 376 Архангельская обл.
351 Попов Владимир __.__.1918 дулаг 376 Архангельская обл.
352 Кушков Андрей __.__.1897 дулаг 376 Архангельская обл.
353 Глинский Василий __.__.1905 дулаг 376 Архангельская обл.
354 Клинов Федор __.__.1921 шталаг VIII F (318) Архангельская обл., д. Соколово
355 Шишов Ефим __.__.1920 шталаг VIII F (318) Архангельская обл., Приморский р-н, д. Биричево
356 Каратеев Иван __.__.1905 шталаг VIII F (318) Краснодарский край, ст. Хоперская, ул. Архангельская
357 Ашгипков Алексей __.__.1919 шталаг VIII F (318) Архангельская обл., Каргопольский р-н, Демидов
358 Антонов Василий __.__.1919 шталаг VIII F (318) Архангельская обл., Плесецкий р-н, д. Низ
359 Ласгачев Василий Алексеевич 03.07.1911 Архангельская обл., "Молотова", ул. Индустриальная, 16-13
360 Лашев Василий Григорьевич 12.12.1918 Архангельская обл., Виноградовский р-н, Китский с/с, д. Н. Китса
361 Лазарев Михаил Александрович 05.06.1910 Архангельская обл., г. Молотовск, ул. Транспортная, 5а-7
362 Лебедев Яков Алексеевич 17.01.1910 Архангельская обл., Мезенский р-н, Лесозавод, 48, ул. Набережная, 27
363 Лемуткин Алексей Вас. 20.11.1908 Архангельская обл., Шенкурский р-н, д. Акишиха
364 Летавин Григорий Иванович 13.10.1908 Архангельская обл., Устьянский р-н, Шапельский с/с, д. Шеломлинск
365 Лисицин Виктор Матвеевич 23.10.1921 Архангельская обл., г. Архангельск
366 Лизогубов Михаил Степанович 04.05.1914 Архангельская обл., Березниковский р-н, д. Щаспова
367 Логачев Анат. Иванович Архангельская обл., Котласский р-н, Антоновский с/с, к/з "Красная Заря", д. Макаровка
368 Лопаткин Александр Андреевич __.12.1906 Архангельская обл., Сольвычегодский р-н, Козьминский с/с, д. Ваньево
369 Лозенков Александр Стефанович __.__.1901 Архангельская обл., г. Архангельск
370 Лукин Василий 24.02.1909 Архангельская обл., г. Онега, ул. Октябрьская, 41
371 Ляпунов Михаил Степанович 14.02.1903 Архангельская обл., Онежский р-н, д. Фектелма
372 Макаров Василий Александрович __.__.1898 Архангельская обл.
373 Малышев Виталий Иванович 17.04.1909 Архангельская обл., Плесецкий р-н, Дениславский с/с, д. Остров
374 Мамонтов Алексей Иванович 30.03.1906 Архангельская обл., Коношский р-н, Першинский с/с, лесопункт Перменск, п. 5
375 Мартынов Александр Петрович 11.10.1908 Архангельская обл., г. Мизень, лесозавод, 48
376 Матвеев Иван Степанович __.__.1907 Архангельская обл., Лешуконский р-н, д. Кеба
377 Меньшуткин Николай Александрович 25.11.1915 Архангельская обл., Сенкурский р-н, Сенкский с/с, д. Рыкаловская
378 Михеевский Арсентий Вл. __.__.1910 Архангельская обл., Ровдинский р-н, Ниловский с/с, д. Глотово
379 Михремгин Александр Фед. 21.07.1917 Архангельская обл., г. Архангельск, Вт. Саламбарская, 3 лин., 4
380 Минюшин Павел Семенович 29.12.1901 Архангельская обл., Вел.-Устьевский р-н, д. Тучегорье
381 Минкин Алексей Андр. 07.08.1911 Архангельская обл., Мезенский р-н, д. Босукович
382 Миронов Николай Гав. __.__.1911 Архангельская обл., Вельский р-н, д. Мельская
383 Молчанов Прокофий Васильевич Архангельская обл., Устьянский р-н, Кузовельский с/с, д. Кузовельская
384 Моор Оскар Иосифович 25.03.1912 Архангельская обл.
385 Морев Николай Иванович __.__.1905 Архангельская обл., Емецкий р-н, Котовский с/с, д. Нижняя
386 Морозов Александр Ег. 30.08.1907 Архангельская обл., Плесецкий р-н, Тракторная база
387 Москвин Афанасий Григорьевич 03.07.1905 Архангельская обл., Емецкий р-н, Хавротинский с/с, д. Бал
388 Мысов Акиндин Ник. 07.09.1913 Архангельская обл., Верхне-Тоемский р-н, д. Комаровская
389 Мяндин Георгий Ник. 04.05.1913 Архангельская обл., ст. Няндома, 7 линия, 15
390 Мяндин Василий Ник. 11.04.1918 Архангельская обл., Каргопольский р-н, Лексимозерский с/с, д. Наглемозеро
391 Нефедов Александр Петрович __.09.1909 Архангельская обл., Виноградовский р-н, Селецкий с/с, д. Коверниковская
392 Некрасов Иван Дмитриевич 20.03.1906 Архангельская обл., Ровдинский р-н, Благовещенский с/с, д. Тимононевская
393 Некрасов Иван Леон. 17.01.1912 Архангельская обл., Плесецкий р-н, Городецкий с/с, д. Хлопуновская
394 Нелюбов Григорий Никитич __.__.1907 Архангельская обл., Вельский р-н, д. Мининское
395 Немытов Егор Алексеевич 15.08.1913 Архангельская обл., Верхне-Тоемский р-н, д. Кудрино-Гора
396 Непомилуев Степан Сер. 14.07.1908 Архангельская обл., Вельский р-н, д. Савинск
397 Нечаев Павел Петрович 13.11.1913 Архангельская обл., г. Молотовск, ул. Осоавиахимская, 27-33-3
398 Невенкин Григорий Никит. 27.11.1910 Архангельская обл., г. Онега, пр. Ленина, 11
399 Никитинский Петр Фед. 12.07.1914 Архангельская обл., Вельский р-н, Ульяновский с/с, д. Охлябенская
400 Носиков Александр Пр. __.__.1906 Архангельская обл., Котласский р-н, д. Першакачка