3051. РУБЦЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР АНДРЕЕВИЧ 1925 Лозуновский р-н, д.Старополево POLSA_CAMO ->
3052. РУБЦЕВ ТИХОН АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ 1925 Буденковский р-н, с.Красное POLSA_CAMO ->
3053. РУБЦОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1922 Аркадакский р-н POLSA_CAMO ->
3054. РУБЦОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ 1910 Кирсановский р-н POLSA_CAMO ->
3055. РУБЦОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ГЕОРГИЕВИЧ 1920 Клинский р-н, с.Спасс-Заулок POLSA_CAMO ->
3056. РУБЦОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ КУЗЬМИЧ 1906 г.Иваново ул.Слепневская, 9 POLSA_CAMO ->
3057. РУБЦОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ СТЕПАНОВИЧ 1913 Ленгоровский р-н, рудник Ленияр POLSA_CAMO ->
3058. РУБЦОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ФЕДОРОВИЧ 1925 Бурский р-н д.Осиновка POLSA_CAMO ->
3059. РУБЦОВ ВАСИЛИЙ МОИСЕЕВИЧ 1907 POLSA_CAMO ->
3060. РУБЦОВ ВАСИЛИЙ ПЕТРОВИЧ Бухтарминский р-н
3061. РУБЦОВ ИВАН ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1901 Октябрьский р-н с.Старое POLSA_CAMO ->
3062. РУБЦОВ ИВАН ИВАНОВИЧ 1910 Енотаевский р-н, д.Лазарево POLSA_CAMO ->
3063. РУБЦОВ ИВАН ФИЛИППОВИЧ 1926 Калужский р-н, Дворцовский с/с, д.Камелена POLSA_CAMO ->
3064. РУБЦОВ ИЛЬЯ ТИМОФЕЕВИЧ 1910 Сталинградский р-н POLSA_CAMO ->
3065. РУБЦОВ ИНОКЕНТИЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1916 Братский р-н POLSA_CAMO ->
3066. РУБЦОВ КОНСТАНТИН ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1911 г.Новосибирск POLSA_CAMO ->
3067. РУБЦОВ МИХАИЛ МАКАРОВИЧ 1925 Андреевский р-н POLSA_CAMO ->
3068. РУБЦОВ МИХАИЛ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1901 Шелуховский р-н, д.Новая POLSA_CAMO ->
3069. РУБЦОВ МИХАИЛ СИДОРОВИЧ 1920 Демитрянский р-н POLSA_CAMO ->
3070. РУБЦОВ НИКОЛАЙ ПЕТРОВИЧ 1924 Муромский р-н, д.Мартюшино POLSA_CAMO ->
3071. РУБЦОВ НИКОЛАЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1922 Сафоновский р-н д.Красавка POLSA_CAMO ->
3072. РУБЦОВ ПАВЕЛ АКИМОВИЧ 1904 Перемышльский р-н, д.Секирка POLSA_CAMO ->
3073. РУБЦОВ ПАВЕЛ БОРИСОВИЧ 1915 г.Свердловск ул.8 Марта 194 кв.7 POLSA_CAMO ->
3074. РУБЦОВ ПЕТР ИВАНОВИЧ 1908 Климовский р-н с.Лакомыс-Буды POLSA_CAMO ->
3075. РУБЦОВ СЕРГЕЙ КОНСТАНТИНОВИЧ 1926 Крамский р-н Репяжский с/с POLSA_CAMO ->
3076. РУБЦОВ СТЕПАН МАКСИМОВИЧ 1907 Петрвановский р-н с.Петривановка POLSA_CAMO ->
3077. РУБЦОВ СТЕФАН ФЕДОРОВИЧ 1905 Гремячинский р-н POLSA_CAMO ->
3078. РУБЦОВ ФЕДОР ГЕРАСИМОВИЧ 1915 Казельский р-н POLSA_CAMO ->
3079. РУБЧЕНКО АРКАДИЙ ТИТОВИЧ 1925 Овручский р-н, г.Овруч POLSA_CAMO ->
3080. РУВЕЦ ГРИГОРИЙ ЯКОВЛЕВИЧ 1922 Погарский р-н Жигалоковский с/с пос.Красный Буденный
3081. РУГАЛЬ АНДРЕЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1925 Носовский р-н, с.Мрынь POLSA_CAMO ->
3082. РУГИН АНДРЕЙ СЕМЕНОВИЧ 1919 ст.Починок POLSA_CAMO ->
3083. РУДАВКА ВЛАДИМИР ИВАНОВИЧ 1904 Чернобыльский р-н POLSA_CAMO ->
3084. РУДАК АЛЕКСЕЙ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ 1912 Плисский р-н с.Салюто POLSA_CAMO ->
3085. РУДАК ИВАН ИВАНОВИЧ 1916 Ново-Милятинский р-н POLSA_CAMO ->
3086. РУДАК ЛЕОНТИЙ ФЕДОРОВИЧ 1926 Плийский р-н д.Козачки POLSA_CAMO ->
3087. РУДАК НИКОЛАЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1926 Логойский р-н POLSA_CAMO ->
3088. РУДАК НИКОЛАЙ ЯКОВЛЕВИЧ 1899 Бобруйский р-н, д.Старосты POLSA_CAMO ->
3089. РУДАК СЕРГЕЙ ЕЛИСЕЕВИЧ 1913 д.Велищина POLSA_CAMO ->
3090. РУДАК ФЕДОР СИДОРОВИЧ 1922 Кировский р-н дер.Староселье POLSA_CAMO ->
3091. РУДАКЕВИЧ АНТОН ИОСИФОВИЧ 1925 Калужский р-н, с.Подлихайле POLSA_CAMO ->
3092. РУДАКОВ АНАТОЛИЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1924 Верховский р-н POLSA_CAMO ->
3093. РУДАКОВ ВЛАДИМИР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1926 г.Поти POLSA_CAMO ->
3094. РУДАКОВ ВЛАДИМИР ФИЛИППОВИЧ 1900 Посперихинский р-н, Зерносовхоз Мамонтова POLSA_CAMO ->
3095. РУДАКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ АНИСИМОВИЧ 1912 Бийский р-н, с.Усяцк POLSA_CAMO ->
3096. РУДАКОВ ДМИТРИЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1923 Хомутовский р-н POLSA_CAMO ->
3097. РУДАКОВ ЕФРЕМ ДМИТРИЕВИЧ 1902 Грушковский р-н, с.Сальково POLSA_CAMO ->
3098. РУДАКОВ ИВАН АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ 1922 Кагановичский р-н POLSA_CAMO ->
3099. РУДАКОВ ИВАН ИВАНОВИЧ 1898 г.Свердловск POLSA_CAMO ->
3100. РУДАКОВ ИВАН ПЕТРОВИЧ 1910 Балаклеевский р-н с.Шабилинко